Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
EMRE NALBANT
Personal Informations
Place of Birth
:
LEFKOŞA
Date of Birth
:
19/12/1992
Nationality
:
KKTC
Father Name
:
License Informations
License Number
:
107002
Club
:
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
Registration Date
:
20/10/2006
Date of Issue
:
15/01/2024
Sezon:
2023-2024
17
2022-2023
16
2021-2022
15
2020-2021
14
2019-2020
13
2018-2019
12
2017-2018
11
2016-2017
10
2015-2016
9
2014-2015
8
2013-2014
7
2012-2013
6
2011-2012
1
2010-2011
2
2009-2010
3
2008-2009
4
2007-2008
5
Matches
Goals Scored
Cards
Carrier History
General
Match Num
Home
Score
Away
Date
Time
League
Week
Group
1)
20862
Türk Ocağı Limasol
1 - 4
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
20.04.2024
16:00
AKSA Super League
28. Week
TEAM A
2)
20857
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
1 - 4
Lefke TSK
13.04.2024
16:00
AKSA Super League
27. Week
TEAM A
3)
20791
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
4 - 0
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
09.04.2024
16:00
AKSA Super League
26. Week
TEAM A
4)
20780
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
2 - 2
Karşıyaka SK
30.03.2024
15:00
AKSA Super League
25. Week
TEAM A
5)
20480
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
1 - 1
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
23.03.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
24. Week
TEAM A
6)
20474
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
0 - 1
Cihangir GSK
16.03.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
23. Week
TEAM A
7)
20464
Çetinkaya TSK
4 - 1
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
09.03.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
22. Week
TEAM A
8)
20457
Doğan Türk Birliği
2 - 4
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
02.03.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
21. Week
TEAM A
9)
20427
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
1 - 4
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
24.02.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
20. Week
TEAM A
10)
20299
Mağusa Türk Gücü
7 - 1
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
18.02.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
19. Week
TEAM A
11)
20274
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
2 - 4
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
14.02.2024
13:00
Northernland Cyprus Cup
2. Rank
TEAM A
12)
20289
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
0 - 2
Yenicami AK
10.02.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
18. Week
TEAM A
13)
20191
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
5 - 0
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
03.02.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
17. Week
TEAM A
14)
20184
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
0 - 3
Göçmenköy İYSK
27.01.2024
14:00
AKSA Super League
16. Week
TEAM A
15)
20165
Dem s Cons. Çanakkale TSK
0 - 5
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
21.01.2024
13:00
Northernland Cyprus Cup
1. Rank
TEAM A
16)
19473
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
4 - 2
Türk Ocağı Limasol
28.12.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
15. Week
TEAM A
17)
19466
Lefke TSK
0 - 3
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
22.12.2023
19:00
AKSA Super League
14. Week
TEAM A
18)
19458
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
2 - 3
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
17.12.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
13. Week
TEAM A
19)
19451
Karşıyaka SK
4 - 3
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
09.12.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
12. Week
TEAM A
20)
19443
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
2 - 1
Çetinkaya TSK
03.12.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
11. Week
TEAM A
21)
19435
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
2 - 4
Cihangir GSK
26.11.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
10. Week
TEAM A
22)
19426
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
2 - 6
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
18.11.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
9. Week
TEAM A
23)
19418
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
1 - 1
Doğan Türk Birliği
10.11.2023
19:00
AKSA Super League
8. Week
TEAM A
24)
19409
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
2 - 1
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
04.11.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
7. Week
TEAM A
25)
19396
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
1 - 5
Mağusa Türk Gücü
29.10.2023
14:00
AKSA Super League
6. Week
TEAM A
26)
19389
Yenicami AK
2 - 0
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
22.10.2023
15:00
AKSA Super League
5. Week
TEAM A
27)
19382
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
2 - 1
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
16.10.2023
19:00
AKSA Super League
4. Week
TEAM A
28)
19375
Göçmenköy İYSK
5 - 2
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
09.10.2023
19:00
AKSA Super League
3. Week
TEAM A
29)
19368
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
3 - 0
Mesarya SK
01.10.2023
16:30
AKSA Super League
2. Week
TEAM A
30)
19352
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
1 - 2
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
23.09.2023
16:30
AKSA Super League
1. Week
TEAM A
Club
Card
Minute
Match
Date
League
Week
Group
1)
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
90
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK - Yeniboğaziçi DSK
23.03.2024
AKSA Super League
24. Week
24. Week
2)
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
61
Yeniboğaziçi DSK - Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
24.02.2024
AKSA Super League
20. Week
20. Week
Season
Process Date
Club
Process Type
Start Date
End Date
1)
2023-2024
15.01.2024
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
2)
2023-2024
11.08.2023
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
T - TRANSFER
3)
2022-2023
13.01.2023
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
4)
2022-2023
05.08.2022
Hamitköy ŞHSK
GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
5)
2021-2022
24.06.2021
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
6)
2019-2020
13.09.2019
Hamitköy ŞHSK
GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
7)
2018-2019
17.09.2018
Hamitköy ŞHSK
GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
8)
2017-2018
12.09.2017
Lapta TBSK
V - VISA
9)
2016-2017
14.10.2016
Lapta TBSK
V - VISA
10)
2015-2016
20.09.2015
Lapta TBSK
V - VISA
11)
2014-2015
13.12.2014
Lapta TBSK
GD - TURN BACK
12)
2013-2014
02.05.2014
Taşkent TSK
GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
13)
2013-2014
31.07.2013
Lapta TBSK
T - TRANSFER
14)
2012-2013
10.05.2013
Şirinevler YSK
GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
15)
2012-2013
19.09.2012
Tatlısu HOBSK
GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
16)
2011-2012
15.05.2012
AYDOĞAN SK
GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
17)
2011-2012
15.09.2011
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
V - VISA
18)
2010-2011
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
T - TRANSFER
19)
2009-2010
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
T - TRANSFER
20)
2008-2009
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
T - TRANSFER
21)
2007-2008
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
T - TRANSFER
Category
Group
Total Match
Total Goal
Telsim Super League
TEAM A
26
2
Telsim Super League
U21
10
2
Telsim League 1
TEAM A
26
0
DAIKIN Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
5
0
Promotion 2.League Group 2
TEAM A
10
0
Promotion 2.League Group 3
TEAM A
5
0
Promotion 2.League Group 4
TEAM A
4
0
Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
4
0
K-Pet Super League
TEAM A
35
0
K-Pet League 1
TEAM A
109
0
K-Pet Super League Play-Out
TEAM A
2
0
K-Pet League 1 Play-Off
TEAM A
3
0
K-Pet League 1 Play-Out
TEAM A
2
0
K-Pet League 2 Play-Out
TEAM A
4
0
Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
1
0
Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
4
0
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
41
0
AKSA 1.League
TEAM A
30
0
AKSA Super League Play-Out
TEAM A
2
0
Northernland Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
8
0
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 1.Group
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 2.Group
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 3.Group
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 5.Group
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 6.Group
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 7.Group
232
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 1.Group
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 2.Group
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 3.Group
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 4.Group
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 5.Group
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 6.Group
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.League 7.Group
232
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning