ANA SAYFA 
 KTFF 
 MİLLİ TAKIMLAR 
 LİGLER 
 KUPALAR 
 BİLGİ BANKASI 
KTFF Ligler » 2023-2024 Gol Krallığı
GOL KRALLIĞI
Sezon

ATAY YILDIZ
Mağusa Türk Gücü
46
ORKHAN AGHAZADA
Mağusa Türk Gücü
33
MEHMET YAPICIEL
Cihangir GSK
24
ALİ RECAİOĞLU
Mağusa Türk Gücü
21
FURKAN DOĞAN
Karşıyaka SK
18
SERHAT HACI COŞKUN
Lefke TSK
15
NEHİR CANTAŞ
Mağusa Türk Gücü
15
ÖKKEŞ CAN ACET
Mağusa Türk Gücü
15
ALİ KAHRAMAN
Cihangir GSK
12
HÜSEYİN ŞEREF
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
12
CANTUĞ KINACI
Doğan Türk Birliği
12
ALİ ATICI
Yenicami AK
11
DURMUŞ ODUNCU
Çetinkaya TSK
11
ERNEST VELILYAYEV
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
11
AHMET BERK ATAKAN
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
10
FURKAN TAŞKIRAN
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
10
HÜSEYİN ARİFOĞLU
Yenicami AK
9
AHMET HAVUTÇU
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
9
MEHMET DOHAN
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
9
HALİT ŞAKALAK
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
9
TAHSİN YILMAZ
Lefke TSK
8
EDİZ GÜLİÇLİ
Doğan Türk Birliği
8
AYGÜN TOSUN
Mağusa Türk Gücü
8
HÜSEYİN KASABOĞLU
Mesarya SK
8
OZAN AÇAR
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
8
BERKEM SAYDAĞ
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
8
EGİT ŞİYAR BOZKAYA
Yenicami AK
8
CAN ZAFER DÜZDABAN
Karşıyaka SK
8
SARPER KARMANER
Vadili TÇBSK
7
VASFİ GÜL
Doğan Türk Birliği
7
HÜSEYİN BURAK BEKLER
Yenicami AK
7
YAZ TANER ETKİN
Göçmenköy İYSK
6
KEMAL ARSLAN
Doğan Türk Birliği
6
RIFAT YILDIRIM
Karşıyaka SK
6
MEHMET ENES ERTEM
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
6
İSMET ENES ŞAFAK
Göçmenköy İYSK
6
İBRAHİM YAKIT
Çetinkaya TSK
6
DERAN ÇÖLLO
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
6
GÖKDENİZ KARA
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
5
DOĞAN SELAHATTİN YEŞİLOĞLU
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
5
AHMET HAFIZ
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
5
MÜSLÜM ATAY
Cihangir GSK
5
BERKAY EMİRKAN
Cihangir GSK
5
ARDA ALAT
Karşıyaka SK
5
ARDA KARACAN
Göçmenköy İYSK
5
KENAN ÖZERİNÇ
Mağusa Türk Gücü
5
BARTU GÜNEŞ
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
5
MUSTAFA KABİŞTEKE
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
5
MUSTAFA DEDE MEAR
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
5
DAVUT ALMULLA
Cihangir GSK
5
ÜMİT AÇIKGÖZ
Tuzlaspor
5
ADİL KORAY İPEK
Türk Ocağı Limasol
5
ÇAĞRI ŞAHİN
Zella Estate Yenierenköy
5
ERKAN YOLAÇ
Lefke TSK
5
HASAN HÜSEYİN ÖLMEZ
Mesarya SK
5
KAYA MÜLAZİM KAYA
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
5
MUSTAFA KORKMAZ
Mesarya SK
5
ERTAN HABEŞOĞLU
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
5
HASAN ÖMERPAŞA
Yenicami AK
4
NIKITA KONEVIN
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
4
ABDULLAH ŞENGÜL
Mesarya SK
4
NURULLAH YILDIZ
Türk Ocağı Limasol
4
HANEBAL FAOZY SAED
Mağusa Türk Gücü
4
GÖRKEM KARŞILI
Mesarya SK
4
CELAL ŞEHSUVAROĞLU
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
4
DOĞAN ŞAKALAK
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
4
AHMET ALÇIKAYA
Mağusa Türk Gücü
4
SERDAR EFE YÜCE
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
4
MERT GÜMÜŞSOY
Göçmenköy İYSK
4
KAMİL ÖZPINAR
Doğan Türk Birliği
4
MEHMET CAN ANKAY
Doğan Türk Birliği
3
MUHAMMET KAYNARCA
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
3
BARTU ÇAKIR
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
3
EMİRHAN GÜL
Göçmenköy İYSK
3
ADA ALTUNÇ
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
3
İRFAN MANGA
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
3
ARDA MAYDON
Mağusa Türk Gücü
3
CUMA ÖZDOĞANOĞLU
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
3
ERSİN ŞAKALAK
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
3
MEHMET GÜVENOĞLU
Cihangir GSK
3
OZAN YETGİN
Cihangir GSK
3
GAZİ ÇIRA
Mağusa Türk Gücü
3
MAHMUT FANSA
Türk Ocağı Limasol
3
ASRIN ÇERİBAŞI
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
3
SEYDİ VAKKAS SÜMER
Denizli SK
3
ARDA BAYRAM
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
3
EFE KANDE
Doğan Türk Birliği
3
YUSUF BALIKÇI
Karşıyaka SK
3
ARCAN ERÇELİK
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
3
MUSTAFA GÜL
Doğan Türk Birliği
3
YUSUF DOĞAN
Göçmenköy İYSK
3
MUSTAFA KAYISICI
Mesarya SK
3
ADIYAT TULEPBERGENOV
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
3
SAMUEL KEZHANE
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
3
KAAN YASİN ARMUTLU
Türk Ocağı Limasol
2
HÜSEYİN EGE MARABA
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
2
MERT NUREL
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
2
EMRE YARDIMCI
Mesarya SK
2
TAMER CEM HADDUR
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
2
KEMAL CAN BUCAK
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
2
ALİKEMAL KARACA
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
2
MEHMET SERT
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
2
DERAN OTCUOĞLU
Türk Ocağı Limasol
2
MÜCAHİT DEMİRCİ
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
2
HALİT ŞANVERDİ
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
2
YUNUS DİLÖZ
Türk Ocağı Limasol
2
SELÇUK KIRAÇ
Göçmenköy İYSK
2
YILGAR YARIŞ DOĞAÇ
Yenicami AK
2
İBRAHİM ENES DOYDUK
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
2
EGE NECATİ YÖNEY
Gönyeli SK
2
ŞERİF KÖSE
Mesarya SK
2
MURAT KILINÇ
Yenicami AK
2
SERKAN TOMUK
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
2
CUMA İLKBAHAR
Hamitköy ŞHSK
2
HAKAN ŞAHAN
Türk Ocağı Limasol
2
MEHMET KAYA
Yenicami AK
2
SALİH ÜNVEREN
Yenicami AK
2
NİHAT BATAK
Karşıyaka SK
2
UFUK ANDİÇ
Doğan Türk Birliği
2
GALİP ORCAN
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
2
SELİM ALTINDAĞ
Göçmenköy İYSK
2
SALİH CAN GÜL
Ozanköy SK
2
OSMAN KEMAL KÖSEOĞLU
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
2
MERT KUŞ
Mağusa Türk Gücü
2
AHMET EFE DIRAĞAN
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
2
ARAS KARAKILIÇ
Dem s Cons. Çanakkale TSK
2
EŞREF MUTAL
Yenicami AK
2
İSMAİL ŞABAN
Yenicami AK
2
OSMAN BÖLÜKBAŞI KUVAT
Karşıyaka SK
2
AHMET YILDIRIM
Karaoğlanoğlu SK
2
MEHMET ÇAMLIKÖYLÜ
Lefke TSK
2
AHMET SAKALLI
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
2
MURAT CAN KOTAR
Doğan Türk Birliği
2
İRFAN GÜLİÇLİ
Doğan Türk Birliği
2
SALİH SÖNMEZ
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
1
HANİFİ KAÇAR
Çetinkaya TSK
1
MEHMET BARAK
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
1
MEHMET KEMAL İÇER
Türk Ocağı Limasol
1
ARAL ÇELİKTAŞ
Göçmenköy İYSK
1
CENGİZ AŞAN
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
1
YILMAZ TATLI KARATAÇ
Yenicami AK
1
BARAN BİLGİ
Yenicami AK
1
MEHMETCAN SEYİTLER
Yenicami AK
1
HAKKI GÜNSAY
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
1
BORA KOÇER
Türk Ocağı Limasol
1
ABDULRAHİM EDİS
Cihangir GSK
1
BURHAN ÖZALEMDAR
Mesarya SK
1
CUMA BOLAT
Mesarya SK
1
KORAY YAŞAR
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
1
DERVİŞ YÖNLÜER
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
1
HAMZA MADAN
Çetinkaya TSK
1
FURKAN ULUDAĞ
Mağusa Türk Gücü
1
BERDANCAN AKIN
Dem s Cons. Çanakkale TSK
1
EREN AKILLI
Karşıyaka SK
1
FURKAN DÖŞOĞLU
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
1
MEHMET ALİ AVCI
Mesarya SK
1
GÖKMEN ASLAN
Mesarya SK
1
HÜSNÜ MİNALAY
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
1
SÜLEYMAN SARI
Lefke TSK
1
BUĞRA GÜRSES
Lefke TSK
1
FEVZİ GÖKOVA
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
1
HASAN CEM KASAP
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
1
RİFAT ÖZTEZER
Lefke TSK
1
MUHAMMET BİŞAR AYKUT
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
1
FUAT ARİFOĞLU
Yenicami AK
1
ERENCAN KALKAN
Mağusa Türk Gücü
1
AHMET ODUNCUOĞLU
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
1
TOPRAK BOLCAN
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
1
BATUHAN MÜSBAH
Türk Ocağı Limasol
1
KARAN AHMET SÖNMEZ
Yenicami AK
1
BERAT AKALIN
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
1
HİKMET KIRDAĞ
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
1
HALİL İBRAHİM DAMLAR
Göçmenköy İYSK
1
YUSUF PEHLİVANOĞLU
Cihangir GSK
1
OSMAN MAVİDENİZ
Ozanköy SK
1
ARDA YALAP
Göçmenköy İYSK
1
SÜLEYMAN KÜRKLÜ
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
1
CENKAY VUDALI
Mağusa Türk Gücü
1
MESUT ÖMER UÇAR
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
1
EREN AKSAL
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
1
LÜTFİ CİLESUN
Göçmenköy İYSK
1
İSMAİL KARMANER
Vadili TÇBSK
1
BERK GÜÇLÜCAN
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
1
OZAN GÜNDOĞAN
Mağusa Türk Gücü
1
HÜSEYİN TUR
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
1
MEHMET EFE ÖZER
Mesarya SK
1
HÜSEYİN ŞAHALİ
Çetinkaya TSK
1
FURKAN DOĞRU
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
1
BURAK KARADEMİR
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
1
BUĞRA ULUĞ
Yenicami AK
1
BORAN ÇAĞMAN
Yenicami AK
1
TUNÇ ÇALIŞKAN
Yenicami AK
1
METE ADİL BULANIK
Türk Ocağı Limasol
1
TEKİN ÖZER
Göçmenköy İYSK
1
KUMRAY DİRAN
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
1
SELKAN AKBELLİ
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
1
BERAT ÇİÇEK
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
1
SARP OTCUOĞLU
Türk Ocağı Limasol
1
HÜSEYİN TAŞTEKİN
M. Hacıali Yılmazköy SK
1
MUSTAFA KARAMANLI
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
1
ALİHAN AK
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
1
ARDA İPEK
Türk Ocağı Limasol
1
RAMAZAN AYTAŞ
Türk Ocağı Limasol
1
SELİM YILMAZ
Doğan Türk Birliği
1
KEMAL POYRAZOĞLU
Lefke TSK
1
ERDEM EMİR
Göçmenköy İYSK
1
DURSUN KAÇAR
Mağusa Türk Gücü
1
GÖKSEL ONURLU
Çetinkaya TSK
1
MEHMETALİ TANYEL ÖZTEMİZ
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
1
ÇINAR ARIK
Doğan Türk Birliği
1
VOLKAN KEÇECİOĞLU
Çetinkaya TSK
1
ULUS VARGIN
Türk Ocağı Limasol
1
METE ÇAĞ
Türk Ocağı Limasol
1
BİLAL BULUT YAVUZ
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
1
IGOR LESHCHISHAK
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
1
EGE FEYİZ
Çetinkaya TSK
1
GÖKDENİZ BAYRAKTAR
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
1
İBRAHİM HALİL YILMAZ
Mesarya SK
1
BENYAMIN KALANTARI
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
1
UĞUR EFE YAĞMUR
Türk Ocağı Limasol
1
Site İçi Arama
Fikstürler
Puan Cetvelleri

Sezon Planlaması
2018-2019 Sezon Planlaması

Statüler
Statüler için Tıklayınız