Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
İSKENDER YILMAZ
Personal Informations
Birth Place
:
TÜRKİYE
Birth Date
:
22/07/1997
Nationality
:
TC
Father Name
:
Licence Informations
License Num
:
4401
Club
:
Düzkaya KOSK
Registration Date
:
17/09/2021
License Date of Issue
:
17/09/2021
Sezon:
2023-2024
17
2022-2023
16
2021-2022
15
2020-2021
14
2019-2020
13
2018-2019
12
2017-2018
11
2016-2017
10
2015-2016
9
2014-2015
8
2013-2014
7
2012-2013
6
2011-2012
1
2010-2011
2
2009-2010
3
2008-2009
4
2007-2008
5
Matches
Transfer History
Match Num
Home
Score
Away
Date
Time
League
Week
Group
1)
19359
Lapta TBSK
0 - 1
Düzkaya KOSK
23.09.2023
16:30
AKSA 1.League
1. Week
TEAM A
2)
19876
Düzkaya KOSK
2 - 1
Esentepe KKSK
29.10.2023
14:00
Asbuzu U16 League 4.Group
1. Week
U16
3)
19480
Düzkaya KOSK
0 - 4
Gönyeli SK
30.09.2023
16:30
AKSA 1.League
2. Week
TEAM A
4)
19879
Türkmenköy ASK
0 - 0
Düzkaya KOSK
04.11.2023
14:00
Asbuzu U16 League 4.Group
2. Week
U16
5)
20674
Düzkaya KOSK
0 - 2
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
23.03.2024
16:15
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
2. Week
U14
6)
19487
Esentepe KKSK
2 - 0
Düzkaya KOSK
08.10.2023
15:00
AKSA 1.League
3. Week
TEAM A
7)
19641
Esentepe KKSK
1 - 0
Düzkaya KOSK
08.10.2023
12:30
AKSA A2 1.League
3. Week
A2
8)
19881
Cihangir GSK
1 - 5
Düzkaya KOSK
11.11.2023
09:00
Asbuzu U16 League 4.Group
3. Week
U16
9)
19494
Düzkaya KOSK
1 - 2
Yalova SK
14.10.2023
15:00
AKSA 1.League
4. Week
TEAM A
10)
19644
Düzkaya KOSK
1 - 1
Yalova SK
14.10.2023
12:30
AKSA A2 1.League
4. Week
A2
11)
19883
Düzkaya KOSK
0 - 3
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
19.11.2023
14:00
Asbuzu U16 League 4.Group
4. Week
U16
12)
20681
Düzkaya KOSK
1 - 1
Lapta TBSK
13.04.2024
15:30
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
4. Week
U14
13)
19501
Girne Halk Evi
2 - 3
Düzkaya KOSK
22.10.2023
15:00
AKSA 1.League
5. Week
TEAM A
14)
19741
Girne Halk Evi
0 - 1
Düzkaya KOSK
22.10.2023
12:30
AKSA A2 1.League
5. Week
A2
15)
19887
Mesarya SK
3 - 1
Düzkaya KOSK
03.12.2023
14:00
Asbuzu U16 League 4.Group
5. Week
U16
16)
19748
Düzkaya KOSK
0 - 0
Mormenekşe GBSK
28.10.2023
11:30
AKSA A2 1.League
6. Week
A2
17)
20018
Esentepe KKSK
4 - 1
Düzkaya KOSK
04.01.2024
18:30
Asbuzu U16 League 4.Group
6. Week
U16
18)
19521
Dem s Cons. Çanakkale TSK
2 - 1
Düzkaya KOSK
05.11.2023
14:00
AKSA 1.League
7. Week
TEAM A
19)
19761
Dem s Cons. Çanakkale TSK
3 - 1
Düzkaya KOSK
05.11.2023
11:30
AKSA A2 1.League
7. Week
A2
20)
20055
Düzkaya KOSK
3 - 0
Türkmenköy ASK
16.12.2023
14:00
Asbuzu U16 League 4.Group
7. Week
U16
21)
19530
Düzkaya KOSK
3 - 0
Binatlı YSK
12.11.2023
14:00
AKSA 1.League
8. Week
TEAM A
22)
19770
Düzkaya KOSK
4 - 0
Binatlı YSK
12.11.2023
11:30
AKSA A2 1.League
8. Week
A2
23)
20057
Düzkaya KOSK
1 - 0
Cihangir GSK
23.12.2023
09:00
Asbuzu U16 League 4.Group
8. Week
U16
24)
19538
M. Hacıali Yılmazköy SK
3 - 3
Düzkaya KOSK
18.11.2023
14:00
AKSA 1.League
9. Week
TEAM A
25)
19778
M. Hacıali Yılmazköy SK
2 - 0
Düzkaya KOSK
18.11.2023
11:30
AKSA A2 1.League
9. Week
A2
26)
20061
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
3 - 0
Düzkaya KOSK
30.12.2023
11:30
Asbuzu U16 League 4.Group
9. Week
U16
27)
19547
Düzkaya KOSK
2 - 1
Hamitköy ŞHSK
26.11.2023
14:00
AKSA 1.League
10. Week
TEAM A
28)
20090
Düzkaya KOSK
0 - 3
Mesarya SK
06.01.2024
14:00
Asbuzu U16 League 4.Group
10. Week
U16
29)
19555
Düzkaya KOSK
0 - 0
Ozanköy SK
02.12.2023
14:00
AKSA 1.League
11. Week
TEAM A
30)
19795
Düzkaya KOSK
1 - 1
Ozanköy SK
02.12.2023
11:30
AKSA A2 1.League
11. Week
A2
31)
19563
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
3 - 0
Düzkaya KOSK
10.12.2023
14:00
AKSA 1.League
12. Week
TEAM A
32)
19803
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
5 - 1
Düzkaya KOSK
10.12.2023
11:30
AKSA A2 1.League
12. Week
A2
33)
19570
Düzkaya KOSK
5 - 2
Geçitkale GSK
17.12.2023
14:00
AKSA 1.League
13. Week
TEAM A
34)
19810
Düzkaya KOSK
0 - 1
Geçitkale GSK
17.12.2023
11:30
AKSA A2 1.League
13. Week
A2
35)
19578
Ünimar Maraş GSK
2 - 2
Düzkaya KOSK
24.12.2023
14:00
AKSA 1.League
14. Week
TEAM A
36)
19818
Ünimar Maraş GSK
2 - 0
Düzkaya KOSK
24.12.2023
11:30
AKSA A2 1.League
14. Week
A2
37)
19585
Düzkaya KOSK
0 - 0
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
29.12.2023
14:00
AKSA 1.League
15. Week
TEAM A
38)
20199
Düzkaya KOSK
2 - 1
Lapta TBSK
27.01.2024
14:00
AKSA 1.League
16. Week
TEAM A
39)
20231
Düzkaya KOSK
3 - 1
Lapta TBSK
27.01.2024
11:30
AKSA A2 1.League
16. Week
A2
40)
20211
Gönyeli SK
2 - 1
Düzkaya KOSK
04.02.2024
14:00
AKSA 1.League
17. Week
TEAM A
41)
20243
Gönyeli SK
3 - 0
Düzkaya KOSK
04.02.2024
11:30
AKSA A2 1.League
17. Week
A2
42)
20304
Düzkaya KOSK
3 - 1
Esentepe KKSK
11.02.2024
14:00
AKSA 1.League
18. Week
TEAM A
43)
20336
Düzkaya KOSK
1 - 0
Esentepe KKSK
11.02.2024
11:30
AKSA A2 1.League
18. Week
A2
44)
20316
Yalova SK
1 - 0
Düzkaya KOSK
18.02.2024
14:00
AKSA 1.League
19. Week
TEAM A
45)
20348
Yalova SK
3 - 0
Düzkaya KOSK
18.02.2024
11:30
AKSA A2 1.League
19. Week
A2
46)
20437
Düzkaya KOSK
0 - 0
Girne Halk Evi
25.02.2024
14:00
AKSA 1.League
20. Week
TEAM A
47)
20453
Düzkaya KOSK
2 - 1
Girne Halk Evi
25.02.2024
11:30
AKSA A2 1.League
20. Week
A2
48)
20522
Mormenekşe GBSK
0 - 0
Düzkaya KOSK
02.03.2024
14:00
AKSA 1.League
21. Week
TEAM A
49)
20531
Düzkaya KOSK
2 - 1
Dem s Cons. Çanakkale TSK
09.03.2024
14:00
AKSA 1.League
22. Week
TEAM A
50)
20563
Düzkaya KOSK
1 - 0
Dem s Cons. Çanakkale TSK
09.03.2024
11:30
AKSA A2 1.League
22. Week
A2
51)
20539
Binatlı YSK
2 - 1
Düzkaya KOSK
17.03.2024
14:00
AKSA 1.League
23. Week
TEAM A
52)
20571
Binatlı YSK
2 - 2
Düzkaya KOSK
17.03.2024
11:30
AKSA A2 1.League
23. Week
A2
53)
20549
Düzkaya KOSK
1 - 0
M. Hacıali Yılmazköy SK
23.03.2024
14:00
AKSA 1.League
24. Week
TEAM A
54)
20581
Düzkaya KOSK
0 - 2
M. Hacıali Yılmazköy SK
23.03.2024
11:30
AKSA A2 1.League
24. Week
A2
55)
20811
Hamitköy ŞHSK
3 - 2
Düzkaya KOSK
30.03.2024
15:00
AKSA 1.League
25. Week
TEAM A
56)
20827
Hamitköy ŞHSK
3 - 1
Düzkaya KOSK
30.03.2024
12:00
AKSA A2 1.League
25. Week
A2
57)
20824
Ozanköy SK
2 - 1
Düzkaya KOSK
07.04.2024
16:00
AKSA 1.League
26. Week
TEAM A
58)
20840
Ozanköy SK
2 - 1
Düzkaya KOSK
07.04.2024
12:00
AKSA A2 1.League
26. Week
A2
59)
20168
Düzkaya KOSK
2 - 2
Mesarya SK
21.01.2024
13:00
Northernland Cyprus Cup
1. Rank
TEAM A
60)
20883
Düzkaya KOSK
0 - 1
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
14.04.2024
16:00
AKSA 1.League
27. Week
TEAM A
61)
20927
Düzkaya KOSK
1 - 5
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
14.04.2024
13:00
AKSA A2 1.League
27. Week
A2
62)
20890
Geçitkale GSK
2 - 0
Düzkaya KOSK
20.04.2024
16:00
AKSA 1.League
28. Week
TEAM A
Season
Transfer Date
Club
Start Date
End Date
1)
2023-2024
18.09.2023
Düzkaya KOSK
2)
2022-2023
23.09.2022
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
3)
2021-2022
17.09.2021
Çetinkaya TSK
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning