HOME 
 CTFA 
 NATIONAL TEAMS 
 LEAGUES 
 CUPS 
 INFO BANK 

İSMAİL ERCAN  
oyuncu
Personal Informations
Birth Place : CEYHAN
Birth Date : 01/03/1990
Nationality : KKTC
Father Name : ismet
License Informations
License Num : 10246
Classification : A
Area : MORPHOU

Sezon:

Match Num Home Score Away Date Mission League Week Group
1) 17315 Akçay SK 3 - 1 Gaziveren SK 19.06.2022 REFEREE İktisatbank BTM 2.League 1.Group 5. Week BTM
2) 17331 Kalkanlı SK 2 - 2 Yeşil Harnıp Kozanköy SK 18.06.2022 REFEREE İktisatbank BTM 2.League 2.Group 5. Week BTM
3) 17326 Çamlıbel SKD 1 - 4 Yeşiltepe Ilgaz SD 12.06.2022 REFEREE İktisatbank BTM 2.League 2.Group 4. Week BTM
4) 17309 Yedidalga Aksu SK 0 - 0 Gaziveren SK 08.06.2022 REFEREE İktisatbank BTM 2.League 1.Group 3. Week BTM
5) 17336 Alayköy SKKD 1 - 2 Ağırdağ Boğaz TSK 04.06.2022 REFEREE İktisatbank BTM 2.League 3.Group 2. Week BTM
6) 17294 Türk Ocağı Limasol 3 - 1 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 14.05.2022 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA Super League Play-Out 1. Week TEAM A
7) 16777 Çetinkaya TSK 2 - 2 Karşıyaka ASK 07.05.2022 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA 1.League 30. Week TEAM A
8) 16683 Doğan Türk Birliği 1 - 1 Gönyeli SK 06.05.2022 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA Super League 30. Week TEAM A
9) 16681 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 0 - 2 Lefke TSK 30.04.2022 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA Super League 29. Week TEAM A
10) 16767 Çanakkale TSK 2 - 2 L. Gençler Birliği SK 29.04.2022 REFEREE AKSA 1.League 29. Week TEAM A
11) 16667 Girne Halk Evi 2 - 4 Gönyeli SK 23.04.2022 REFEREE AKSA Super League 28. Week TEAM A
12) 16666 Göçmenköy İYSK 2 - 0 Mesarya SK 17.04.2022 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA Super League 27. Week TEAM A
13) 16752 China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK 3 - 1 Görneç KSK 16.04.2022 REFEREE AKSA 1.League 27. Week TEAM A
14) 17202 Tüfekçi Ortaköy SK 2 - 3 Denizli SK 10.04.2022 REFEREE İktisatbank BTM 1.League White Group 18. Week BTM
15) 16746 Çetinkaya TSK 5 - 1 Miracle Değirmenlik SK 10.04.2022 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA 1.League 26. Week TEAM A
16) 17184 Geçitkale GSK 4 - 2 Yenierenköy TSK 09.04.2022 REFEREE İktisatbank BTM 1.League Red Group 18. Week BTM
17) 16740 Maraş GSK 1 - 1 Yeniboğaziçi DSK 09.04.2022 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA 1.League 26. Week TEAM A
18) 16734 Esentepe KKSK 4 - 0 L. Gençler Birliği SK 03.04.2022 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA 1.League 25. Week TEAM A
19) 16644 Binatlı YSK 3 - 5 Mağusa Türk Gücü 02.04.2022 REFEREE AKSA Super League 25. Week TEAM A
20) 16640 Lefke TSK 2 - 2 Cihangir GSK 27.03.2022 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA Super League 24. Week TEAM A
21) 17171 Serdarlı GB 4 - 3 Akova Vuda TÇB 26.03.2022 REFEREE İktisatbank BTM 1.League Red Group 16. Week BTM
22) 16730 İncirli SK 0 - 3 Miracle Değirmenlik SK 26.03.2022 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA 1.League 24. Week TEAM A
23) 16629 Binatlı YSK 3 - 4 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 20.03.2022 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA Super League 23. Week TEAM A
24) 17167 Türkmenköy ASK 2 - 3 Gülgün Süt Düzova GSK 19.03.2022 REFEREE İktisatbank BTM 1.League Red Group 15. Week BTM
25) 16717 Maraş GSK 3 - 1 Mormenekşe GBSK 19.03.2022 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA 1.League 23. Week TEAM A
26) 17163 Girne Halk Evi 1 - 1 Yenicami AK 16.03.2022 REFEREE Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 2 Quarter Final Match TEAM A
27) 16713 Çanakkale TSK 4 - 4 Karşıyaka ASK 13.03.2022 REFEREE AKSA 1.League 22. Week TEAM A
28) 16619 Yenicami AK 1 - 0 Mağusa Türk Gücü 12.03.2022 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA Super League 22. Week TEAM A
29) 17094 Doğancı SK 1 - 2 Denizli SK 09.03.2022 REFEREE İktisatbank BTM 1.League White Group 13. Week BTM
30) 17086 Yılmazköy SK 1 - 1 Dikmen Gücü SK 06.03.2022 REFEREE İktisatbank BTM 1.League White Group 12. Week BTM
31) 16700 Çetinkaya TSK 4 - 1 Yalova SK 06.03.2022 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA 1.League 21. Week TEAM A
32) 16614 Gönyeli SK 2 - 2 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova SK 05.03.2022 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA Super League 21. Week TEAM A
33) 16694 SFC Dörtyol SK 1 - 1 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 26.02.2022 REFEREE AKSA 1.League 20. Week TEAM A
34) 17076 Ozanköy SK 2 - 0 Doğancı SK 19.02.2022 REFEREE İktisatbank BTM 1.League White Group 10. Week BTM
35) 16597 Esentepe KKSK 3 - 1 SFC Dörtyol SK 19.02.2022 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA 1.League 19. Week TEAM A
36) 16562 Türk Ocağı Limasol 0 - 0 Cihangir GSK 13.02.2022 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA Super League 18. Week TEAM A
37) 16589 Düzkaya KOSK 3 - 2 İncirli SK 12.02.2022 REFEREE AKSA 1.League 18. Week TEAM A
38) 17072 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 2 - 2 Mağusa Türk Gücü 09.02.2022 FOURTH REFEREE Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 2. Rank TEAM A
39) 16551 Doğan Türk Birliği 3 - 2 Hamitköy ŞHSK 06.02.2022 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA Super League 17. Week TEAM A
40) 16521 Lapta TBSK 2 - 0 Tatlısu HOBSK 05.02.2022 REFEREE İktisatbank BTM 1.League White Group 9. Week BTM
41) 16548 Binatlı YSK 0 - 0 Göçmenköy İYSK 05.02.2022 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA Super League 17. Week TEAM A
42) 16546 Lefke TSK 0 - 0 Mesarya SK 30.01.2022 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA Super League 16. Week TEAM A
43) 16573 Görneç KSK 0 - 0 L. Gençler Birliği SK 29.01.2022 REFEREE AKSA 1.League 16. Week TEAM A
44) 16508 Dikmen Gücü SK 0 - 3 Karaoğlanoğlu SK 25.01.2022 REFEREE İktisatbank BTM 1.League White Group 7. Week BTM
45) 16525 Binatlı YSK 2 - 2 Miracle Değirmenlik SK 29.12.2021 FOURTH REFEREE Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 1. Rank TEAM A
46) 16184 Esentepe KKSK 1 - 2 Yeniboğaziçi DSK 26.12.2021 REFEREE AKSA 1.League 15. Week TEAM A
47) 16165 Düzkaya KOSK 3 - 2 Çanakkale TSK 05.12.2021 REFEREE AKSA 1.League 12. Week TEAM A
48) 16029 Lefke TSK 2 - 0 Hamitköy ŞHSK 21.11.2021 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA Super League 10. Week TEAM A
49) 16140 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 1 - 0 Düzkaya KOSK 14.11.2021 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA 1.League 9. Week TEAM A
50) 16018 Binatlı YSK 1 - 1 Yenicami AK 13.11.2021 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA Super League 9. Week TEAM A
51) 16134 Çanakkale TSK 2 - 2 SFC Dörtyol SK 07.11.2021 REFEREE AKSA 1.League 8. Week TEAM A
52) 16128 Yalova SK 0 - 0 Yeniboğaziçi DSK 06.11.2021 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA 1.League 8. Week TEAM A
53) 16003 Girne Halk Evi 1 - 1 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 31.10.2021 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA Super League 7. Week TEAM A
54) 16125 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 0 - 0 China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK 30.10.2021 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA 1.League 7. Week TEAM A
55) 15997 Türk Ocağı Limasol 1 - 1 Yenicami AK 24.10.2021 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA Super League 6. Week TEAM A
56) 16116 Mormenekşe GBSK 2 - 2 İncirli SK 23.10.2021 REFEREE AKSA 1.League 6. Week TEAM A
57) 16111 Karşıyaka ASK 1 - 1 Mormenekşe GBSK 17.10.2021 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA 1.League 5. Week TEAM A
58) 15991 Hamitköy ŞHSK 1 - 2 Türk Ocağı Limasol 16.10.2021 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA Super League 5. Week TEAM A
59) 15980 Lefke TSK 3 - 2 Mağusa Türk Gücü 10.10.2021 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA Super League 4. Week TEAM A
60) 16098 Görneç KSK 0 - 3 Çetinkaya TSK 09.10.2021 REFEREE AKSA 1.League 4. Week TEAM A
61) 15970 Binatlı YSK 1 - 3 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 02.10.2021 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA Super League 3. Week TEAM A
62) 16091 Çetinkaya TSK 2 - 3 China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK 01.10.2021 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA 1.League 3. Week TEAM A
63) 15965 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 2 - 2 Yenicami AK 27.09.2021 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA Super League 2. Week TEAM A
64) 16087 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 1 - 2 Esentepe KKSK 25.09.2021 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA 1.League 2. Week TEAM A
65) 16074 Miracle Değirmenlik SK 2 - 1 Karşıyaka ASK 19.09.2021 REFEREE AKSA 1.League 1. Week TEAM A
Fixture
Standings

Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning