Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
Çetinkaya TSK
2
Match Num:
 
16091
 
AKSA 1.League
 
3. Week
Lefkoşa Atatürk Stadı
01.10.2021 - 19:00
OSMAN ÖZPAŞA
(Referee)
HAKAN GÖK
(Assistant Referee)
HÜSEYİN ÖZAŞIK
(Assistant Referee)
İSMAİL ERCAN
(Fourth Referee)
SAVAŞ TİLKİ
(Observer)
MUSTAFA HALİL YÜCEL (Field Commissar)
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
3
Starting Line-up
2.
TUNÇ ÖZGÜRGÜN
4.
ABBAS OSUM
7.
İBRAHİM KÖSE
8.
MUSTAFA KEMAL ATLAR
9.
ÇAĞDAŞ ARSLAN
10.
ERTAN BULUT
11.
ERHAN ŞAHİN KENDİRCİ
20.
CEMAL ŞEVKET KURT
23.
OZAN MOROĞLU
28.
YUSUF KONDOZ
77.
ÖMER KAYGUSUZ
Starting Line-up
1.
EMRE NALBANT
5.
ERİN ULUÇLAR
6.
ORHAN ÇOKBEKLER
7.
ÜMİTCAN BABAHAN
10.
İRFAN BOŞNAK
12.
SEZGİN DAĞ
17.
HASAN KANLI
22.
BUĞRA BARIN
35.
ÇAĞDAŞ ÇEVİK
77.
TAYFUN DOĞAN
88.
AŞKIN KAVAKLI
Substitutes
1.
KEMAL AĞRI
5.
BEHİÇ KUM
14.
BURAK EMİR
17.
ÖZCAN SAYGI
18.
RECEP ARKOL
25.
ATAKAN ZUBİ
55.
BATUHAN CALBAN
80.
BERKAY DEMİR
99.
YİĞİT CAN AYAZ
Substitutes
8.
MAHMUT YUMUŞAK
9.
ZEEB CHOUDHRY
13.
SEYİT GEÇİCİ
20.
AHMET COŞKUN
23.
HAKAN EMİNOĞLU
28.
ERAN KABİDAN
52.
YAŞAR ÖZER
66.
KORAY AHMED
70.
AHMET SAYGI
99.
MUHAMMET HASAN ÇİRKİN
Club Staff
TURAN ALTAY
Teknik Direktör
ALİ ERKAN
Kaleci Antrenörü
SÜLEYMAN YEMEN
Yönetici
AZİZ ARĞUN
Malzemeci
İSKENDER YILMAZ
Fizyoterapist
Club Staff
İLHAN ARCIN
Kaleci Antrenörü
NİYAZİ AKARTÜRK
Masör / İlk Yardım
NİYAZİ GÖKSUN
Teknik Direktör
ÖZER GÖKSUN
Malzemeci
HÜSEYİN GÜNERALP
Antrenör
AHMET ÖZTEMER
Yönetici
Goals
ABBAS OSUM, 14.min (F)
ÇAĞDAŞ ARSLAN, 22.min (F)
Goals
TAYFUN DOĞAN, 27.min (H)
HASAN KANLI, 32.min (F)
TAYFUN DOĞAN, 51.min (H)
Cards
ABBAS OSUM, 57.min
YUSUF KONDOZ, 75.min
TUNÇ ÖZGÜRGÜN, 76.min
Cards
ERİN ULUÇLAR, 35.min
ÜMİTCAN BABAHAN, 76.min
EMRE NALBANT, 78.min
Players Out
ERHAN ŞAHİN KENDİRCİ, 55.min
ABBAS OSUM, 70.min
ERTAN BULUT, 70.min
ÇAĞDAŞ ARSLAN, 90.min
Players Out
TAYFUN DOĞAN, 70.min
İRFAN BOŞNAK, 88.min
BUĞRA BARIN, 88.min
ERİN ULUÇLAR, 89.min
Players In
YİĞİT CAN AYAZ, 55.min
BURAK EMİR, 70.min
RECEP ARKOL, 70.min
ÖZCAN SAYGI, 90.min
Players In
MAHMUT YUMUŞAK, 70.min
AHMET COŞKUN, 88.min
ERAN KABİDAN, 88.min
MUHAMMET HASAN ÇİRKİN, 89.min
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning