HOME 
 CTFA 
 NATIONAL TEAMS 
 LEAGUES 
 CUPS 
 INFO BANK 
CTFA Leagues » K-Pet Super League » 2018-2019 Top Scorers
TOP SCORERS
Season

CATEGORY

CHUKWUDI JOSEPH OBIDIASO
BAF ÜLKÜ YURDU
8
JOHN EBUKA OKOYE
YENİCAMİ AK
8
AKANDE CHRISTIAN KOTCHONI
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL
7
ERTAÇ TAŞKIRAN
GİRNE HALK EVİ
7
JOHN OKOLI
GÖNYELİ SK
7
ÖZGÜR ONGUN
GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK
7
HALİL TURAN
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
6
UĞUR NACİ GÖK
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
6
AHMET BURAK KÖMÜRCÜ
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
5
İBRAHİM KÖSE
L. GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ SK
5
LOMANA TRESOR LUA LUA
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
5
OMODIAGBE VICTORY
CİHANGİR GSK
5
PRINCE BOATENG
GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK
5
TONBARA TIONGOLI
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL
5
AZAT BERHAN TİP
BAF ÜLKÜ YURDU
4
DEBOLA DANIEL OGUNSEYE
GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK
4
IKECHUKWU KENNETH NGWOKE
YENİCAMİ AK
4
KASIM TAĞMAN
LEFKE TSK
4
MEHMET ALTIN
YENİCAMİ AK
4
MEHMET GÖKTAŞ
BAF ÜLKÜ YURDU
4
SABRİ SELDEN
GÖNYELİ SK
4
YILMAZ ŞİPAL
LEFKE TSK
4
AHMET HATAY
BAF ÜLKÜ YURDU
3
ARİF UYSAL
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
3
CHINONSO GODSWILL OFFOR
BİNATLI YSK
3
EMİN ATABEK
YENİCAMİ AK
3
JEAN MAKOUN
MERİT ALSANCAK YEŞİLOVA SK
3
ABBAS OSUM
ÇETİNKAYA TSK
2
AHMET COŞKUN
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL
2
BOTANLE BİDEMİ BAMİGBELU
LEFKE TSK
2
ÇAĞLAR TOKLU
CİHANGİR GSK
2
DINOPETER JUDE AIRAODİON
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
2
EBIMOBOWEI THANKGOD PETER
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
2
EVOR JOHN BELLO
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
2
FAYE BAPTISTE
ÇETİNKAYA TSK
2
FIRAT ERSALAN
CİHANGİR GSK
2
HAMİS ÇAKIR
MERİT ALSANCAK YEŞİLOVA SK
2
HASAN KANLI
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
2
İBRAHİM ÖKSÜZOĞLULARI
GÖNYELİ SK
2
KENAN OSHAN
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
2
KEVIN ASSIGA
L. GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ SK
2
MUSA ŞANLIER
CİHANGİR GSK
2
MUSTAFA SÜZGEN
BİNATLI YSK
2
NNAEMEKA JUVENAL UZOR
CİHANGİR GSK
2
OUSSEYNOU NDOYE
GİRNE HALK EVİ
2
RAMADAN AĞDAÇ
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
2
REMZİ BETMEZOĞLU
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL
2
SERHAN ÖNET
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
2
ŞENOL HIZLIOĞLU
GİRNE HALK EVİ
2
TANSEL EKİNGEN
YENİCAMİ AK
2
TIDIANE SANE
ESENTEPE KKSK
2
ADİL YALÇIN UÇAR
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
1
ALI LAMIN DANG
ÇETİNKAYA TSK
1
ALİ ÖZTÜRK
CİHANGİR GSK
1
BILL OSMAN BEYZA
MERİT ALSANCAK YEŞİLOVA SK
1
BURAK KOÇAR
MERİT ALSANCAK YEŞİLOVA SK
1
BURAK SARIKAYA
BİNATLI YSK
1
CANDY AUGUSTINE AGBANE
LEFKE TSK
1
CEMAL YAŞINSES
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
1
CHARLES TEIKO FOLLEY
GÖNYELİ SK
1
CHRISTIAN CHINAZAM CHUKWUKA
GÖNYELİ SK
1
DOĞUKAN ALTUNTAŞ
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL
1
ERAY OSMAN HALİL
GÖNYELİ SK
1
ERTAN BULUT
CİHANGİR GSK
1
HAFIZ KONKONİ
MERİT ALSANCAK YEŞİLOVA SK
1
HÜSEYİN TAŞÇI
BİNATLI YSK
1
ISRAEL AMMANUEL ISRAEL
BİNATLI YSK
1
İBRAHİM ÇIDAMLI
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
1
JAMES AKPAMA OBONGHA
GİRNE HALK EVİ
1
KAĞAN GÖRNEÇLİ
ESENTEPE KKSK
1
KAHRAMAN DÖNMEZ
GÖNYELİ SK
1
LAWRENCE OGBE
GİRNE HALK EVİ
1
MEHMET ALİ AVUNÇ
BİNATLI YSK
1
MEHMET ÇİL
ESENTEPE KKSK
1
MEHMET KOYUNCU
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
1
MEJDİ DİRENİŞ
MERİT ALSANCAK YEŞİLOVA SK
1
METE SAĞIR
ÇETİNKAYA TSK
1
MUSTAFA SALK
MERİT ALSANCAK YEŞİLOVA SK
1
MUSTAFA TAHSİLDAROĞULLARI
LEFKE TSK
1
MUSTAFA YAŞINSES
MERİT ALSANCAK YEŞİLOVA SK
1
OCRAN CONNEY IDAN
GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK
1
ODI HENRY CHIBUEZE
ESENTEPE KKSK
1
OSMAN ŞANVERDİ
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
1
PAUL DE-VRİES ASARE
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
1
SEMİH ÜNALDI
LEFKE TSK
1
SERCAN DEMİRMAN
DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK
1
SOLOMONSON IZUCHUKWUKA
BAF ÜLKÜ YURDU
1
TURGUT KAAN ÇOBAN
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL
1
ÜMİTCAN BABAHAN
ÇETİNKAYA TSK
1
ÜNAL KAYA
YENİCAMİ AK
1
YAĞIŞ GENÇAY
KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK
1
YAKUBU ABUDU MALIK
TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL
1
YAKUP ŞEN
ESENTEPE KKSK
1
YASİN DOĞAN
MERİT ALSANCAK YEŞİLOVA SK
1
YASİN KURT
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
1
YUSUF BEYAZİ
MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ
1
ZİHNİ TEMELCİ
YENİCAMİ AK
1
ZİHNİ TEMELCİ
BİNATLI YSK
1
Search
Fixture
Standings

Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning