HOME 
 CTFA 
 NATIONAL TEAMS 
 LEAGUES 
 CUPS 
 INFO BANK 

OSMAN ÖZPAŞA  
oyuncu
Personal Informations
Birth Place : Lefkoşa
Birth Date : 06/01/1987
Nationality : KKTC
Father Name : Suphi
License Informations
License Num : 10027
Classification : High
Area : NICOSIA

Sezon:

Match Num Home Score Away Date Mission League Week Group
1) 14118 MORMENEKŞE GBSK 1 - 3 DOĞANCI SK 15.05.2019 REFEREE K-Pet League 1 Play-Out 1. Week TEAM A
2) 13445 YENİBOĞAZİÇİ DSK 0 - 2 OZANKÖY SK 12.05.2019 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 30. Week TEAM A
3) 13313 BİNATLI YSK 3 - 1 GİRNE HALK EVİ 11.05.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 30. Week TEAM A
4) 13441 YONPAŞ DUMLUPINAR TSK 1 - 2 MORMENEKŞE GBSK 05.05.2019 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 29. Week TEAM A
5) 13306 MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ 6 - 0 CİHANGİR GSK 04.05.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 29. Week TEAM A
6) 13423 DEĞİRMENLİK SK 3 - 1 BOSTANCI BAĞCIL SK 21.04.2019 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 27. Week TEAM A
7) 13288 YENİCAMİ AK 5 - 3 KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK 19.04.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 27. Week TEAM A
8) 13418 ÇANAKKALE TSK 1 - 0 KARŞIYAKA ASK 14.04.2019 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 26. Week TEAM A
9) 13279 ÇETİNKAYA TSK 4 - 2 ESENTEPE KKSK 13.04.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 26. Week TEAM A
10) 13270 GÖNYELİ SK 2 - 3 TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL 07.04.2019 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet Super League 25. Week TEAM A
11) 13261 BAF ÜLKÜ YURDU 1 - 3 YENİCAMİ AK 01.04.2019 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet Super League 24. Week TEAM A
12) 13404 AKOVA VUDA TÇB 1 - 1 YONPAŞ DUMLUPINAR TSK 31.03.2019 REFEREE K-Pet League 1 24. Week TEAM A
13) 13257 ESENTEPE KKSK 2 - 0 CİHANGİR GSK 23.03.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 23. Week TEAM A
14) 13250 MERİT ALSANCAK YEŞİLOVA SK 3 - 1 BİNATLI YSK 17.03.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 22. Week TEAM A
15) 13381 ÇANAKKALE TSK 0 - 3 HAMİTKÖY ŞHSK 16.03.2019 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 22. Week TEAM A
16) 13240 BİNATLI YSK 1 - 3 KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK 10.03.2019 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet Super League 21. Week TEAM A
17) 13376 MARAŞ GSK 0 - 1 GÖÇMENKÖY İYSK 09.03.2019 REFEREE K-Pet League 1 21. Week TEAM A
18) 13875 GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK 0 - 1 DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK 06.03.2019 REFEREE Cyprus Cup 1 Quarter Final Match TEAM A
19) 13365 DÜZKAYA KOSK 5 - 0 YENİBOĞAZİÇİ DSK 03.03.2019 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 20. Week TEAM A
20) 13236 BAF ÜLKÜ YURDU 3 - 3 L. GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ SK 02.03.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 20. Week TEAM A
21) 13222 BİNATLI YSK 0 - 7 MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ 23.02.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 19. Week TEAM A
22) 13220 YENİCAMİ AK 7 - 1 L. GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ SK 17.02.2019 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet Super League 18. Week TEAM A
23) 13216 GİRNE HALK EVİ 5 - 1 ESENTEPE KKSK 16.02.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 18. Week TEAM A
24) 13197 DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK 3 - 0 TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL 04.02.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 16. Week TEAM A
25) 13339 DOĞANCI SK 4 - 2 DEĞİRMENLİK SK 03.02.2019 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 16. Week TEAM A
26) 13321 OZANKÖY SK 1 - 0 GÖNYELİ SK 27.01.2019 FOURTH REFEREE Cyprus Cup 1. Rank TEAM A
27) 13331 YALOVA SK 0 - 2 GİRNE HALK EVİ 26.01.2019 REFEREE Cyprus Cup 1. Rank TEAM A
28) 12657 MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ 6 - 1 KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK 29.12.2018 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 15. Week TEAM A
29) 12763 HAMİTKÖY ŞHSK 1 - 1 DEĞİRMENLİK SK 23.12.2018 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 14. Week TEAM A
30) 12647 ÇETİNKAYA TSK 2 - 1 YENİCAMİ AK 21.12.2018 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 14. Week TEAM A
31) 12641 BAF ÜLKÜ YURDU 3 - 0 CİHANGİR GSK 17.12.2018 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 13. Week TEAM A
32) 12759 YALOVA SK 0 - 0 DÜZKAYA KOSK 16.12.2018 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 13. Week TEAM A
33) 12628 BİNATLI YSK 1 - 2 L. GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ SK 09.12.2018 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 12. Week TEAM A
34) 12746 MESARYA SK 4 - 0 DOĞANCI SK 01.12.2018 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 11. Week TEAM A
35) 12625 DOĞAN TÜRK BİRLİĞİ SK 0 - 1 MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ 30.11.2018 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 11. Week TEAM A
36) 12612 ÇETİNKAYA TSK 3 - 0 L. GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ SK 25.11.2018 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet Super League 10. Week TEAM A
37) 12736 AKOVA VUDA TÇB 2 - 2 KARŞIYAKA ASK 24.11.2018 REFEREE K-Pet League 1 10. Week TEAM A
38) 12609 YENİCAMİ AK 1 - 1 BAF ÜLKÜ YURDU 17.11.2018 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 9. Week TEAM A
39) 12719 DOĞANCI SK 0 - 0 BOSTANCI BAĞCIL SK 11.11.2018 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 8. Week TEAM A
40) 12595 CİHANGİR GSK 2 - 1 ESENTEPE KKSK 10.11.2018 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 8. Week TEAM A
41) 12707 DEĞİRMENLİK SK 0 - 1 GÖÇMENKÖY İYSK 04.11.2018 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 7. Week TEAM A
42) 12589 GÖNYELİ SK 1 - 1 KÜÇÜK KAYMAKLI TSK 03.11.2018 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 7. Week TEAM A
43) 12580 MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ 4 - 1 L. GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ SK 29.10.2018 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 6. Week TEAM A
44) 12701 AKOVA VUDA TÇB 2 - 3 HAMİTKÖY ŞHSK 27.10.2018 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 6. Week TEAM A
45) 12578 GİRNE HALK EVİ 3 - 0 LEFKE TSK 20.10.2018 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 5. Week TEAM A
46) 12567 CİHANGİR GSK 3 - 2 TÜRK OCAĞI LİMASOL 14.10.2018 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 4. Week TEAM A
47) 12686 GÖÇMENKÖY İYSK 2 - 1 MORMENEKŞE GBSK 13.10.2018 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 4. Week TEAM A
48) 12558 BİNATLI YSK 1 - 4 BAF ÜLKÜ YURDU 08.10.2018 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 3. Week TEAM A
49) 12676 MARAŞ GSK 1 - 3 YALOVA SK 07.10.2018 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 3. Week TEAM A
50) 12674 DOĞANCI SK 1 - 5 ÇANAKKALE TSK 29.09.2018 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 2. Week TEAM A
51) 12552 MAĞUSA TÜRK GÜCÜ 1 - 1 ÇETİNKAYA TSK 28.09.2018 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 2. Week TEAM A
52) 12664 YENİBOĞAZİÇİ DSK 0 - 0 MESARYA SK 23.09.2018 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 1. Week TEAM A
53) 12540 L. GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ SK 1 - 1 GENÇLİK GÜCÜ TSK 22.09.2018 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 1. Week TEAM A
Fixture
Standings

Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning