ANA SAYFA 
 KTFF 
 MİLLİ TAKIMLAR 
 LİGLER 
 KUPALAR 
 BİLGİ BANKASI 
KTFF Ligler » 2021-2022 Sezonu Fikstür ve Puan Cetveli


Sezon 2021-2022
1. Hafta
Yenicami AK 1 - 1 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova SK
Mağusa Türk Gücü 0 - 1 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
Gönyeli SK 1 - 0 Türk Ocağı Limasol
Doğan Türk Birliği 1 - 2 Cihangir GSK
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 0 - 0 Baf Ülkü Yurdu
Girne Halk Evi 1 - 2 Göçmenköy İYSK
Binatlı YSK 0 - 2 Hamitköy ŞHSK
Mesarya SK 0 - 1 Lefke TSK
2. Hafta
Türk Ocağı Limasol 1 - 2 Mesarya SK
Hamitköy ŞHSK 0 - 0 Doğan Türk Birliği
Cihangir GSK 1 - 0 Gönyeli SK
Baf Ülkü Yurdu 2 - 2 Yenicami AK
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova SK 3 - 3 Mağusa Türk Gücü
Göçmenköy İYSK 2 - 1 Binatlı YSK
Lefke TSK 0 - 2 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 3 - 0 Girne Halk Evi
3. Hafta
Yenicami AK 1 - 1 Lefke TSK
Mağusa Türk Gücü 7 - 0 Baf Ülkü Yurdu
Gönyeli SK 1 - 0 Hamitköy ŞHSK
Doğan Türk Birliği 2 - 1 Göçmenköy İYSK
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 0 - 2 Mesarya SK
Girne Halk Evi 2 - 4 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova SK
Binatlı YSK 1 - 3 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
Cihangir GSK 1 - 1 Türk Ocağı Limasol
4. Hafta
Türk Ocağı Limasol 0 - 1 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
Hamitköy ŞHSK 1 - 4 Cihangir GSK
Baf Ülkü Yurdu 1 - 2 Girne Halk Evi
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova SK 5 - 0 Binatlı YSK
Göçmenköy İYSK 2 - 4 Gönyeli SK
Lefke TSK 3 - 2 Mağusa Türk Gücü
Mesarya SK 1 - 0 Yenicami AK
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 0 - 3 Doğan Türk Birliği
5. Hafta
Yenicami AK 0 - 2 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
Mağusa Türk Gücü 1 - 0 Mesarya SK
Gönyeli SK 1 - 0 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
Doğan Türk Birliği 4 - 5 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova SK
Hamitköy ŞHSK 1 - 2 Türk Ocağı Limasol
Girne Halk Evi 0 - 1 Lefke TSK
Binatlı YSK 3 - 0 Baf Ülkü Yurdu
Cihangir GSK 2 - 0 Göçmenköy İYSK
6. Hafta
Türk Ocağı Limasol 1 - 1 Yenicami AK
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 1 - 2 Mağusa Türk Gücü
Baf Ülkü Yurdu 0 - 3 Doğan Türk Birliği
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova SK 1 - 1 Gönyeli SK
Göçmenköy İYSK 2 - 1 Hamitköy ŞHSK
Lefke TSK 3 - 1 Binatlı YSK
Mesarya SK 3 - 1 Girne Halk Evi
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 3 - 3 Cihangir GSK
7. Hafta
Mağusa Türk Gücü 3 - 0 Yenicami AK
Gönyeli SK 2 - 1 Baf Ülkü Yurdu
Doğan Türk Birliği 3 - 3 Lefke TSK
Hamitköy ŞHSK 2 - 3 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
Girne Halk Evi 1 - 1 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
Binatlı YSK 0 - 0 Mesarya SK
Cihangir GSK 1 - 2 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova SK
Göçmenköy İYSK 1 - 1 Türk Ocağı Limasol
8. Hafta
Yenicami AK 5 - 0 Girne Halk Evi
Türk Ocağı Limasol 3 - 2 Mağusa Türk Gücü
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 3 - 0 Binatlı YSK
Baf Ülkü Yurdu 2 - 2 Cihangir GSK
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova SK 1 - 1 Hamitköy ŞHSK
Lefke TSK 1 - 1 Gönyeli SK
Mesarya SK 0 - 1 Doğan Türk Birliği
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 1 - 1 Göçmenköy İYSK
9. Hafta
Gönyeli SK 2 - 0 Mesarya SK
Doğan Türk Birliği 0 - 0 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
Hamitköy ŞHSK 2 - 0 Baf Ülkü Yurdu
Girne Halk Evi 1 - 4 Mağusa Türk Gücü
Binatlı YSK 1 - 1 Yenicami AK
Cihangir GSK 0 - 1 Lefke TSK
Göçmenköy İYSK 1 - 2 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova SK
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 0 - 1 Türk Ocağı Limasol
10. Hafta
Yenicami AK 1 - 2 Doğan Türk Birliği
Mağusa Türk Gücü 3 - 0 Binatlı YSK
Türk Ocağı Limasol 3 - 2 Girne Halk Evi
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 2 - 2 Gönyeli SK
Baf Ülkü Yurdu 0 - 2 Göçmenköy İYSK
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova SK 1 - 0 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
Lefke TSK 2 - 0 Hamitköy ŞHSK
Mesarya SK 2 - 1 Cihangir GSK
11. Hafta
Gönyeli SK 0 - 3 Yenicami AK
Doğan Türk Birliği 0 - 2 Mağusa Türk Gücü
Hamitköy ŞHSK 1 - 0 Mesarya SK
Binatlı YSK 2 - 1 Girne Halk Evi
Cihangir GSK 1 - 4 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova SK 1 - 2 Türk Ocağı Limasol
Göçmenköy İYSK 1 - 0 Lefke TSK
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 6 - 0 Baf Ülkü Yurdu
12. Hafta
Yenicami AK 4 - 0 Cihangir GSK
Mağusa Türk Gücü 3 - 1 Gönyeli SK
Türk Ocağı Limasol 3 - 0 Binatlı YSK
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 2 - 1 Hamitköy ŞHSK
Girne Halk Evi 1 - 3 Doğan Türk Birliği
Baf Ülkü Yurdu 0 - 1 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova SK
Lefke TSK 1 - 0 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
Mesarya SK 1 - 2 Göçmenköy İYSK
13. Hafta
Gönyeli SK 2 - 0 Girne Halk Evi
Doğan Türk Birliği 2 - 1 Binatlı YSK
Hamitköy ŞHSK 0 - 0 Yenicami AK
Cihangir GSK 1 - 1 Mağusa Türk Gücü
Baf Ülkü Yurdu 2 - 3 Türk Ocağı Limasol
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova SK 2 - 3 Lefke TSK
Göçmenköy İYSK 3 - 0 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 0 - 1 Mesarya SK
14. Hafta
Yenicami AK 2 - 1 Göçmenköy İYSK
Mağusa Türk Gücü 2 - 4 Hamitköy ŞHSK
Türk Ocağı Limasol 1 - 3 Doğan Türk Birliği
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 0 - 0 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
Girne Halk Evi 1 - 5 Cihangir GSK
Binatlı YSK 0 - 1 Gönyeli SK
Lefke TSK 0 - 0 Baf Ülkü Yurdu
Mesarya SK 1 - 1 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova SK
15. Hafta
Gönyeli SK 0 - 0 Doğan Türk Birliği
Hamitköy ŞHSK 1 - 1 Girne Halk Evi
Cihangir GSK 3 - 1 Binatlı YSK
Baf Ülkü Yurdu 1 - 0 Mesarya SK
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova SK 2 - 1 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
Göçmenköy İYSK 1 - 8 Mağusa Türk Gücü
Lefke TSK 0 - 2 Türk Ocağı Limasol
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 6 - 1 Yenicami AK
16. Hafta
Türk Ocağı Limasol 0 - 3 Gönyeli SK
Hamitköy ŞHSK 2 - 1 Binatlı YSK
Cihangir GSK 1 - 2 Doğan Türk Birliği
Baf Ülkü Yurdu 0 - 0 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova SK 2 - 2 Yenicami AK
Göçmenköy İYSK 1 - 1 Girne Halk Evi
Lefke TSK 0 - 0 Mesarya SK
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 1 - 2 Mağusa Türk Gücü
17. Hafta
Yenicami AK 1 - 0 Baf Ülkü Yurdu
Mağusa Türk Gücü 2 - 0 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova SK
Gönyeli SK 4 - 1 Cihangir GSK
Doğan Türk Birliği 3 - 2 Hamitköy ŞHSK
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 0 - 0 Lefke TSK
Girne Halk Evi 1 - 2 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
Binatlı YSK 0 - 0 Göçmenköy İYSK
Mesarya SK 5 - 1 Türk Ocağı Limasol
18. Hafta
Türk Ocağı Limasol 0 - 0 Cihangir GSK
Hamitköy ŞHSK 1 - 0 Gönyeli SK
Baf Ülkü Yurdu 2 - 3 Mağusa Türk Gücü
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova SK 4 - 1 Girne Halk Evi
Göçmenköy İYSK 2 - 0 Doğan Türk Birliği
Lefke TSK 1 - 1 Yenicami AK
Mesarya SK 1 - 1 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 3 - 0 Binatlı YSK
19. Hafta
Yenicami AK 1 - 2 Mesarya SK
Mağusa Türk Gücü 2 - 0 Lefke TSK
Gönyeli SK 0 - 2 Göçmenköy İYSK
Doğan Türk Birliği 2 - 2 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 0 - 1 Türk Ocağı Limasol
Girne Halk Evi 1 - 2 Baf Ülkü Yurdu
Binatlı YSK 1 - 1 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova SK
Cihangir GSK 3 - 3 Hamitköy ŞHSK
20. Hafta
Türk Ocağı Limasol 0 - 3 Hamitköy ŞHSK
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 2 - 1 Yenicami AK
Baf Ülkü Yurdu 2 - 1 Binatlı YSK
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova SK 2 - 1 Doğan Türk Birliği
Göçmenköy İYSK 0 - 1 Cihangir GSK
Lefke TSK 2 - 0 Girne Halk Evi
Mesarya SK 0 - 1 Mağusa Türk Gücü
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 2 - 1 Gönyeli SK
21. Hafta
Yenicami AK 4 - 2 Türk Ocağı Limasol
Mağusa Türk Gücü 3 - 1 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
Gönyeli SK 2 - 2 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova SK
Doğan Türk Birliği 0 - 0 Baf Ülkü Yurdu
Hamitköy ŞHSK 1 - 0 Göçmenköy İYSK
Girne Halk Evi 0 - 5 Mesarya SK
Binatlı YSK 0 - 6 Lefke TSK
Cihangir GSK 1 - 0 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
22. Hafta
Yenicami AK 1 - 0 Mağusa Türk Gücü
Türk Ocağı Limasol 0 - 0 Göçmenköy İYSK
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 4 - 1 Girne Halk Evi
Baf Ülkü Yurdu 0 - 3 Gönyeli SK
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova SK 1 - 1 Cihangir GSK
Lefke TSK 2 - 2 Doğan Türk Birliği
Mesarya SK 1 - 0 Binatlı YSK
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 2 - 1 Hamitköy ŞHSK
23. Hafta
Mağusa Türk Gücü 2 - 0 Türk Ocağı Limasol
Gönyeli SK 1 - 1 Lefke TSK
Doğan Türk Birliği 2 - 0 Mesarya SK
Hamitköy ŞHSK 1 - 4 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova SK
Girne Halk Evi 1 - 7 Yenicami AK
Binatlı YSK 3 - 4 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
Cihangir GSK 4 - 2 Baf Ülkü Yurdu
Göçmenköy İYSK 2 - 4 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
24. Hafta
Yenicami AK 8 - 0 Binatlı YSK
Mağusa Türk Gücü 6 - 1 Girne Halk Evi
Türk Ocağı Limasol 0 - 3 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 1 - 1 Doğan Türk Birliği
Baf Ülkü Yurdu 1 - 0 Hamitköy ŞHSK
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova SK 2 - 0 Göçmenköy İYSK
Lefke TSK 2 - 2 Cihangir GSK
Mesarya SK 0 - 1 Gönyeli SK
25. Hafta
Gönyeli SK 2 - 2 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
Doğan Türk Birliği 0 - 3 Yenicami AK
Hamitköy ŞHSK 1 - 2 Lefke TSK
Girne Halk Evi 0 - 3 Türk Ocağı Limasol
Binatlı YSK 3 - 5 Mağusa Türk Gücü
Cihangir GSK 1 - 4 Mesarya SK
Göçmenköy İYSK 0 - 1 Baf Ülkü Yurdu
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 2 - 0 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova SK
26. Hafta
Yenicami AK 4 - 0 Gönyeli SK
Mağusa Türk Gücü 3 - 2 Doğan Türk Birliği
Türk Ocağı Limasol 1 - 3 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova SK
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 0 - 3 Cihangir GSK
Girne Halk Evi 1 - 3 Binatlı YSK
Baf Ülkü Yurdu 0 - 0 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
Lefke TSK 0 - 3 Göçmenköy İYSK
Mesarya SK 4 - 0 Hamitköy ŞHSK
27. Hafta
Gönyeli SK 1 - 2 Mağusa Türk Gücü
Doğan Türk Birliği 3 - 0 Girne Halk Evi
Hamitköy ŞHSK 2 - 1 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
Binatlı YSK 2 - 1 Türk Ocağı Limasol
Cihangir GSK 3 - 1 Yenicami AK
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova SK 3 - 0 Baf Ülkü Yurdu
Göçmenköy İYSK 2 - 0 Mesarya SK
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 3 - 1 Lefke TSK
28. Hafta
Yenicami AK 8 - 3 Hamitköy ŞHSK
Mağusa Türk Gücü 1 - 1 Cihangir GSK
Türk Ocağı Limasol 1 - 0 Baf Ülkü Yurdu
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 1 - 1 Göçmenköy İYSK
Girne Halk Evi 2 - 4 Gönyeli SK
Binatlı YSK 1 - 2 Doğan Türk Birliği
Lefke TSK 1 - 0 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova SK
Mesarya SK 1 - 0 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
29. Hafta
Gönyeli SK 3 - 1 Binatlı YSK
Doğan Türk Birliği 2 - 1 Türk Ocağı Limasol
Hamitköy ŞHSK 0 - 2 Mağusa Türk Gücü
Cihangir GSK 2 - 1 Girne Halk Evi
Baf Ülkü Yurdu 0 - 2 Lefke TSK
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova SK 2 - 3 Mesarya SK
Göçmenköy İYSK 1 - 4 Yenicami AK
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 1 - 1 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
30. Hafta
Yenicami AK 4 - 2 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
Mağusa Türk Gücü 3 - 0 Göçmenköy İYSK
Türk Ocağı Limasol 1 - 1 Lefke TSK
Doğan Türk Birliği 1 - 1 Gönyeli SK
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 4 - 0 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova SK
Girne Halk Evi 0 - 7 Hamitköy ŞHSK
Binatlı YSK 1 - 4 Cihangir GSK
Mesarya SK 4 - 0 Baf Ülkü Yurdu
Site İçi Arama
Fikstürler
Puan Cetvelleri

Sezon Planlaması
2018-2019 Sezon Planlaması
Statüler
Süper Lig Statüsü
1. Lig Statüsü
2. Lig Statüsü
KTFF Süper Kupa Statüsü
Kıbrıs Kupası Statüsü
A2 Ligleri Statüsü
BTM Ligi Statüsü
U15 Ligi Statüsü
KTFF Plaj Futbol Statüsü