HOME 
 CTFA 
 NATIONAL TEAMS 
 LEAGUES 
 CUPS 
 INFO BANK 
Match fixtures for Telsim Leagues 23/10/2012
Match fixtures for Telsim Super League, Telsim Division 1 and Telsim Division 2 between the dates 27-28 October 2012.

Fixtures for this week:


Share |


Telsim Super League

Date Stadium Home Away
27.10.2012
14:30
Göçmenköy Stadı (Sentetik) Göçmenköy İYSK Doğan Türk Birliği
27.10.2012
18:30
Lefkoşa Atatürk Stadı Çetinkaya TSK Serdarlı GB
27.10.2012
14:30
Lefke 16 Ağustos Stadı Lefke TSK Türk Ocağı Limasol
28.10.2012
14:30
Gazimağusa Canbulat Stadı (Sentetik) Mağusa Türk Gücü Hamitköy ŞHSK
28.10.2012
14:30
Lefkoşa Atatürk Stadı Gençlik Gücü TSK Cihangir GSK
28.10.2012
14:30
Gönyeli Stadı Yenicami AK Bostancı Bağcıl SK
28.10.2012
14:30
Lapta Şht. Şevket Kadir Stadı Lapta TBSK Küçük Kaymaklı TSK


Telsim League 1

Date Stadium Home Away
27.10.2012
14:30
Bostancı Tahsin Mertekçi Stadı Yalova SK Düzkaya KOSK
27.10.2012
14:30
Mormenekşe Cemal Balses Stadı Mormenekşe GBSK Görneç KSK
27.10.2012
14:30
Beylerbeyi Dr. Ali Özsoy Stadı Tatlısu HOBSK Dumlupınar TSK
27.10.2012
14:30
İskele Cumhuriyet Stadı L. Gençler Birliği SK Ozanköy SK
27.10.2012
14:30
Türkmenköy Mehmet Ali Toker Stadı Yeni Mesarya Türkmenköy ASK Vadili TÇBSK
28.10.2012
14:30
Bostancı Bağcıl Stadı Binatlı YSK Gönyeli SK
28.10.2012
14:30
Yeniboğaziçi Osman Ergün Mehmet Stadı Yeniboğaziçi DSK Esentepe KKSK


Telsim 2 League East Group

Date Stadium Home Away
27.10.2012
14:30
Dörtyol Stadı (Sentetik) Dörtyol SK Geçitkale GSK
27.10.2012
14:30
Çanakkale Muharrem Döveç Stadı Çanakkale TSK Maraş GSK
27.10.2012
14:30
Mehmetçik Stadı Mehmetçik TÇBSK Gaziköy SK
28.10.2012
14:30
Akova Eray Vudalı Stadı (Sentetik) Akova Vuda TÇB İncirli SK
28.10.2012
14:30
Pile Aydan Karahan Stadı Akıncılar GSK Dipkarpaz TSK


Telsim 2 League West Group

Date Stadium Home Away
27.10.2012
14:30
Değirmenlik Sadık Cemil Stadı (Sentetik) Değirmenlik SK Zümrütköy SK
27.10.2012
14:30
Alsancak Mustafa Hidayet Çağlar Stadı Merit Alsancak Yeşilova Girne Halk Evi
27.10.2012
14:30
Zümrütköy Stadı Baf Ülkü Yurdu Denizli SK
28.10.2012
14:30
Karşıyaka Ergin Şahdur Stadı Karşıyaka ASK Doğancı SK
28.10.2012
14:30
GAZİVEREN STADI Gaziveren SK Ağırdağ Boğaz TSK



Source: KTFF
Search