ANA SAYFA 
 KTFF 
 MİLLİ TAKIMLAR 
 LİGLER 
 KUPALAR 
 BİLGİ BANKASI 
KTFF Ligler » 2021-2022 Gol Krallığı
GOL KRALLIĞI
Sezon

OĞUZHAN DURAN
Mutluyaka HSK
21
DEVRİM ERDOĞAN
Dipkarpaz TSK
15
EKREM AKTAŞ
Kaplıca Karadeniz 61 SK
12
MEYTİ ATEŞ
Mehmetçik TÇBSK
11
EKREM CİVİSİLLİ
Autorite Civisil SK
10
MALİK SERCAN GÖK
Ötüken TKOSK
10
DENİZ TEKEREK
Akova Vuda TÇB
8
ANIL SARIMUSTAFAOĞLU
Güvercinlik İYSK
7
NEJDET BUĞRA CEVAT
Pergama SD
7
HASAN BAHTIKARA
Pile TSK
7
HAKAN ÇELİK
Demirerler Cons. Demirhan SK
7
FURKAN ÇIRAKOĞLU
Autorite Civisil SK
7
EMRE KARACİĞER
SFC 1461 İskele Trabzon
6
MUSTAFA ARNAVUT
Serdarlı GB
6
ALİ DEMİROĞLU
Yeniceköy ZSK
6
ONURHAN YAZICI
Geçitkale GSK
6
MEHMET TURGUT
Türkmenköy ASK
6
MEHMET SAKALLI
Pile TSK
6
MUSTAFA YORGANCI
Gaziköy SK
5
ÖZDER KIZILER
Poy Rent a Car Yeşilyurt SD
5
KENAN İRFANOĞLU
Tuzla ABSK
5
UĞUR ÖKELİ
Vadili TÇBSK
5
EMRE TURGUT
Kaplıca Karadeniz 61 SK
5
ADEM GÖRKEM FİDANBOY
Gülgün Süt Düzova GSK
5
BULUT KAÇAR
Geçitkale GSK
4
EROL KORKMAZ
SFC 1461 İskele Trabzon
4
BARIŞ DAĞ
Dipkarpaz TSK
4
OGÜN DURSUN
Kaplıca Karadeniz 61 SK
4
ABDULLAH PARILDAR
Ötüken TKOSK
4
UĞUR ÇELİK
Aslanköy GSD
4
HÜSEYİN MELHEM
Gaziköy SK
4
AHMET CAN TOKMAK
Kaplıca Karadeniz 61 SK
4
KUTLUHAN KUTLU
Gülgün Süt Düzova GSK
3
BARIŞ ÜNÜVARDIR
Ötüken TKOSK
3
YASİN KURT
Mutluyaka HSK
3
YUNUS ÇILDAN
Yenierenköy TSK
3
RECEP CAN GÜZELOĞLAN
Gülgün Süt Düzova GSK
3
BERK HÜDAOĞLULARI
Türkmenköy ASK
3
BERKAN SÜNMEZ
Dipkarpaz TSK
3
SAMED KARTAL
SFC 1461 İskele Trabzon
2
MUSTAFA BAL
Geçitkale GSK
2
OGÜN KÖKSAL
Yenişehir SK
2
KADİR YİĞİT TAŞKIN
Gülgün Süt Düzova GSK
2
ÖMER GÜNER
Yenierenköy TSK
2
ÇAĞRI ÖZERTURAL
Geçitkale GSK
2
İBRAHİM CAVİT
Korkuteli GD
2
HÜSEYİN MİRALAY
Gaziköy SK
2
EMRAH ZAGHLOUL
Aslanköy GSD
2
HALİL İBRAHİM ÇOCUK
Gülgün Süt Düzova GSK
2
ASRIN NOR
Demirerler Cons. Demirhan SK
2
MUSTAFA İLKMAN
Geçitkale GSK
2
MEHMET BURAM
Geçitkale GSK
2
TARIK AKREP
Gülgün Süt Düzova GSK
2
ENGİN KELEŞ
Ergazi GSK
2
UMUT ARSLAN
Pergama SD
2
ÇAĞDAŞ ARSLAN
SFC 1461 İskele Trabzon
2
CEMAL OKTAÇLI
Vadili TÇBSK
2
HASAN KÜLAHLILAR
Çayönü SK
2
SERKAN KATIRCI
Dipkarpaz TSK
2
BAYRAM YAKAR
Yarköy PGSK
1
KORAY KELEŞ
Ergazi GSK
1
HASAN AKTAŞ
SFC Boğaziçi SK
1
OKAN TAŞ
Yenişehir SK
1
UĞUR ZAFER DEMİR
SFC 1461 İskele Trabzon
1
MURAT ABUZET
Ergazi GSK
1
BAVVER DAĞ
Dipkarpaz TSK
1
İSMAİL AYDIN
Gaziköy SK
1
MEHMET SÜLÜN
Ergazi GSK
1
VOLKAN KISTI
Çayönü SK
1
NİHAT SELENGİN
Yenierenköy TSK
1
AHMET AKIN
Dipkarpaz TSK
1
OĞUZCAN ARAS
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
1
AHMET AK
Akova Vuda TÇB
1
HASAN ANKARALI
Akova Vuda TÇB
1
NAZİF TANRIÖVER
Gaziveren SK
1
FERHAT DERYA
Demirerler Cons. Demirhan SK
1
ALİ KÜÇÜKOĞLU
Serdarlı GB
1
UMUT MENTEŞ
Vadili TÇBSK
1
GENÇALİ KUMAŞ
Aslanköy GSD
1
RAŞİT GÜRDAĞ
Pergama SD
1
SEYHAN KESKİNEL
Türkmenköy ASK
1
HASAN AKAR
Ağırdağ Boğaz TSK
1
OSMAN TÜRKMENLİ
Çayönü SK
1
ÜMİT YAZICI
SFC Boğaziçi SK
1
ARDA AKYAZI
Yenierenköy TSK
1
SÜLEYMAN GÜRTAÇ
Güvercinlik İYSK
1
HÜSEYİN MUSTAFA KARAVEZİRLER
Serdarlı GB
1
VEDAT MAROTLU
Geçitkale GSK
1
ÖZGÜN AYDINTAN
Mehmetçik TÇBSK
1
TANJU KAYA
SFC Boğaziçi SK
1
YILMAZ ORMANCI
Pile TSK
1
BARKIN KÖSE
Çayönü SK
1
YILMAZ ERİŞEN
Mehmetçik TÇBSK
1
ALİ KURŞUN
Ergazi GSK
1
ERSAN ÖZTÜRK
Ötüken TKOSK
1
GÜRKAN FİDAN
SFC Dörtyol SK
1
BARIŞ ŞİŞMAN
Vadili TÇBSK
1
ARİF KARAMEZ
Serdarlı GB
1
UMUT ALPARSLAN
Çayönü SK
1
TUGAY YAVUZ
Korkuteli GD
1
EMİR YILDIZ
Mehmetçik TÇBSK
1
BARAN BERKAY KARPUZ
Mehmetçik TÇBSK
1
VEYSEL HAKKOZ
Serdarlı GB
1
ENES AKTAŞ
Pile TSK
1
Site İçi Arama
Fikstürler
Puan Cetvelleri

Sezon Planlaması
2018-2019 Sezon Planlaması

Statüler
Statüler için Tıklayınız