ANA SAYFA 
 KTFF 
 MİLLİ TAKIMLAR 
 LİGLER 
 KUPALAR 
 BİLGİ BANKASI 

AHMET MİRALAY
Gaziköy SK
19
HASAN TUR
Boğaziçi SK
12
ALİ EKER
Pergama SD
10
MAHMUT AMASYALI
Yenicami AK
9
KUBİLAY ÇİL
Ergazi GSK
8
SERKAN EKŞİCİ
Çanakkale TSK
8
EROL GENÇ
Karadeniz 61 SB
7
OKAN EROL
Civisil SK
7
ARKIN KASAPOĞLU
Vadili TÇBSK
7
SERKAN BULAK
Çayönü SK
7
TAHSİN GÖK
Dörtyol SK
7
İLKAY FAİK YILMAZ
Gaziköy SK
6
DOĞAN GÖZÜTOK
Çayönü SK
6
ALİ GÜLLÜ AÇIKYILDIZ
Çanakkale TSK
6
FERDİ AMASYALI
Çayönü SK
6
ESER KIZILTUNÇLAR
Mutluyaka HSK
6
ÜMİT YAZICI
Civisil SK
5
BERAT ÇOLAK
Dilekkaya ASK
5
MEHMET AKSUNLAR
Mesarya SK
5
İBRAHİM ÇELİK
Akıncılar GSK
4
CÜNEYT ARKIN
Mutluyaka HSK
4
ANIL MAVİ
Mutluyaka HSK
4
EKREM ÇAKIRAL
Karadeniz 61 SB
4
ALİ KOCADAYI
Turunçlu Ulukışla TÇBSK
4
KENAN İRFANOĞLU
Pergama SD
4
GÖKMEN DEMİR
Karadeniz 61 SB
4
NECATİ DEMİR
Karadeniz 61 SB
4
MÜRSEL ALTUNTAŞ
Boğaziçi SK
4
HALİL BEKCAN
Ardahan SD
4
METİN GENÇ
Karadeniz 61 SB
4
İBRAHİM BULAK
Çayönü SK
3
AHMET SAKALLII
Pile TSK
3
AHMET AKAR
Akova Vuda TÇB
3
HÜSEYİN ZEDEN
Mutluyaka HSK
3
SERKAN TEKİN
Boğaziçi SK
3
MEHMET ÖZBİLEN
Geçitkale GSK
3
BARÇIN AKGÜR
Balıkesir SK
3
ABDULLAH OKUR
Boğaziçi SK
3
OSMAN ERBAYOĞLU
Mutluyaka HSK
3
ERKAN BULAK
Ötüken TKOSK
3
MEHMET KILIÇ
Dilekkaya ASK
3
İZZET ÇAVUŞ
Gönendere ŞSKSK
3
MEHMET MARABA
Çanakkale TSK
3
YAHYA AMASYALI
Çayönü SK
3
SONER GENÇ
Karadeniz 61 SB
3
İBRAHİM İSMAİL KURNAZ
Sipahi TSK
3
MUSTAFA GÖK
Tatlısu Seracılar SK
2
HASAN MUTLUYAKALI
Mutluyaka HSK
2
SALİH MUHAMMED ELİBOL
Bafra SK
2
AHMET YALÇIN
Tatlısu Seracılar SK
2
KAMİL SAKALLI
Pile TSK
2
MUSTAFA TANYERİ
ALANİÇİ YSK
2
MURAT FINDIK
Çayönü SK
2
ALİ EFE
Mehmetçik TÇBSK
2
NURETTİN ENGİNER
Çanakkale TSK
2
OSMAN TÜRKMENLİ
Çayönü SK
2
ALİ GÜLERLER
Boğaziçi SK
2
ÖZDİNÇ TUMAY
CİVİSİL-ÖTÜKEN SK
2
RİFAT CAN
Ötüken TKOSK
2
KAZIM GÜL
Bahçeli SK
2
AHMET ALTUN
ALANİÇİ YSK
2
BARIŞ ÖZGÖÇMEN
İncirli SK
1
MEHMET OKAN GÜLLÜ
Ergazi GSK
1
HÜSAMETTİN GENÇ
Karadeniz 61 SB
1
BARIŞ BAŞ
Karadeniz 61 SB
1
ŞENOL BİRİNCİ
Karadeniz 61 SB
1
UMUT DEMİR
Karadeniz 61 SB
1
ESER ÇELEBİ
Pile TSK
1
UĞUR ZAFER DEMİR
1461 İskele Trabzonspor
1
İSMAİL DOLU
Yarköy PGSK
1
KAYABEY KAYA
Boğaziçi SK
1
ANIL SARIMUSTAFAOĞLU
Karadeniz 61 SB
1
AHMET DURSUN
Karadeniz 61 SB
1
AHMET YAZICI
Ergazi GSK
1
EMRAH ZAGHLOUL
Dilekkaya ASK
1
ERKAN TEKİN
Ötüken TKOSK
1
DOĞUŞ CİVİSİLLİ
CİVİSİL-ÖTÜKEN SK
1
İRFAN OZAN
İncirli SK
1
MEHMET İLİŞEN
Ardahan SD
1
HAKAN NİDAİ
Mutluyaka HSK
1
FATİH YALÇIN
Tatlısu Seracılar SK
1
HİLMİ ZEDEN
Mutluyaka HSK
1
AHMET KURNAZ
Karadeniz 61 SB
1
HASAN ÖZDURAN
Pile TSK
1
DAVID KEMAL TEKPAŞA
Pile TSK
1
ALİCAN KUTUĞU
Yeniceköy ZSK
1
ZİHNİ ÖZTÜRK
Mutluyaka HSK
1
HİKMET KASAP
Turunçlu Ulukışla TÇBSK
1
MUSTAFA DEVECİ
Pile TSK
1
SUAT HAYRİ BULUT
Geçitkale GSK
1
MUSTAFA ZURNACILAR
Mutluyaka HSK
1
DOĞAN EKİN
Pergama SD
1
ANIL YUSUF AKALIN
Mutluyaka HSK
1
MUHAMMET ALİ GÜNEL
Karadeniz 61 SB
1
TURGAY ÇİL
Ardahan SD
1
ŞEREF GÜL
Bahçeli SK
1
EMRE TÜRK
Hamitköy ŞHSK
1
HAKAN ÖZDEMİR
Ötüken TKOSK
1
ŞEVKET OKTAÇLI
İncirli SK
1
RİFAT HACIARİFOĞLU
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
1
MEHMET YAVAŞERLER
Tuzla ABSK
1
2012-2013 Sezonu Yükselme 1. Lig Arşivi

Doğu Grubu

Batı Grubu



2012-2013 Sezonu Yükselme 2. Lig Arşivi

1.Grup

2.Grup

3.Grup

4.Grup

Site İçi Arama
Fikstürler
Puan Cetvelleri

Sezon Planlaması
2018-2019 Sezon Planlaması
Statüler
Statüler için Tıklayınız