ANA SAYFA 
 KTFF 
 MİLLİ TAKIMLAR 
 LİGLER 
 KUPALAR 
 BİLGİ BANKASI 
KTFF Ligler » 2021-2022 Gol Krallığı
GOL KRALLIĞI
Sezon

BERKANT İSTANBUL
Kaplıca Karadeniz 61 SK
28
İBRAHİM KÖSE
Çetinkaya TSK
23
İLYAS YILMAZ
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
20
ESİN SONAY
Karşıyaka ASK
18
ÜMİTCAN BABAHAN
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
16
ESER KAN
Esentepe KKSK
15
YAĞIŞ GENÇAY
Düzkaya KOSK
15
MEHMET KUM
Yalova SK
14
YUNUS KALAYCI
Maraş GSK
14
TURGUT KAÇAR
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
14
ARDA EREN METİN
Çetinkaya TSK
14
HÜSEYİN DEYNEKLİ
Esentepe KKSK
14
CEMİL AWWAD
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
13
AYBERK PAYAS
SFC Dörtyol SK
13
GÜVENÇ SAKALLIOĞLU
Karşıyaka ASK
12
ERTAN BULUT
SFC Boğaziçi SK
12
SEZER TOKBAŞ
Karşıyaka ASK
11
SÜLEYMAN BAYIR
Mormenekşe GBSK
11
KAAN AYSEKİ
Çanakkale TSK
11
ÖZGÜR ONGUN
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
10
AHMET KARA
L. Gençler Birliği SK
9
SERTAN KURUKAFA
L. Gençler Birliği SK
8
BARIN BOZAK
Çanakkale TSK
8
HAKAN DEMİR
Yalova SK
8
RAMADAN AĞDAÇ
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
8
İRFAN BOŞNAK
Görneç KSK
7
EMİR DOLU
L. Gençler Birliği SK
7
SAMİ ERGAZİ
İncirli SK
7
YILDIRAY FENERCİOĞLU
L. Gençler Birliği SK
7
OYTUN ÇORBA
Dikmen Gücü SK
7
HASAN ÖZÇELİK
Maraş GSK
7
SERKAN KARAOĞLAN
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
6
HASAN AKKUYU
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
6
HİKMET ÇELİKEL
İncirli SK
6
MURAT ORMANCI
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
6
SELKAN DENİZ
SFC Dörtyol SK
6
HASAN KANLI
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
6
TAYFUN DOĞAN
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
6
MUSTAFA İNANÇ
Maraş GSK
5
CENKER YAZAR
L. Gençler Birliği SK
5
TOLGA KARA
Ergazi GSK
5
İZZET TÜMKAN
Çanakkale TSK
5
EYÜP CANLI
Yalova SK
5
CEMAL ŞEVKET KURT
Çetinkaya TSK
5
EREN KANDEMİR
Çanakkale TSK
5
DENİZ KİBAR
Esentepe KKSK
5
GÖKAY ALPÇOĞAY
Bafra SK
5
ARDA OLAGOKE
Kırıkkale TSK
5
ÇAĞDAŞ ÇEVİK
Yeşiltepe Ilgaz SD
4
AZAD TAY
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
4
ABDURRAHMAN BENGİ
SFC Boğaziçi SK
4
DEVRAN ALİ GÜNEŞ
Esentepe KKSK
4
RIDVAN DOYMAZ
Mormenekşe GBSK
4
EMRE MUTLU
Esentepe KKSK
4
EMRE İMAM
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
4
YUSUF KONDOZ
Çetinkaya TSK
4
MEHMET FATİH PARLAK
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
4
MUHAMMET HASAN ÇİRKİN
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
4
MUSTAFA KEMAL ATLAR
Çetinkaya TSK
4
OSMAN ÇOBANOĞLU
Görneç KSK
4
METE SAĞIR
Düzkaya KOSK
4
EMEK KIRILMAZ
Esentepe KKSK
4
BUĞRA BARIN
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
4
ABBAS OSUM
Çetinkaya TSK
3
SABRİ SELDEN
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
3
RAİF SELDEN
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
3
MELİH GÖK
SFC Dörtyol SK
3
ALİ ÇİL
Maraş GSK
3
ERKAN GEZİCİ
Yalova SK
3
MUSTAFA KÖLELİ
Maraş GSK
3
ERTAN MENEKŞELİ
Mormenekşe GBSK
3
SELÇUK DİLİK
Yalova SK
3
EMRE UYSAL
Maraş GSK
3
YİĞİT CAN AYAZ
Karşıyaka ASK
3
HAKAN BULUT
İncirli SK
3
ERAY AKTEN
Maraş GSK
3
VOLKAN GÖKTÜRK
İncirli SK
3
HİCABİ DEMİR
İncirli SK
3
FURKAN ŞENGÜL
Düzkaya KOSK
3
ŞÜKRÜ HİLMİ ERDOĞAN
Gönyeli SK
3
CEMAL DELİKTAŞ
Düzkaya KOSK
3
OĞUZ GÖKTAŞ
Maraş GSK
2
SEMİH ARSLAN
Esentepe KKSK
2
HAMDİ İŞKEY
Yalova SK
2
EMRE NAZİK
Çetinkaya TSK
2
ÇAĞDAŞ ARSLAN
SFC 1461 İskele Trabzon
2
ÜMİT GENÇ
Düzkaya KOSK
2
HÜSEYİN YEŞİLBAŞ
Maraş GSK
2
ZEKAİ SERDAR
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
2
MUAMMER TİP
Çetinkaya TSK
2
HACI DURDU ÖZER
Vadili TÇBSK
2
OSMAN TURGUT
L. Gençler Birliği SK
2
HAKAN LAÇİN
Çanakkale TSK
2
YEKTA POLAT
Çanakkale TSK
2
EGE CAN AÇIKPORTALI
Esentepe KKSK
2
İSMET OSMAN ÖZALP
L. Gençler Birliği SK
2
ALİ ÖZAY ÇELİK
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
2
HÜSEYİN ÖZBİLEN
Pile TSK
2
EREN AKTAŞ
SFC Dörtyol SK
2
ERDOĞ BARKINAY
Mormenekşe GBSK
2
HAMİS ÇAKIR
Karşıyaka ASK
2
ALİ İMAM
İncirli SK
2
HAKAN EMİNOĞLU
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
2
HÜSEYİN TÜRK
Düzkaya KOSK
2
UĞURCAN BAŞAYAK
Bahçeli SK
2
SALİH ZENCİRKIRAN
Düzkaya KOSK
2
BURAK TÜNSAY
Mormenekşe GBSK
2
İBRAHİM ÇAĞOĞLU
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
2
SERHAT ÖZUĞURLU
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
2
HASİP ULUHAN
Yalova SK
2
AHMET ARITAŞ
İncirli SK
2
BEHİÇ KUM
Çetinkaya TSK
2
YAVMİ ÇELEBİ
Maraş GSK
2
HASAN YANAROĞLU
Düzkaya KOSK
2
İLTAÇ KEÇELİ
Yalova SK
1
ALİ KOPCA
Karşıyaka ASK
1
YUSUF ÖZBAHAR
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
1
UĞUR BALKAN
Düzkaya KOSK
1
CAHİT SOLKANAT
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
1
İLYAS NİYAZİ
Esentepe KKSK
1
SAYDAM SOY
Karşıyaka ASK
1
OLGUN DODAK
Türk Ocağı Limasol
1
ALİ KARAL
Düzkaya KOSK
1
MEHMET İNCE
Görneç KSK
1
NAHİT ÇAVUŞOĞLU
İncirli SK
1
LEVENT AKÇAGİL
Görneç KSK
1
AHMET HASAN
Yalova SK
1
MEHMET GÜRPINAR
Karşıyaka ASK
1
CAN ÖZSOY
Mormenekşe GBSK
1
SALİH SAY
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
1
ERCE ÇAKMAK
Yalova SK
1
AHMET YALÇIN
L. Gençler Birliği SK
1
MEHMETALİ ÖZTEMİZ
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
1
MEHMET GÖRELİ
Mormenekşe GBSK
1
MUSTAFA ALİ ARSLAN
SFC Dörtyol SK
1
İLKSEN YEŞİLADA
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
1
HALİL DENİZ
İncirli SK
1
RİFAT SONATLI
Mağusa Türk Gücü
1
DOĞUŞ ÖZER
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
1
HASAN KAFFAOĞLU
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
1
AHMET GÜRLÜ
SFC Dörtyol SK
1
JUSTICE AMENYAGLO
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
1
MEHMET ÖZSOY
Görneç KSK
1
RİFAT SONATLI
Çanakkale TSK
1
SALİH YANKI KASIM
Görneç KSK
1
MUSTAFA EMİR ELİSOPALI
Görneç KSK
1
AYKUT KAMUZ
Mormenekşe GBSK
1
TAHİR SOVUKOLUK
Karşıyaka ASK
1
MUSTAFA GÖK
Çanakkale TSK
1
ERİN ULUÇLAR
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
1
MUSTAFA OĞUR
Çanakkale TSK
1
NECATİ İNCE
Görneç KSK
1
ALTAY RÜZGAR
Çanakkale TSK
1
İMİRZE ÖZER
Çanakkale TSK
1
HASAN KURT
Çanakkale TSK
1
CİVAN HISIR
Yalova SK
1
CAN ÖZBİLEN
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
1
EMRE AKTAŞ
SFC Dörtyol SK
1
GÖKHAN TİTİZ
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
1
EKREM ZABİTLER
Çanakkale TSK
1
FETİN BEYİTOGLULARI
Mormenekşe GBSK
1
ALİ KEMAL KAYA
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
1
YASİN BİTİK
Yalova SK
1
MUSTAFA ÖZBEK
Görneç KSK
1
FARUK AKKUŞ
Çanakkale TSK
1
BAYRAM ARIKHAN
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
1
İSKENDER YENİÇERİ
SFC Dörtyol SK
1
MUSTAFA MENEKŞELİ
Mormenekşe GBSK
1
AHMET ÇAĞER
Karşıyaka ASK
1
MEHMET ÇİÇEN
Düzkaya KOSK
1
MEHMET KUŞCU
Düzkaya KOSK
1
MUHAMMET SAVAŞÇI
Düzkaya KOSK
1
AHMET CAN KIRŞAN
Güvercinlik İYSK
1
ZEKİ ARAT
Maraş GSK
1
ÜMİT ÖZDAĞAŞANLI
Düzkaya KOSK
1
Site İçi Arama
Fikstürler
Puan Cetvelleri

Sezon Planlaması
2018-2019 Sezon Planlaması

Statüler
Statüler için Tıklayınız