HOME 
 CTFA 
 NATIONAL TEAMS 
 LEAGUES 
 CUPS 
 INFO BANK 
CTFA Leagues » K-Pet Super League » 2019-2020 Top Scorers
TOP SCORERS
Season

CATEGORY

JOHN EBUKA OKOYE
Yenicami AK
32
EBIMOBOWEI PETER
Mağusa Türk Gücü
25
EMMANUEL MBAH
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova
18
EVANONYA KOSSI ADETU
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
17
SERGE ABAKA
Yenicami AK
15
KASIM TAĞMAN
Lefke TSK
15
BILL OSMAN BEYZA
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova
14
JOHN OKOLI
Göçmenköy İYSK
14
ONYEKACHI OKAFOR
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
14
ISMAEL KONE
Cihangir GSK
13
DINOPETER JUDE AIRAODION
Mağusa Türk Gücü
13
REMZİ BETMEZOĞLU
Türk Ocağı Limasol
13
MEHMET ALTIN
Yenicami AK
12
BILLY MICHAEL
Doğan Türk Birliği
11
BADARA NABY SYLLA
Gönyeli SK
10
DEBOLA OGUNSEYE
Binatlı YSK
10
MOSES IBUKUN AKINADE
Binatlı YSK
10
OSITA OBIEKWE
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
9
MUSA ŞANLIER
Cihangir GSK
9
JONATHAN WESTON
Doğan Türk Birliği
9
MUSTAFA YAŞINSES
Çetinkaya TSK
9
HASAN AKKUYU
Hamitköy ŞHSK
8
HASAN CELİL EVREN
Yenicami AK
8
ARİF UYSAL
Mağusa Türk Gücü
8
UĞUR NACİ GÖK
Mağusa Türk Gücü
8
YASİN KURT
Mağusa Türk Gücü
8
AKSEL KAPTANOĞLU
Girne Halk Evi
8
ADEOLA LANRE RUNSEWE
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
7
ŞENOL ŞÖFÖR
Mağusa Türk Gücü
7
FELIX OBADA
Gönyeli SK
7
YILMAZ ŞİPAL
Lefke TSK
7
ÖZGÜR ONGUN
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
6
KENNETH NGWOKE
Göçmenköy İYSK
6
OHA JESUTEKEVWE
Türk Ocağı Limasol
6
YANKI AKTÜL
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
6
YASİN DOĞAN
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova
6
BURAK KOÇAR
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova
6
ESİN SONAY
Girne Halk Evi
6
MUSTAFA SALK
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova
5
ERAY OSMAN HALİL
Gönyeli SK
5
ÜNAL KAYA
Mağusa Türk Gücü
5
MEHMET GÖKTAŞ
Yenicami AK
5
HASCAN KIRMAZ
Yenicami AK
5
YAĞIŞ GENÇAY
Gönyeli SK
5
ESOSA IROGUE
Lefke TSK
5
AHMET HATAY
Göçmenköy İYSK
4
SABRİ SELDEN
Gönyeli SK
4
RAİF SELDEN
Gönyeli SK
4
RASAQ AKANNI ADEGBITE
Doğan Türk Birliği
4
KENAN OSHAN
Doğan Türk Birliği
4
SELİM SAYGI
Doğan Türk Birliği
4
HAKAN KARACAOĞLU
Çetinkaya TSK
4
QUINCY OSEI
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova
4
CEVDET GÜRSEL ALICI
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
4
ERIC AGYEI
Cihangir GSK
4
DONATUS JOSEPH EDAFE
Cihangir GSK
4
TALAT DAĞER
Düzkaya KOSK
4
BEHNAM HABIBI
Binatlı YSK
4
DRISSA KEITA
Düzkaya KOSK
4
MEHMET NEŞE
Binatlı YSK
4
MUAMMER TİP
Binatlı YSK
3
YUNUS KALAYCI
Düzkaya KOSK
3
BARKIN ÖZAŞIK
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
3
RİFAT HACIARİFOĞLU
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
3
PRINCE BOATENG
Gençlik Gücü TSK
3
NYANGUILA KALONJI
Gençlik Gücü TSK
3
ALİ ÖZTÜRK
Cihangir GSK
3
NURETTİN GECEKUŞU
Cihangir GSK
3
MEMDUH SARIOĞLU
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova
3
FIDELIS IRIA
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova
3
TOYKAN HACET
Çetinkaya TSK
3
JAMES AKPAMA OBONGHA
Çetinkaya TSK
3
ADENIYI ALLEN ASSOGBA
Çetinkaya TSK
3
HASAN ULUKÖK
Yenicami AK
3
ADİL YALÇIN UÇAR
Mağusa Türk Gücü
3
LEVAN INGOROKVA
Türk Ocağı Limasol
3
OCRAN IDAN
Türk Ocağı Limasol
3
ALİ AVCISOYU
Türk Ocağı Limasol
3
IKECHUKWU OKORIE
Lefke TSK
3
CANDY AGBANE
Lefke TSK
3
SEMİH ÜNALDI
Lefke TSK
2
KADİR ÇETİNKAYA
Göçmenköy İYSK
2
ÖMER ENGİN GÜL
Göçmenköy İYSK
2
HALİL UÇAR
Mağusa Türk Gücü
2
İLKER İNCELER
Türk Ocağı Limasol
2
MEHMET GÜRLÜ
Mağusa Türk Gücü
2
AMINU MOHAMMED IBRAHIM
Yenicami AK
2
TANSEL EKİNGEN
Yenicami AK
2
HÜSEYİN SADIKLAR
Yenicami AK
2
AHMET SÖNMEZ
Doğan Türk Birliği
2
KAHRAMAN DÖNMEZ
Gönyeli SK
2
CEYLAN TANERİ
Çetinkaya TSK
2
SERHAN ÖNET
Doğan Türk Birliği
2
SERCAN DEMİRMAN
Doğan Türk Birliği
2
MUSTAFA ÇELİK
Hamitköy ŞHSK
2
BROULAYE CAMARA
Hamitköy ŞHSK
2
BAHADIR GÖÇBEN
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
2
ERAY VUDALI
Hamitköy ŞHSK
2
VAKKAS KAYNARCA
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova
2
İLYAS NİYAZİ
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova
2
MUSTAFA SÜZGEN
Binatlı YSK
2
YUSUF ÖZBAHAR
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
2
TANER BİNGÖLLÜ
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
2
BEKİR YILDIZ
Düzkaya KOSK
2
SERKAN KARAOĞLAN
Binatlı YSK
2
BERKEM KORBAY
Binatlı YSK
2
AZİZ ÖZSAKALLI
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
2
JUSTİCE AMENYAGLO
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
2
AHMET CAN TEMEL
Düzkaya KOSK
2
KAHO YANNICK STEPHANE
Düzkaya KOSK
1
HÜSEYİN TÜRCAN
Düzkaya KOSK
1
AUGUSTIN GILLES BINYA
Düzkaya KOSK
1
KEMAL VARAN
Binatlı YSK
1
CENKAY YARIŞAN
Binatlı YSK
1
BAYRAM ÖZGÜM
Binatlı YSK
1
ABDULLAH UMUT
Binatlı YSK
1
MUHAMMET NAZİK
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
1
EMRE NAZİK
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
1
SALİH SAY
Girne Halk Evi
1
SALİH ZENCİRKIRAN
Düzkaya KOSK
1
HASAN YANAROĞLU
Düzkaya KOSK
1
ERHAN ŞAHİN KENDİRCİ
Düzkaya KOSK
1
AHMET KARAL
Düzkaya KOSK
1
HÜSEYİN HÜRBEN
Cihangir GSK
1
ZİHNİ TEMELCİ
Cihangir GSK
1
ÜMİTCAN BABAHAN
Gençlik Gücü TSK
1
TAYFUN DOĞAN
Gençlik Gücü TSK
1
ERDOĞ BARKINAY
Gençlik Gücü TSK
1
ARİF ÖZTÜRK
Gençlik Gücü TSK
1
RAİF DENKTAŞ PEHLİVAN
Gençlik Gücü TSK
1
ERİN ULUÇLAR
Gençlik Gücü TSK
1
LAWRENCE OGBE
Gençlik Gücü TSK
1
EMİN ATABEK
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova
1
ATANDA OGUNGBE
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
1
MEHMET TEKİN
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova
1
MUSTAFA VARDİ
Merit Alsancak Yeşilova
1
KEMAL UÇANER
Göçmenköy İYSK
1
AGİT ALTAN
Hamitköy ŞHSK
1
MICHAEL MAHMUT ÇAYIRCI
Hamitköy ŞHSK
1
BERKEM NURDAL
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
1
TANER ATEŞ
Hamitköy ŞHSK
1
DOĞUKAN DEMİRMAN
Çetinkaya TSK
1
ŞAHİN ŞEKER
Esentepe KKSK
1
MEHMET BARKINAY
Gönyeli SK
1
TUFAN GENÇAY
Gönyeli SK
1
ALİ AKBULUT
Doğan Türk Birliği
1
ALİ SAVAŞAN
Doğan Türk Birliği
1
FIRAT ERSALAN
Yenicami AK
1
MEHMET EROL
Mağusa Türk Gücü
1
DOĞUKAN ALTUNTAŞ
Türk Ocağı Limasol
1
SÜLEYMAN AKSAÇ
Gönyeli SK
1
NEVZAT DURAN
Mağusa Türk Gücü
1
HERVE AMANI
Mağusa Türk Gücü
1
ALİ ÖZBAHAR
Türk Ocağı Limasol
1
DENİZ KURTAY
Türk Ocağı Limasol
1
İBRAHİM HALİL KARADAL
Türk Ocağı Limasol
1
BİLAL CEYLAN
Türk Ocağı Limasol
1
LAWAL MURTADAH OLADIPUPO
Göçmenköy İYSK
1
ERKAN NEVAL ESENGÜL
L. Gençler Birliği SK
1
ERDOĞAN MURAT
L. Gençler Birliği SK
1
ARMSTRONG CHIGOUE CHIDI
Lefke TSK
1
MERT AKBATU
Lefke TSK
1
ARDAHAN ORBAY
Dikmen Gücü SK
1
TURGUT KAÇAR
Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK
1
Search
Fixture
Standings

Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning