HOME 
 CTFA 
 NATIONAL TEAMS 
 LEAGUES 
 CUPS 
 INFO BANK 

HAKAN GÖK  
oyuncu
Personal Informations
Birth Place : KİLİS
Birth Date : 12/06/1979
Nationality : TC
Father Name : HAYRETTİN
License Informations
License Num : 10064
Classification : Super League Asst. Referee
Area : NICOSIA

Sezon:

Match Num Home Score Away Date Mission League Week Group
1) 15179 Çetinkaya TSK 1 - 2 Lefke TSK 05.07.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 26. Week TEAM A
2) 15537 Girne Halk Evi 1 - 0 Dörtyol SK 04.07.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 26. Week TEAM A
3) 15169 Binatlı YSK 3 - 1 Cihangir GSK 01.07.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 25. Week TEAM A
4) 15158 Mağusa Türk Gücü 1 - 1 Doğan Türk Birliği 28.06.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 24. Week TEAM A
5) 15820 Yenicami AK 0 - 0 Türk Ocağı Limasol 24.06.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup SEMI-FINAL MATCH 1 TEAM A
6) 15150 Gönyeli SK 0 - 1 Çetinkaya TSK 20.06.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 23. Week TEAM A
7) 15798 Cihangir GSK 2 - 1 Mağusa Türk Gücü 11.03.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 2 Quarter Final Match TEAM A
8) 15503 Görneç KSK 8 - 1 Ozanköy SK 08.03.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 22. Week TEAM A
9) 15143 Türk Ocağı Limasol 2 - 2 Hamitköy ŞHSK 06.03.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 22. Week TEAM A
10) 15132 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 3 - 4 Mağusa Türk Gücü 01.03.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 21. Week TEAM A
11) 15497 Mesarya SK 2 - 1 L. Gençler Birliği SK 29.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 21. Week TEAM A
12) 15688 Türk Ocağı Limasol 2 - 1 Çetinkaya TSK 26.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 1 Quarter Final Match TEAM A
13) 15131 Binatlı YSK 0 - 2 Lefke TSK 23.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 20. Week TEAM A
14) 15487 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 2 - 2 Lapta TBSK 22.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 20. Week TEAM A
15) 15478 Dörtyol SK 7 - 0 Ozanköy SK 15.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 19. Week TEAM A
16) 15123 Çetinkaya TSK 1 - 2 Göçmenköy İYSK 14.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 19. Week TEAM A
17) 15475 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 2 - 0 Maraş GSK 09.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 18. Week TEAM A
18) 15108 Gençlik Gücü TSK 0 - 4 Gönyeli SK 08.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 18. Week TEAM A
19) 15578 Doğan Türk Birliği 3 - 0 Hamitköy ŞHSK 05.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 2. Rank TEAM A
20) 15466 Girne Halk Evi 4 - 0 Çanakkale TSK 02.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 17. Week TEAM A
21) 15104 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 0 - 3 Cihangir GSK 01.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 17. Week TEAM A
22) 15454 Çanakkale TSK 1 - 4 Esentepe KKSK 25.01.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 16. Week TEAM A
23) 15092 Türk Ocağı Limasol 0 - 3 Mağusa Türk Gücü 24.01.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 16. Week TEAM A
24) 15071 Lapta TBSK 0 - 4 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 28.12.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 1. Rank TEAM A
25) 14356 Binatlı YSK 6 - 3 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 22.12.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 15. Week TEAM A
26) 14474 Yalova SK 2 - 2 Mesarya SK 21.12.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 15. Week TEAM A
27) 14470 Esentepe KKSK 2 - 0 Karşıyaka ASK 15.12.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 14. Week TEAM A
28) 14333 Çetinkaya TSK 2 - 1 Yenicami AK 01.12.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 12. Week TEAM A
29) 14454 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 6 - 1 Ozanköy SK 30.11.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 12. Week TEAM A
30) 14444 Yalova SK 1 - 1 Esentepe KKSK 24.11.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 11. Week TEAM A
31) 14322 Hamitköy ŞHSK 2 - 1 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 23.11.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 11. Week TEAM A
32) 14317 Mağusa Türk Gücü 2 - 1 Lefke TSK 17.11.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 10. Week TEAM A
33) 14436 Görneç KSK 3 - 2 Maraş GSK 16.11.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 10. Week TEAM A
34) 14427 Mesarya SK 2 - 2 Girne Halk Evi 09.11.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 9. Week TEAM A
35) 14304 Gençlik Gücü TSK 2 - 1 Binatlı YSK 04.11.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 8. Week TEAM A
36) 14424 Karşıyaka ASK 0 - 1 Ozanköy SK 03.11.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 8. Week TEAM A
37) 14417 L. Gençler Birliği SK 2 - 0 Dörtyol SK 02.11.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 8. Week TEAM A
38) 14414 Yalova SK 0 - 0 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 29.10.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 7. Week TEAM A
39) 14294 Lefke TSK 3 - 1 Düzkaya KOSK 26.10.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 7. Week TEAM A
40) 14404 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 3 - 1 Maraş GSK 20.10.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 6. Week TEAM A
41) 14284 Mağusa Türk Gücü 2 - 1 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 19.10.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 6. Week TEAM A
42) 14403 L. Gençler Birliği SK 0 - 2 Mesarya SK 18.10.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 6. Week TEAM A
43) 14393 Dörtyol SK 0 - 0 Karşıyaka ASK 13.10.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 5. Week TEAM A
44) 14278 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 2 - 1 Çetinkaya TSK 11.10.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 5. Week TEAM A
45) 14269 Türk Ocağı Limasol 2 - 0 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 06.10.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 4. Week TEAM A
46) 14383 Esentepe KKSK 0 - 0 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 28.09.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 3. Week TEAM A
47) 14257 Doğan Türk Birliği 2 - 3 Yenicami AK 27.09.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 3. Week TEAM A
48) 14371 Ozanköy SK 0 - 3 Mesarya SK 22.09.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 2. Week TEAM A
49) 14256 Göçmenköy İYSK 0 - 0 Mağusa Türk Gücü 20.09.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 2. Week TEAM A
50) 14366 Girne Halk Evi 0 - 0 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 16.09.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 1. Week TEAM A
51) 14244 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 5 - 3 Binatlı YSK 15.09.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 1. Week TEAM A
Fixture
Standings

Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning