HOME 
 CTFA 
 NATIONAL TEAMS 
 LEAGUES 
 CUPS 
 INFO BANK 

HÜSEYİN ÖZAŞIK  
oyuncu
Personal Informations
Birth Place : bostancı
Birth Date : 23/01/1985
Nationality : KKTC
Father Name : Şeref
License Informations
License Num : 10457
Classification : B
Area : MORPHOU

Sezon:

Match Num Home Score Away Date Mission League Week Group
1) 17191 Tatlısu HOBSK 0 - 1 Ozanköy SK 27.03.2022 ASSISTANT REFEREE İktisatbank BTM 1.League White Group 16. Week BTM
2) 16641 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova SK 2 - 0 Göçmenköy İYSK 26.03.2022 ASSISTANT REFEREE AKSA Super League 24. Week TEAM A
3) 17165 Demirerler Cons. Demirhan SK 3 - 2 Akova Vuda TÇB 20.03.2022 REFEREE İktisatbank BTM 1.League Red Group 15. Week BTM
4) 16632 Gönyeli SK 1 - 1 Lefke TSK 19.03.2022 ASSISTANT REFEREE AKSA Super League 23. Week TEAM A
5) 16712 İncirli SK 2 - 2 Maraş GSK 13.03.2022 ASSISTANT REFEREE AKSA 1.League 22. Week TEAM A
6) 16619 Yenicami AK 1 - 0 Mağusa Türk Gücü 12.03.2022 ASSISTANT REFEREE AKSA Super League 22. Week TEAM A
7) 17092 Karaoğlanoğlu SK 6 - 0 Tüfekçi Ortaköy SK 09.03.2022 REFEREE İktisatbank BTM 1.League White Group 13. Week BTM
8) 16615 Hamitköy ŞHSK 1 - 0 Göçmenköy İYSK 06.03.2022 ASSISTANT REFEREE AKSA Super League 21. Week TEAM A
9) 17114 Serdarlı GB 0 - 2 Yenierenköy TSK 05.03.2022 ASSISTANT REFEREE İktisatbank BTM 1.League Red Group 12. Week BTM
10) 17112 Demirerler Cons. Demirhan SK 2 - 2 SFC 1461 İskele Trabzon 05.03.2022 REFEREE İktisatbank BTM 1.League Red Group 12. Week BTM
11) 17082 Dikmen Gücü SK 2 - 3 Ozanköy SK 27.02.2022 REFEREE İktisatbank BTM 1.League White Group 11. Week BTM
12) 16698 Görneç KSK 2 - 3 Miracle Değirmenlik SK 27.02.2022 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA 1.League 20. Week TEAM A
13) 17081 Doğancı SK 0 - 0 Yılmazköy SK 26.02.2022 REFEREE İktisatbank BTM 1.League White Group 11. Week BTM
14) 17078 Denizli SK 1 - 2 Tatlısu HOBSK 20.02.2022 REFEREE İktisatbank BTM 1.League White Group 10. Week BTM
15) 16566 Doğan Türk Birliği 2 - 2 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 19.02.2022 ASSISTANT REFEREE AKSA Super League 19. Week TEAM A
16) 16591 Karşıyaka ASK 2 - 0 Esentepe KKSK 13.02.2022 ASSISTANT REFEREE AKSA 1.League 18. Week TEAM A
17) 16469 Serdarlı GB 1 - 2 Türkmenköy ASK 30.01.2022 REFEREE İktisatbank BTM 1.League Red Group 8. Week BTM
18) 16541 Göçmenköy İYSK 1 - 1 Girne Halk Evi 29.01.2022 ASSISTANT REFEREE AKSA Super League 16. Week TEAM A
19) 16511 Yılmazköy SK 1 - 0 Denizli SK 25.01.2022 REFEREE İktisatbank BTM 1.League White Group 7. Week BTM
20) 16505 Tüfekçi Ortaköy SK 3 - 0 Sadrazam Kayalar SK 22.01.2022 REFEREE İktisatbank BTM 1.League White Group 6. Week BTM
21) 16493 Lapta TBSK 3 - 1 Dikmen Gücü SK 09.01.2022 REFEREE İktisatbank BTM 1.League White Group 4. Week BTM
22) 16492 Ozanköy SK 3 - 2 Tüfekçi Ortaköy SK 02.01.2022 REFEREE İktisatbank BTM 1.League White Group 3. Week BTM
23) 16525 Binatlı YSK 2 - 2 Miracle Değirmenlik SK 29.12.2021 ASSISTANT REFEREE Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 1. Rank TEAM A
24) 16442 Serdarlı GB 1 - 5 Mehmetçik TÇBSK 26.12.2021 REFEREE İktisatbank BTM 1.League Red Group 2. Week BTM
25) 16439 Demirerler Cons. Demirhan SK 2 - 2 Türkmenköy ASK 26.12.2021 ASSISTANT REFEREE İktisatbank BTM 1.League Red Group 2. Week BTM
26) 16066 Hamitköy ŞHSK 1 - 1 Girne Halk Evi 25.12.2021 ASSISTANT REFEREE AKSA Super League 15. Week TEAM A
27) 16480 Sadrazam Kayalar SK 1 - 2 Yılmazköy SK 19.12.2021 REFEREE İktisatbank BTM 1.League White Group 1. Week BTM
28) 16181 Yalova SK 1 - 1 China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK 19.12.2021 ASSISTANT REFEREE AKSA 1.League 14. Week TEAM A
29) 16056 Binatlı YSK 0 - 1 Gönyeli SK 18.12.2021 ASSISTANT REFEREE AKSA Super League 14. Week TEAM A
30) 16051 Hamitköy ŞHSK 0 - 0 Yenicami AK 11.12.2021 ASSISTANT REFEREE AKSA Super League 13. Week TEAM A
31) 16165 Düzkaya KOSK 3 - 2 Çanakkale TSK 05.12.2021 ASSISTANT REFEREE AKSA 1.League 12. Week TEAM A
32) 16046 Lefke TSK 1 - 0 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 04.12.2021 ASSISTANT REFEREE AKSA Super League 12. Week TEAM A
33) 16039 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova SK 1 - 2 Türk Ocağı Limasol 28.11.2021 ASSISTANT REFEREE AKSA Super League 11. Week TEAM A
34) 16019 Girne Halk Evi 1 - 4 Mağusa Türk Gücü 14.11.2021 ASSISTANT REFEREE AKSA Super League 9. Week TEAM A
35) 16008 Lefke TSK 1 - 1 Gönyeli SK 06.11.2021 ASSISTANT REFEREE AKSA Super League 8. Week TEAM A
36) 16120 Esentepe KKSK 3 - 0 Görneç KSK 31.10.2021 ASSISTANT REFEREE AKSA 1.League 7. Week TEAM A
37) 16002 Binatlı YSK 0 - 0 Mesarya SK 30.10.2021 ASSISTANT REFEREE AKSA Super League 7. Week TEAM A
38) 15997 Türk Ocağı Limasol 1 - 1 Yenicami AK 24.10.2021 ASSISTANT REFEREE AKSA Super League 6. Week TEAM A
39) 16106 Miracle Değirmenlik SK 2 - 1 Görneç KSK 16.10.2021 ASSISTANT REFEREE AKSA 1.League 5. Week TEAM A
40) 15980 Lefke TSK 3 - 2 Mağusa Türk Gücü 10.10.2021 ASSISTANT REFEREE AKSA Super League 4. Week TEAM A
41) 16099 Düzkaya KOSK 1 - 0 Maraş GSK 09.10.2021 ASSISTANT REFEREE AKSA 1.League 4. Week TEAM A
42) 15968 Gönyeli SK 1 - 0 Hamitköy ŞHSK 03.10.2021 ASSISTANT REFEREE AKSA Super League 3. Week TEAM A
43) 16091 Çetinkaya TSK 2 - 3 China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK 01.10.2021 ASSISTANT REFEREE AKSA 1.League 3. Week TEAM A
44) 16085 Düzkaya KOSK 0 - 1 L. Gençler Birliği SK 26.09.2021 ASSISTANT REFEREE AKSA 1.League 2. Week TEAM A
45) 15962 Göçmenköy İYSK 2 - 1 Binatlı YSK 25.09.2021 ASSISTANT REFEREE AKSA Super League 2. Week TEAM A
46) 16075 Çetinkaya TSK 0 - 2 SFC Dörtyol SK 19.09.2021 ASSISTANT REFEREE AKSA 1.League 1. Week TEAM A
47) 15957 Yenicami AK 1 - 1 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova SK 17.09.2021 ASSISTANT REFEREE AKSA Super League 1. Week TEAM A
Fixture
Standings

Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning