HOME 
 CTFA 
 NATIONAL TEAMS 
 LEAGUES 
 CUPS 
 INFO BANK 

OSMAN ÖZPAŞA  
oyuncu
Personal Informations
Birth Place : Lefkoşa
Birth Date : 06/01/1987
Nationality : KKTC
Father Name : Suphi
License Informations
License Num : 10027
Classification : Super League Referee
Area : NICOSIA

Sezon:

Match Num Home Score Away Date Mission League Week Group
1) 15128 Mağusa Türk Gücü 5 - 0 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 22.02.2020 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 20. Week TEAM A
2) 15119 Gönyeli SK 6 - 1 Düzkaya KOSK 15.02.2020 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 19. Week TEAM A
3) 15109 Yenicami AK 4 - 0 Doğan Türk Birliği 10.02.2020 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 18. Week TEAM A
4) 15581 Düzkaya KOSK 1 - 3 Göçmenköy İYSK 05.02.2020 REFEREE Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 2. Rank TEAM A
5) 15101 Çetinkaya TSK 1 - 2 Türk Ocağı Limasol 31.01.2020 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 17. Week TEAM A
6) 15098 Düzkaya KOSK 3 - 1 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 26.01.2020 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 16. Week TEAM A
7) 15077 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 4 - 1 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 28.12.2019 FOURTH REFEREE Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 1. Rank TEAM A
8) 14353 Doğan Türk Birliği 4 - 3 Hamitköy ŞHSK 21.12.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 15. Week TEAM A
9) 14352 Türk Ocağı Limasol 1 - 0 Cihangir GSK 15.12.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 14. Week TEAM A
10) 14465 Mesarya SK 0 - 0 Dörtyol SK 14.12.2019 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 14. Week TEAM A
11) 14457 Dörtyol SK 0 - 2 Maraş GSK 08.12.2019 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 13. Week TEAM A
12) 14340 Yenicami AK 1 - 1 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 07.12.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 13. Week TEAM A
13) 14331 Göçmenköy İYSK 2 - 1 Gönyeli SK 29.11.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 12. Week TEAM A
14) 14447 Karşıyaka ASK 2 - 0 Çanakkale TSK 24.11.2019 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 11. Week TEAM A
15) 14322 Hamitköy ŞHSK 2 - 1 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 23.11.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 11. Week TEAM A
16) 14319 Cihangir GSK 1 - 0 Binatlı YSK 17.11.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 10. Week TEAM A
17) 14300 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 2 - 2 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 03.11.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 8. Week TEAM A
18) 14417 L. Gençler Birliği SK 2 - 0 Dörtyol SK 02.11.2019 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 8. Week TEAM A
19) 14415 Mormenekşe GBSK 1 - 2 Karşıyaka ASK 27.10.2019 REFEREE K-Pet League 1 7. Week TEAM A
20) 14283 Türk Ocağı Limasol 3 - 3 Gönyeli SK 19.10.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 6. Week TEAM A
21) 14403 L. Gençler Birliği SK 0 - 2 Mesarya SK 18.10.2019 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 6. Week TEAM A
22) 14279 Lefke TSK 0 - 4 Binatlı YSK 13.10.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 5. Week TEAM A
23) 14271 Göçmenköy İYSK 4 - 1 Çetinkaya TSK 06.10.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 4. Week TEAM A
24) 14387 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 0 - 1 Mesarya SK 04.10.2019 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 4. Week TEAM A
25) 14261 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 2 - 1 Cihangir GSK 29.09.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 3. Week TEAM A
26) 14374 Çanakkale TSK 2 - 2 Girne Halk Evi 22.09.2019 REFEREE K-Pet League 1 2. Week TEAM A
27) 14251 Binatlı YSK 0 - 2 Gönyeli SK 21.09.2019 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet Super League 2. Week TEAM A
28) 14248 Mağusa Türk Gücü 0 - 1 Türk Ocağı Limasol 14.09.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 1. Week TEAM A
Fixture
Standings

Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning