ANA SAYFA 
 KTFF 
 MİLLİ TAKIMLAR 
 LİGLER 
 KUPALAR 
 BİLGİ BANKASI 
KTFF Ligler » K-Pet 1.Lig » 2019-2020 Gol Krallığı
GOL KRALLIĞI
Sezon

HALİL TURAN
Mesarya SK
27
İRFAN BOŞNAK
Görneç KSK
17
BÜLENT ÇAKMAK
L. Gençler Birliği SK
15
ZEKAİ SERDAR
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
14
İLYAS YILMAZ
Görneç KSK
12
AYBERK PAYAS
Dörtyol SK
11
ARDA SÖZCÜ
Mesarya SK
10
CENKER YAZAR
Maraş GSK
10
KAAN BOROVA
Karşıyaka ASK
9
HÜSEYİN KAYALILAR
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
9
METE SAĞIR
L. Gençler Birliği SK
9
UVANÇ RECAİOĞLU
Çanakkale TSK
9
MİTHAT KÜÇÜKAKAÇALI
Yalova SK
9
İBRAHİM KÖSE
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
8
MERT GÜÇLÜCAN
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
7
ERAY ERGİN
Esentepe KKSK
7
SAYDAM SOY
Girne Halk Evi
7
OSMAN ŞANVERDİ
Dörtyol SK
7
SÜLEYMAN BAYIR
Maraş GSK
7
CEMAL YAŞINSES
Mesarya SK
6
KEMAL GÖKTAŞ
Lapta TBSK
6
SELÇUK SOYER
Lapta TBSK
6
KAĞAN GÖRNEÇLİ
Esentepe KKSK
6
GÖKAY ALPÇOĞAY
Mormenekşe GBSK
6
ÖZGÜR ONGUN
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
6
FERHAT ARAS
Mesarya SK
5
ÖMER FURKAN YILMAZ
Mormenekşe GBSK
5
EMRE KUVVETLİŞAHİN
Mormenekşe GBSK
5
GÖKHAN TİTİZ
Yalova SK
5
KEMAL SOLKANAT
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
5
ŞÜKRÜ HİLMİ ERDOĞAN
Esentepe KKSK
5
NERSİN OSMAN
Esentepe KKSK
5
AKSEL KAPTANOĞLU
Girne Halk Evi
5
YUNUS KALAYCI
Düzkaya KOSK
5
OKAN GÖKTÜRK
Mesarya SK
5
İBRAHİM ÇIDAMLI
Mesarya SK
5
BERKANT İSTANBUL
Dörtyol SK
5
YILDIRAY FENERCİOĞLU
Maraş GSK
5
MEHMET ÇAVUŞ
Görneç KSK
5
BERHAN CELME
L. Gençler Birliği SK
5
AHMET KARA
L. Gençler Birliği SK
5
ALİ UYGAR AVCI
Çanakkale TSK
4
DENİZ KİBAR
L. Gençler Birliği SK
4
EMRE ÖZSİN
L. Gençler Birliği SK
4
ERTAN BULUT
L. Gençler Birliği SK
4
BEKİR YILDIZ
Düzkaya KOSK
4
SALİH SAY
Girne Halk Evi
4
ŞENOL ŞÖFÖR
Mağusa Türk Gücü
4
JUSTİCE AMENYAGLO
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
4
BUĞRA BARIN
Ozanköy SK
4
TACETTİN KÖSE
Mormenekşe GBSK
4
MEHMET KUM
Yalova SK
4
HAKAN DEMİR
Yalova SK
3
BURAK TÜNSAY
Mormenekşe GBSK
3
AKIN TOPAL
Ozanköy SK
3
HÜSEYİN DEYNEKLİ
Esentepe KKSK
3
HAMİS ÇAKIR
Girne Halk Evi
3
ALİ KAFADAR
Esentepe KKSK
3
YİĞİT CAN AYAZ
Girne Halk Evi
3
ALİ NAZLIOĞLU
Girne Halk Evi
3
MUSTAFA ÇİÇEKLİ
Girne Halk Evi
3
ESİN SONAY
Girne Halk Evi
3
OKAN KİBAR
Düzkaya KOSK
3
HAKAN ÖZOĞUL
Dörtyol SK
3
LEVENT AKÇAGİL
Görneç KSK
3
SERTAN KURUKAFA
L. Gençler Birliği SK
3
HASAN AKTAŞ
Çanakkale TSK
3
SELÇUK SERGEÇ
Çanakkale TSK
3
OĞUZ GÖKTAŞ
Maraş GSK
3
TAHSİN KAYA
Maraş GSK
3
EMRE AKTAŞ
Maraş GSK
3
HÜSEYİN KONYALIOĞLU
Karşıyaka ASK
3
OLGUN DODAK
Karşıyaka ASK
3
BEŞİR NDIAYE
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
3
HİCABİ DEMİR
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
2
BURAK SARIKAYA
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
2
TURGUT KAAN ÇOBAN
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
2
CENKER PEHLİVAN
Karşıyaka ASK
2
ORHAN KALAYCI
Mesarya SK
2
MEHMET ÖZYAY
Karşıyaka ASK
2
SALİM TAYANÇLI
Karşıyaka ASK
2
ABBAS OSUM
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
2
BURAK TOKER
Dörtyol SK
2
MUSTAFA KÖLELİ
Maraş GSK
2
ALİ İMAM
İncirli SK
2
BÜLENT TUR
L. Gençler Birliği SK
2
MEHMET ÇAVUŞ
Görneç KSK
2
BESİM DENİZALP
Görneç KSK
2
SELÇUK DİLİK
Lefke TSK
2
MUSTAFA ARNAVUT
Görneç KSK
2
CAN ÖZSOY
Dörtyol SK
2
RAMAZAN ÇORUK
Lapta TBSK
2
GÖKSEL SOYER
Lapta TBSK
2
SAMET AKREP
Girne Halk Evi
2
ALİ AKBULUT
Doğan Türk Birliği
2
MUSTAFA GÜNLÜ
Esentepe KKSK
2
VURKAN GÖRNEÇLİ
Esentepe KKSK
2
HASAN OZANSOY
Lapta TBSK
2
HÜSEYİN PAŞA
Ozanköy SK
2
AZİZ ÖZSAKALLI
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
2
YASİN BİTİK
Yalova SK
2
ÇAĞAN AYATAY
Yalova SK
2
İLTAÇ KEÇELİ
Yalova SK
2
HİKMET ÇELİKEL
Gençlik Gücü TSK
2
AHMET HASAN
Yalova SK
2
SERGÜLEN RÜSTEMOĞLU
Yalova SK
1
BARIŞ RABO
Yalova SK
1
AHMET ARITAŞ
Mormenekşe GBSK
1
FETİN BEYİTOGLULARI
Mormenekşe GBSK
1
MUSTAFA GARDİYANOĞLU
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
1
HASAN BUCAK
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
1
ARDA OLAGOKE
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
1
ERDOĞ BARKINAY
Gençlik Gücü TSK
1
BERKE ZORBA
Gençlik Gücü TSK
1
AHMET ERKAN
Ozanköy SK
1
BARIŞ ŞAFFAK
Lapta TBSK
1
ENES ERDAL İÇ
Lapta TBSK
1
OĞUZHAN KARA
Ozanköy SK
1
MURAT BESLİ
Ozanköy SK
1
GÜLER ÜNERALP
Ozanköy SK
1
HAKAN AÇIKALIN
Ozanköy SK
1
UĞURCAN BAŞAYAK
Esentepe KKSK
1
MAHMUT İZOĞLU
Esentepe KKSK
1
EMRE MUTLU
Esentepe KKSK
1
ÖZCAN SAYGI
Çetinkaya TSK
1
MUSTAFA ÇELİK
Hamitköy ŞHSK
1
AHMET SAYGI
Girne Halk Evi
1
YUNUS EMRE İLELİ
Girne Halk Evi
1
ULAŞ CANDANAL
Girne Halk Evi
1
MUHAMMED ALİ UÇAR
Girne Halk Evi
1
İSMAİL ÇAKIR
Lapta TBSK
1
MUSTAFA YAŞAR
Lapta TBSK
1
HÜSEYİN HAŞİMOĞLU
Lapta TBSK
1
SELKAN DENİZ
Dörtyol SK
1
MELİH GÖK
Dörtyol SK
1
OLCAY MAHMUT AYKUT
Dörtyol SK
1
ENVER AYDINSOY
Dörtyol SK
1
GÜRKAN FİDAN
Dörtyol SK
1
RİFAT İNCE
Görneç KSK
1
MUSTAFA ALİ ARSLAN
Dörtyol SK
1
HASAN YAŞINSES
Görneç KSK
1
MEHMET İNCE
Görneç KSK
1
OKAN DESTEGÜL
Çanakkale TSK
1
HAKAN LAÇİN
Çanakkale TSK
1
ÇAĞRI ÖZTÜRK
Çanakkale TSK
1
AHMET YALÇIN
Mutluyaka HSK
1
MEHMET GÜRPINAR
Karşıyaka ASK
1
ARDA ÖZKAN
Yılmazköy SK
1
MERT YÜCETÜRK
Maraş GSK
1
SEDAT TOPRAK
Maraş GSK
1
ALİ ÇİL
Maraş GSK
1
YEKTA POLAT
Maraş GSK
1
MUSTAFA GÖK
Mesarya SK
1
ÇAĞDAŞ ÇEVİK
Mesarya SK
1
TAYLANT TURHAT
Karşıyaka ASK
1
BERKAN KELEŞ
Karşıyaka ASK
1
EMRE SOYTÜRK
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
1
EYÜP ÖZTEP
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
1
ALİ BAYIR
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
1
Site İçi Arama
Fikstürler
Puan Cetvelleri

Sezon Planlaması
2018-2019 Sezon Planlaması

Statüler
Statüler için Tıklayınız