HOME 
 CTFA 
 NATIONAL TEAMS 
 LEAGUES 
 CUPS 
 INFO BANK 
CTFA Leagues » K-Pet League 1 » 2019-2020 Top Scorers
TOP SCORERS
Season

CATEGORY

HALİL TURAN
Mesarya SK
24
İRFAN BOŞNAK
Görneç KSK
17
BÜLENT ÇAKMAK
L. Gençler Birliği SK
15
İLYAS YILMAZ
Görneç KSK
12
AYBERK PAYAS
Dörtyol SK
11
ZEKAİ SERDAR
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
11
CENKER YAZAR
Maraş GSK
10
KAAN BOROVA
Karşıyaka ASK
9
ARDA SÖZCÜ
Mesarya SK
9
UVANÇ RECAİOĞLU
Çanakkale TSK
9
MİTHAT KÜÇÜKAKAÇALI
Yalova SK
9
METE SAĞIR
L. Gençler Birliği SK
8
HÜSEYİN KAYALILAR
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
8
İBRAHİM KÖSE
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
8
MERT GÜÇLÜCAN
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
7
SÜLEYMAN BAYIR
Maraş GSK
7
OSMAN ŞANVERDİ
Dörtyol SK
7
ERAY ERGİN
Esentepe KKSK
7
SAYDAM SOY
Girne Halk Evi
7
GÖKAY ALPÇOĞAY
Mormenekşe GBSK
6
ÖMER FURKAN YILMAZ
Mormenekşe GBSK
5
EMRE KUVVETLİŞAHİN
Mormenekşe GBSK
5
GÖKHAN TİTİZ
Yalova SK
5
YUNUS KALAYCI
Düzkaya KOSK
5
KEMAL GÖKTAŞ
Lapta TBSK
5
AKSEL KAPTANOĞLU
Girne Halk Evi
5
NERSİN OSMAN
Esentepe KKSK
5
ŞÜKRÜ HİLMİ ERDOĞAN
Esentepe KKSK
5
MEHMET ÇAVUŞ
Görneç KSK
5
BERHAN CELME
L. Gençler Birliği SK
5
AHMET KARA
L. Gençler Birliği SK
5
BERKANT İSTANBUL
Dörtyol SK
5
YILDIRAY FENERCİOĞLU
Maraş GSK
5
FERHAT ARAS
Mesarya SK
5
ÖZGÜR ONGUN
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
5
OKAN GÖKTÜRK
Mesarya SK
4
İBRAHİM ÇIDAMLI
Mesarya SK
4
CEMAL YAŞINSES
Mesarya SK
4
ALİ UYGAR AVCI
Çanakkale TSK
4
DENİZ KİBAR
L. Gençler Birliği SK
4
EMRE ÖZSİN
L. Gençler Birliği SK
4
ERTAN BULUT
L. Gençler Birliği SK
4
KAĞAN GÖRNEÇLİ
Esentepe KKSK
4
ŞENOL ŞÖFÖR
Mağusa Türk Gücü
4
SALİH SAY
Girne Halk Evi
4
SELÇUK SOYER
Lapta TBSK
4
BEKİR YILDIZ
Düzkaya KOSK
4
TACETTİN KÖSE
Mormenekşe GBSK
4
MEHMET KUM
Yalova SK
4
KEMAL SOLKANAT
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
4
BUĞRA BARIN
Ozanköy SK
4
AKIN TOPAL
Ozanköy SK
3
HAKAN DEMİR
Yalova SK
3
BURAK TÜNSAY
Mormenekşe GBSK
3
YİĞİT CAN AYAZ
Girne Halk Evi
3
ALİ NAZLIOĞLU
Girne Halk Evi
3
MUSTAFA ÇİÇEKLİ
Girne Halk Evi
3
OKAN KİBAR
Düzkaya KOSK
3
HAMİS ÇAKIR
Girne Halk Evi
3
ALİ KAFADAR
Esentepe KKSK
3
HAKAN ÖZOĞUL
Dörtyol SK
3
LEVENT AKÇAGİL
Görneç KSK
3
SERTAN KURUKAFA
L. Gençler Birliği SK
3
HASAN AKTAŞ
Çanakkale TSK
3
SELÇUK SERGEÇ
Çanakkale TSK
3
HÜSEYİN KONYALIOĞLU
Karşıyaka ASK
3
OLGUN DODAK
Karşıyaka ASK
3
OĞUZ GÖKTAŞ
Maraş GSK
3
TAHSİN KAYA
Maraş GSK
3
EMRE AKTAŞ
Maraş GSK
3
BEŞİR NDIAYE
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
3
HİCABİ DEMİR
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
2
BURAK SARIKAYA
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
2
BURAK TOKER
Dörtyol SK
2
MUSTAFA KÖLELİ
Maraş GSK
2
ALİ İMAM
İncirli SK
2
CENKER PEHLİVAN
Karşıyaka ASK
2
MEHMET ÖZYAY
Karşıyaka ASK
2
SALİM TAYANÇLI
Karşıyaka ASK
2
BÜLENT TUR
L. Gençler Birliği SK
2
MEHMET ÇAVUŞ
Görneç KSK
2
BESİM DENİZALP
Görneç KSK
2
SELÇUK DİLİK
Lefke TSK
2
MUSTAFA ARNAVUT
Görneç KSK
2
CAN ÖZSOY
Dörtyol SK
2
ALİ AKBULUT
Doğan Türk Birliği
2
MUSTAFA GÜNLÜ
Esentepe KKSK
2
VURKAN GÖRNEÇLİ
Esentepe KKSK
2
HÜSEYİN DEYNEKLİ
Esentepe KKSK
2
RAMAZAN ÇORUK
Lapta TBSK
2
GÖKSEL SOYER
Lapta TBSK
2
ESİN SONAY
Girne Halk Evi
2
SAMET AKREP
Girne Halk Evi
2
YASİN BİTİK
Yalova SK
2
ÇAĞAN AYATAY
Yalova SK
2
İLTAÇ KEÇELİ
Yalova SK
2
HİKMET ÇELİKEL
Gençlik Gücü TSK
2
AHMET HASAN
Yalova SK
2
HASAN OZANSOY
Lapta TBSK
2
HÜSEYİN PAŞA
Ozanköy SK
2
AZİZ ÖZSAKALLI
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
2
JUSTİCE AMENYAGLO
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
2
ARDA OLAGOKE
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
1
ERDOĞ BARKINAY
Gençlik Gücü TSK
1
BERKE ZORBA
Gençlik Gücü TSK
1
MUSTAFA GARDİYANOĞLU
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
1
AHMET ERKAN
Ozanköy SK
1
BARIŞ ŞAFFAK
Lapta TBSK
1
ENES ERDAL İÇ
Lapta TBSK
1
MURAT BESLİ
Ozanköy SK
1
GÜLER ÜNERALP
Ozanköy SK
1
HAKAN AÇIKALIN
Ozanköy SK
1
SERGÜLEN RÜSTEMOĞLU
Yalova SK
1
BARIŞ RABO
Yalova SK
1
AHMET ARITAŞ
Mormenekşe GBSK
1
FETİN BEYİTOGLULARI
Mormenekşe GBSK
1
ULAŞ CANDANAL
Girne Halk Evi
1
MUHAMMED ALİ UÇAR
Girne Halk Evi
1
İSMAİL ÇAKIR
Lapta TBSK
1
MUSTAFA YAŞAR
Lapta TBSK
1
HÜSEYİN HAŞİMOĞLU
Lapta TBSK
1
MAHMUT İZOĞLU
Esentepe KKSK
1
EMRE MUTLU
Esentepe KKSK
1
UĞURCAN BAŞAYAK
Esentepe KKSK
1
ÖZCAN SAYGI
Çetinkaya TSK
1
MUSTAFA ÇELİK
Hamitköy ŞHSK
1
AHMET SAYGI
Girne Halk Evi
1
YUNUS EMRE İLELİ
Girne Halk Evi
1
SELKAN DENİZ
Dörtyol SK
1
MELİH GÖK
Dörtyol SK
1
OLCAY MAHMUT AYKUT
Dörtyol SK
1
ENVER AYDINSOY
Dörtyol SK
1
GÜRKAN FİDAN
Dörtyol SK
1
RİFAT İNCE
Görneç KSK
1
MUSTAFA ALİ ARSLAN
Dörtyol SK
1
HASAN YAŞINSES
Görneç KSK
1
MEHMET İNCE
Görneç KSK
1
OKAN DESTEGÜL
Çanakkale TSK
1
HAKAN LAÇİN
Çanakkale TSK
1
ÇAĞRI ÖZTÜRK
Çanakkale TSK
1
ORHAN KALAYCI
Mesarya SK
1
TAYLANT TURHAT
Karşıyaka ASK
1
MUSTAFA GÖK
Mesarya SK
1
ÇAĞDAŞ ÇEVİK
Mesarya SK
1
ABBAS OSUM
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
1
AHMET YALÇIN
Mutluyaka HSK
1
MEHMET GÜRPINAR
Karşıyaka ASK
1
ARDA ÖZKAN
Yılmazköy SK
1
MERT YÜCETÜRK
Maraş GSK
1
SEDAT TOPRAK
Maraş GSK
1
ALİ ÇİL
Maraş GSK
1
YEKTA POLAT
Maraş GSK
1
TURGUT KAAN ÇOBAN
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
1
EMRE SOYTÜRK
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
1
EYÜP ÖZTEP
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
1
Search
Fixture
Standings

Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning