ANA SAYFA 
 KTFF 
 MİLLİ TAKIMLAR 
 LİGLER 
 KUPALAR 
 BİLGİ BANKASI 
KTFF Ligler » 2021-2022 Gol Krallığı
GOL KRALLIĞI
Sezon

BARAN DERİN
Mağusa Türk Gücü
18
ARDA EREN METİN
Doğan Türk Birliği
11
BARIŞ DOLU
Mağusa Türk Gücü
5
MERT AKBATU
Lefke TSK
4
MUHAMMET EMİN IŞIK
Mağusa Türk Gücü
4
ANIL UÇMAZ
Gönyeli SK
4
ABDULLAH ÇOMUNOĞLU
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova SK
4
EMİRHAN ÇİL
Yenicami AK
4
ATAY YILDIZ
Mağusa Türk Gücü
3
BERKE BAFLI
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
3
ARDA GECE
Mağusa Türk Gücü
3
EREN AKSAL
Türk Ocağı Limasol
3
İSMAİL KAFFAOĞLU
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
3
MUZAFFER KHAN
Mağusa Türk Gücü
2
BURAK GÖKKAYA
Cihangir GSK
2
HAMİT İNANDIM
Doğan Türk Birliği
2
GÜLER ÜNERALP
Doğan Türk Birliği
2
ALPEREN GÜLMEZ
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
2
MEHMET ADİL AĞDEMİR
Mağusa Türk Gücü
2
HÜSEYİN YEŞİL
Cihangir GSK
2
CHRISLIN DIAMONEKE
Doğan Türk Birliği
2
HASAN BUCAK
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
2
HASAN KARŞILI
Gönyeli SK
2
DENNİS FAİK KORGAN
Gönyeli SK
2
ASRIN ALİCAN SÖNMEZ
Yenicami AK
2
NAZIM ÇANGAR
Binatlı YSK
2
NEVZAT ÇAYAN
Binatlı YSK
2
BERKAY ÜSTÜNÇEKİCER
Gönyeli SK
2
ÜMİT YILMAZ
Türk Ocağı Limasol
2
GAZİ ÇIRA
Mağusa Türk Gücü
2
MAHMUT FANSA
Türk Ocağı Limasol
2
SALİH CAN GÜL
Doğan Türk Birliği
2
MUSTAFA YILDIRIM
Girne Halk Evi
2
KARAN AHMET SÖNMEZ
Yenicami AK
2
KUTLUHAN GÜÇKAN
Doğan Türk Birliği
2
TUĞRA YEŞER
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
2
GIFT MBAKI MBUYAMBA
Doğan Türk Birliği
1
SERHAT HACI COŞKUN
Lefke TSK
1
ÜNER SALİH BERKALP
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
1
ZEYNAL SÜRGÜLÜ
Hamitköy ŞHSK
1
AHMET ESER AKSOY
Gönyeli SK
1
AHMET ODUNCUOĞLU
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
1
SAMET ŞİMŞEK
Girne Halk Evi
1
MEHMET KAYA
Yenicami AK
1
MEHMET NUR KAYLAK
Göçmenköy İYSK
1
ALİ KERİM YEŞİM
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
1
MEHMET EMİN HEKİMOĞLU
Gönyeli SK
1
OSMAN MAVİDENİZ
Doğan Türk Birliği
1
AYGÜN TOSUN
Binatlı YSK
1
SALİH GİRİTLİ
Binatlı YSK
1
OZAN AÇAR
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova SK
1
ARDA MEHMET ERSEVER
Yenicami AK
1
CEMAL ÇİFTÇİOĞLU
Cihangir GSK
1
MERT SEZER
Mağusa Türk Gücü
1
MEHMET YAPICIEL
Cihangir GSK
1
RIDVAN OKUR
Gönyeli SK
1
BATUHAN TEMEL
Gönyeli SK
1
EFE KANDE
Doğan Türk Birliği
1
HÜSEYİN KARAKUŞ
Mağusa Türk Gücü
1
ABDULLAH KOCADAL
Göçmenköy İYSK
1
SÜLEYMAN ORMANCI
Mağusa Türk Gücü
1
SERTAN KIRMAN
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
1
ARDA EREK
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
1
BARIŞ MISIRLIOĞLU
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
1
HÜSEYİN TOMAK
Binatlı YSK
1
ARDA YATMAN
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
1
SAADETTİN ÖZİNANÇLI
Yenicami AK
1
MEHMET ERFİNİKE
Girne Halk Evi
1
ARDA BAYRAM
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
1
MEHMET DOHAN
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
1
ÖKKEŞ CAN ACET
Mağusa Türk Gücü
1
MAHMUT KARABEY
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova SK
1
BERK GÜÇLÜCAN
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
1
HÜSEYİN YEMCİOĞLU
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
1
DOĞUKAN MERT KURT
Yenicami AK
1
BURAY SEVİL
Gönyeli SK
1
MEHMET ALİ DEMİR
Girne Halk Evi
1
MUHİTTİN ÖZTÜRK
Göçmenköy İYSK
1
MUHAMMET MUSTAFA ÇİL
Yenicami AK
1
BARIŞ KAYA
Yenicami AK
1
BEKİR TOPUZ
Cihangir GSK
1
ALPAY YILDIRIMER
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
1
MEHMET ÖMERAĞA
Göçmenköy İYSK
1
İSMAİL KARMANER
Göçmenköy İYSK
1
SARPER KARMANER
Göçmenköy İYSK
1
MARIOS SADIK KAŞIKCI
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
1
MUSTAFA SELEKER
Cihangir GSK
1
MUSTAFA ÖZERENLER
Gönyeli SK
1
ŞEVKET US
Lefke TSK
1
YÜKSEL ERSİN
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova SK
1
MERT ERK
Göçmenköy İYSK
1
ZAFER EMRE TAŞKIN
Yenicami AK
1
MURAT ŞARMAN
Cihangir GSK
1
ARDA AŞİNA
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
1
BATUHAN ŞANVERDİ
Türk Ocağı Limasol
1
MUHAMMET ALİ KAYNARCA
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova SK
1
CEMAL KUMANCI
Türk Ocağı Limasol
1
Site İçi Arama
Fikstürler
Puan Cetvelleri

Sezon Planlaması
2018-2019 Sezon Planlaması

Statüler
Statüler için Tıklayınız