HOME 
 CTFA 
 NATIONAL TEAMS 
 LEAGUES 
 CUPS 
 INFO BANK 
CTFA Leagues » K-Pet League 1 » 2019-2020 Top Scorers
TOP SCORERS
Season

CATEGORY

HALİL TURAN
Mesarya SK
28
İRFAN BOŞNAK
Görneç KSK
21
BÜLENT ÇAKMAK
L. Gençler Birliği SK
18
İLYAS YILMAZ
Görneç KSK
15
ZEKAİ SERDAR
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
15
AYBERK PAYAS
Dörtyol SK
11
UVANÇ RECAİOĞLU
Çanakkale TSK
11
HÜSEYİN KAYALILAR
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
11
CENKER YAZAR
Maraş GSK
10
ARDA SÖZCÜ
Mesarya SK
10
ERAY ERGİN
Esentepe KKSK
10
KAAN BOROVA
Karşıyaka ASK
9
MİTHAT KÜÇÜKAKAÇALI
Yalova SK
9
METE SAĞIR
L. Gençler Birliği SK
9
ESİN SONAY
Girne Halk Evi
8
KEMAL GÖKTAŞ
Lapta TBSK
8
İBRAHİM KÖSE
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
8
KEMAL SOLKANAT
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
8
MERT GÜÇLÜCAN
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
8
CEMAL YAŞINSES
Mesarya SK
7
SELÇUK SOYER
Lapta TBSK
7
SÜLEYMAN BAYIR
Maraş GSK
7
OSMAN ŞANVERDİ
Dörtyol SK
7
SAYDAM SOY
Girne Halk Evi
7
ÖMER FURKAN YILMAZ
Mormenekşe GBSK
7
GÖKAY ALPÇOĞAY
Güvercinlik İYSK
6
İBRAHİM ÇIDAMLI
Mesarya SK
6
AKSEL KAPTANOĞLU
Girne Halk Evi
6
SALİH SAY
Girne Halk Evi
6
ÖZGÜR ONGUN
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
6
OKAN GÖKTÜRK
Mesarya SK
6
KAĞAN GÖRNEÇLİ
Esentepe KKSK
6
JUSTİCE AMENYAGLO
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
6
GÖKHAN TİTİZ
Yalova SK
6
MEHMET ÇAVUŞ
Görneç KSK
5
ŞÜKRÜ HİLMİ ERDOĞAN
Esentepe KKSK
5
AHMET KARA
L. Gençler Birliği SK
5
YILDIRAY FENERCİOĞLU
Maraş GSK
5
EMRE KUVVETLİŞAHİN
Mormenekşe GBSK
5
BERHAN CELME
L. Gençler Birliği SK
5
NERSİN OSMAN
Esentepe KKSK
5
HAMİS ÇAKIR
Girne Halk Evi
5
YUNUS KALAYCI
Düzkaya KOSK
5
SELÇUK SERGEÇ
Çanakkale TSK
5
HÜSEYİN DEYNEKLİ
Esentepe KKSK
5
FERHAT ARAS
Mesarya SK
5
BERKANT İSTANBUL
Dörtyol SK
5
AHMET KIYI
Pile TSK
4
ALİ UYGAR AVCI
Çanakkale TSK
4
OLGUN DODAK
Karşıyaka ASK
4
BUĞRA BARIN
Ozanköy SK
4
BEKİR YILDIZ
Düzkaya KOSK
4
ERTAN BULUT
L. Gençler Birliği SK
4
EMRE ÖZSİN
L. Gençler Birliği SK
4
SERTAN KURUKAFA
L. Gençler Birliği SK
4
MEHMET KUM
Yalova SK
4
ŞENOL ŞÖFÖR
Mağusa Türk Gücü
4
DENİZ KİBAR
L. Gençler Birliği SK
4
LEVENT AKÇAGİL
Görneç KSK
4
ALİ NAZLIOĞLU
Girne Halk Evi
4
TACETTİN KÖSE
Mormenekşe GBSK
4
OKAN KİBAR
Düzkaya KOSK
3
BURAK TÜNSAY
Mormenekşe GBSK
3
AKIN TOPAL
Ozanköy SK
3
BURAK SARIKAYA
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
3
TAHSİN KAYA
Maraş GSK
3
EMRE AKTAŞ
Maraş GSK
3
YİĞİT CAN AYAZ
Girne Halk Evi
3
CENKER PEHLİVAN
Karşıyaka ASK
3
HASAN OZANSOY
Lapta TBSK
3
HAKAN ÖZOĞUL
Dörtyol SK
3
MUSTAFA GÜNLÜ
Esentepe KKSK
3
HAKAN DEMİR
Yalova SK
3
HASAN AKTAŞ
Yedikonuk SK
3
HÜSEYİN KONYALIOĞLU
Karşıyaka ASK
3
HASAN YAŞINSES
Demirhan SK
3
OKAN DESTEGÜL
Çanakkale TSK
3
ENES ERDAL İÇ
Lapta TBSK
3
ALİ KAFADAR
Esentepe KKSK
3
MUSTAFA ÇİÇEKLİ
Girne Halk Evi
3
HİCABİ DEMİR
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
3
BEŞİR NDIAYE
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
3
OĞUZ GÖKTAŞ
Maraş GSK
3
BARIŞ ŞAFFAK
Lapta TBSK
2
BURAK TOKER
Dörtyol SK
2
YUNUS EMRE İLELİ
Girne Halk Evi
2
ALİ AKBULUT
Doğan Türk Birliği
2
MEHMET ÇAVUŞ
Görneç KSK
2
İLTAÇ KEÇELİ
Yalova SK
2
ULAŞ CANDANAL
Girne Halk Evi
2
BARIŞ RABO
Yalova SK
2
AZİZ ÖZSAKALLI
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
2
MUHAMMED ALİ UÇAR
Girne Halk Evi
2
AHMET HASAN
Yalova SK
2
VURKAN GÖRNEÇLİ
Esentepe KKSK
2
HÜSEYİN HAŞİMOĞLU
Lapta TBSK
2
HÜSEYİN PAŞA
Ozanköy SK
2
RAMAZAN ÇORUK
Lapta TBSK
2
MUSTAFA KÖLELİ
Maraş GSK
2
SELKAN DENİZ
Dörtyol SK
2
SALİM TAYANÇLI
Karşıyaka ASK
2
ABBAS OSUM
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
2
ÇAĞAN AYATAY
Yalova SK
2
CAN ÖZSOY
Dörtyol SK
2
MUSTAFA ARNAVUT
Görneç KSK
2
ALİ İMAM
İncirli SK
2
ÇAĞRI ÖZTÜRK
Çanakkale TSK
2
ALİ BAYIR
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
2
BÜLENT TUR
L. Gençler Birliği SK
2
MEHMET ÖZYAY
Karşıyaka ASK
2
HİKMET ÇELİKEL
Gençlik Gücü TSK
2
YASİN BİTİK
Yalova SK
2
TURGUT KAAN ÇOBAN
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
2
SELÇUK DİLİK
Lefke TSK
2
SAMET AKREP
Girne Halk Evi
2
ORHAN KALAYCI
Mesarya SK
2
BESİM DENİZALP
Görneç KSK
2
GÖKSEL SOYER
Lapta TBSK
2
MAHMUT İZOĞLU
Esentepe KKSK
1
SERGÜLEN RÜSTEMOĞLU
Yalova SK
1
YEKTA POLAT
Maraş GSK
1
İSMAİL ÇAKIR
Lapta TBSK
1
MUSTAFA ÇELİK
Hamitköy ŞHSK
1
AYDEN NUMANZADE
Girne Halk Evi
1
OĞUZHAN KARA
Ozanköy SK
1
BERKE ZORBA
Gençlik Gücü TSK
1
MUSTAFA YAŞAR
Lapta TBSK
1
EMRE SOYTÜRK
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
1
MUSTAFA GÖK
Mesarya SK
1
OLCAY MAHMUT AYKUT
Dörtyol SK
1
EMRE KARACİĞER
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
1
MERT YÜCETÜRK
Maraş GSK
1
EMRE MUTLU
Esentepe KKSK
1
ENVER AYDINSOY
Dörtyol SK
1
EYÜP ÖZTEP
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
1
GÜRKAN FİDAN
Dörtyol SK
1
TUĞBERK KARATAŞ
Lapta TBSK
1
HASAN BUCAK
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
1
GÜLER ÜNERALP
Ozanköy SK
1
MURAT BESLİ
Ozanköy SK
1
BERKAN KELEŞ
Karşıyaka ASK
1
MUSTAFA GARDİYANOĞLU
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
1
RİFAT İNCE
Görneç KSK
1
FETİN BEYİTOGLULARI
Mormenekşe GBSK
1
HAKAN LAÇİN
Çanakkale TSK
1
MEHMET GÜRPINAR
Karşıyaka ASK
1
YUSUF PALAZ
Lapta TBSK
1
ERDOĞ BARKINAY
Gençlik Gücü TSK
1
MUSTAFA KERMEOĞLU
Mesarya SK
1
MUSTAFA ALİ ARSLAN
Dörtyol SK
1
EREN AKTAŞ
Maraş GSK
1
AHMET ERKAN
Ozanköy SK
1
MELİH GÖK
Dörtyol SK
1
AHMET YALÇIN
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
1
ALİ ÇİL
Maraş GSK
1
ARDA ÖZKAN
Yılmazköy SK
1
MEHMET İNCE
Görneç KSK
1
UĞURCAN BAŞAYAK
Bahçeli SK
1
AHMET ARITAŞ
Mormenekşe GBSK
1
ÖZCAN SAYGI
Çetinkaya TSK
1
AHMET SAYGI
Girne Halk Evi
1
NASUH GÜNGÖR
Mormenekşe GBSK
1
SEDAT TOPRAK
Maraş GSK
1
ATHOS CHRYSOSTOMOU
Girne Halk Evi
1
ÇAĞDAŞ ÇEVİK
Mesarya SK
1
TAYLANT TURHAT
Karşıyaka ASK
1
ARDA OLAGOKE
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
1
HAKAN AÇIKALIN
Ozanköy SK
1
Search
Fixture
Standings

Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning