ANA SAYFA 
 KTFF 
 MİLLİ TAKIMLAR 
 LİGLER 
 KUPALAR 
 BİLGİ BANKASI 
KTFF Ligler » K-Pet Süper Lig » 2019-2020 Gol Krallığı
GOL KRALLIĞI
Sezon

JOHN EBUKA OKOYE
Yenicami AK
34
EBIMOBOWEI PETER
Mağusa Türk Gücü
25
EVANONYA KOSSI ADETU
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
19
EMMANUEL MBAH
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova
18
KASIM TAĞMAN
Lefke TSK
16
ISMAEL KONE
Cihangir GSK
16
ONYEKACHI OKAFOR
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
15
SERGE ABAKA
Yenicami AK
15
JOHN OKOLI
Göçmenköy İYSK
14
BILL OSMAN BEYZA
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova
14
DINOPETER JUDE AIRAODION
Mağusa Türk Gücü
13
REMZİ BETMEZOĞLU
Türk Ocağı Limasol
13
MEHMET ALTIN
Yenicami AK
12
BADARA NABY SYLLA
Gönyeli SK
11
BILLY MICHAEL
Doğan Türk Birliği
11
MUSTAFA YAŞINSES
Çetinkaya TSK
10
MOSES IBUKUN AKINADE
Binatlı YSK
10
DEBOLA OGUNSEYE
Binatlı YSK
10
MUSA ŞANLIER
Cihangir GSK
10
OSITA OBIEKWE
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
9
JONATHAN WESTON
Doğan Türk Birliği
9
HASAN AKKUYU
Hamitköy ŞHSK
8
HASAN CELİL EVREN
Yenicami AK
8
ARİF UYSAL
Mağusa Türk Gücü
8
UĞUR NACİ GÖK
Mağusa Türk Gücü
8
YASİN KURT
Mağusa Türk Gücü
8
AKSEL KAPTANOĞLU
Girne Halk Evi
8
ADEOLA LANRE RUNSEWE
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
7
ŞENOL ŞÖFÖR
Mağusa Türk Gücü
7
FELIX OBADA
Gönyeli SK
7
YILMAZ ŞİPAL
Lefke TSK
7
ÖZGÜR ONGUN
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
6
KENNETH NGWOKE
Göçmenköy İYSK
6
OHA JESUTEKEVWE
Türk Ocağı Limasol
6
ERAY OSMAN HALİL
Gönyeli SK
6
YANKI AKTÜL
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
6
YASİN DOĞAN
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova
6
BURAK KOÇAR
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova
6
ESİN SONAY
Girne Halk Evi
6
DONATUS JOSEPH EDAFE
Cihangir GSK
5
ÜNAL KAYA
Mağusa Türk Gücü
5
MEHMET GÖKTAŞ
Yenicami AK
5
HASCAN KIRMAZ
Yenicami AK
5
SELİM SAYGI
Doğan Türk Birliği
5
YAĞIŞ GENÇAY
Gönyeli SK
5
SABRİ SELDEN
Gönyeli SK
5
RASAQ AKANNI ADEGBITE
Doğan Türk Birliği
5
MUSTAFA SALK
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova
5
ESOSA IROGUE
Lefke TSK
5
QUINCY OSEI
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova
4
AHMET HATAY
Göçmenköy İYSK
4
HAKAN KARACAOĞLU
Çetinkaya TSK
4
RAİF SELDEN
Gönyeli SK
4
KENAN OSHAN
Doğan Türk Birliği
4
NURETTİN GECEKUŞU
Cihangir GSK
4
CEVDET GÜRSEL ALICI
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
4
ERIC AGYEI
Cihangir GSK
4
TALAT DAĞER
Düzkaya KOSK
4
RİFAT HACIARİFOĞLU
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
4
BEHNAM HABIBI
Binatlı YSK
4
DRISSA KEITA
Düzkaya KOSK
4
MEHMET NEŞE
Binatlı YSK
4
YUNUS KALAYCI
Düzkaya KOSK
3
BARKIN ÖZAŞIK
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
3
PRINCE BOATENG
Gençlik Gücü TSK
3
NYANGUILA KALONJI
Gençlik Gücü TSK
3
MEMDUH SARIOĞLU
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova
3
FIDELIS IRIA
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova
3
MUAMMER TİP
Binatlı YSK
3
ALİ ÖZTÜRK
Cihangir GSK
3
TOYKAN HACET
Çetinkaya TSK
3
ADENIYI ALLEN ASSOGBA
Çetinkaya TSK
3
JAMES AKPAMA OBONGHA
Çetinkaya TSK
3
HASAN ULUKÖK
Yenicami AK
3
ADİL YALÇIN UÇAR
Mağusa Türk Gücü
3
LEVAN INGOROKVA
Türk Ocağı Limasol
3
OCRAN IDAN
Türk Ocağı Limasol
3
ALİ AVCISOYU
Türk Ocağı Limasol
3
IKECHUKWU OKORIE
Lefke TSK
3
CANDY AGBANE
Lefke TSK
3
KADİR ÇETİNKAYA
Göçmenköy İYSK
2
SEMİH ÜNALDI
Lefke TSK
2
ÖMER ENGİN GÜL
Göçmenköy İYSK
2
HALİL UÇAR
Mağusa Türk Gücü
2
İLKER İNCELER
Türk Ocağı Limasol
2
MEHMET GÜRLÜ
Mağusa Türk Gücü
2
AMINU MOHAMMED IBRAHIM
Yenicami AK
2
TANSEL EKİNGEN
Yenicami AK
2
HÜSEYİN SADIKLAR
Yenicami AK
2
FIRAT ERSALAN
Yenicami AK
2
CEYLAN TANERİ
Çetinkaya TSK
2
BROULAYE CAMARA
Hamitköy ŞHSK
2
BAHADIR GÖÇBEN
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
2
ERAY VUDALI
Hamitköy ŞHSK
2
AHMET SÖNMEZ
Doğan Türk Birliği
2
SERHAN ÖNET
Doğan Türk Birliği
2
SERCAN DEMİRMAN
Doğan Türk Birliği
2
KAHRAMAN DÖNMEZ
Gönyeli SK
2
MUSTAFA SÜZGEN
Binatlı YSK
2
VAKKAS KAYNARCA
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova
2
İLYAS NİYAZİ
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova
2
YUSUF ÖZBAHAR
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
2
TANER BİNGÖLLÜ
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
2
MUSTAFA ÇELİK
Hamitköy ŞHSK
2
BEKİR YILDIZ
Düzkaya KOSK
2
SERKAN KARAOĞLAN
Binatlı YSK
2
BERKEM KORBAY
Binatlı YSK
2
AZİZ ÖZSAKALLI
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
2
JUSTİCE AMENYAGLO
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
2
AHMET CAN TEMEL
Düzkaya KOSK
2
KAHO YANNICK STEPHANE
Düzkaya KOSK
1
HÜSEYİN TÜRCAN
Düzkaya KOSK
1
AUGUSTIN GILLES BINYA
Düzkaya KOSK
1
KEMAL VARAN
Binatlı YSK
1
CENKAY YARIŞAN
Binatlı YSK
1
BAYRAM ÖZGÜM
Binatlı YSK
1
ABDULLAH UMUT
Binatlı YSK
1
SALİH ZENCİRKIRAN
Düzkaya KOSK
1
HASAN YANAROĞLU
Düzkaya KOSK
1
ERHAN ŞAHİN KENDİRCİ
Düzkaya KOSK
1
AHMET KARAL
Düzkaya KOSK
1
MUHAMMET NAZİK
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
1
EMRE NAZİK
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
1
SALİH SAY
Girne Halk Evi
1
EMİN ATABEK
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova
1
ATANDA OGUNGBE
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
1
MEHMET TEKİN
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova
1
HÜSEYİN HÜRBEN
Cihangir GSK
1
ZİHNİ TEMELCİ
Cihangir GSK
1
HALİL İBRAHİM SİVRİ
Cihangir GSK
1
ÜMİTCAN BABAHAN
Gençlik Gücü TSK
1
TAYFUN DOĞAN
Gençlik Gücü TSK
1
ERDOĞ BARKINAY
Gençlik Gücü TSK
1
ARİF ÖZTÜRK
Gençlik Gücü TSK
1
RAİF DENKTAŞ PEHLİVAN
Gençlik Gücü TSK
1
ERİN ULUÇLAR
Gençlik Gücü TSK
1
LAWRENCE OGBE
Gençlik Gücü TSK
1
ŞAHİN ŞEKER
Esentepe KKSK
1
MEHMET BARKINAY
Gönyeli SK
1
TUFAN GENÇAY
Gönyeli SK
1
ARDA EREN METİN
Doğan Türk Birliği
1
ALİ AKBULUT
Doğan Türk Birliği
1
ALİ SAVAŞAN
Doğan Türk Birliği
1
AGİT ALTAN
Hamitköy ŞHSK
1
MICHAEL MAHMUT ÇAYIRCI
Hamitköy ŞHSK
1
BERKEM NURDAL
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
1
TANER ATEŞ
Hamitköy ŞHSK
1
DOĞUKAN DEMİRMAN
Çetinkaya TSK
1
MEHMET EROL
Mağusa Türk Gücü
1
DOĞUKAN ALTUNTAŞ
Türk Ocağı Limasol
1
SÜLEYMAN AKSAÇ
Gönyeli SK
1
NEVZAT DURAN
Mağusa Türk Gücü
1
HERVE AMANI
Mağusa Türk Gücü
1
ALİ ÖZBAHAR
Türk Ocağı Limasol
1
DENİZ KURTAY
Türk Ocağı Limasol
1
İBRAHİM HALİL KARADAL
Türk Ocağı Limasol
1
BİLAL CEYLAN
Türk Ocağı Limasol
1
EROL AKSUNLAR
Göçmenköy İYSK
1
KEMAL UÇANER
Göçmenköy İYSK
1
MUSTAFA VARDİ
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova
1
ERKAN NEVAL ESENGÜL
L. Gençler Birliği SK
1
ERDOĞAN MURAT
L. Gençler Birliği SK
1
LAWAL MURTADAH OLADIPUPO
Göçmenköy İYSK
1
TURGUT KAÇAR
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
1
ARDAHAN ORBAY
Dikmen Gücü SK
1
ARMSTRONG CHIGOUE CHIDI
Lefke TSK
1
MERT AKBATU
Lefke TSK
1
Site İçi Arama
Fikstürler
Puan Cetvelleri

Sezon Planlaması
2018-2019 Sezon Planlaması

Statüler
Statüler için Tıklayınız