HOME 
 CTFA 
 NATIONAL TEAMS 
 LEAGUES 
 CUPS 
 INFO BANK 

ADEM ŞENEL  
oyuncu
Personal Informations
Birth Place :
Birth Date :
Nationality : KKTC
Father Name :
License Informations
License Num : 10282
Area :

Match Num Home Score Away Date League Week Group
1) 8000 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 0 - 1 Hamitköy ŞHSK 17.10.2015 K-Pet League 1 4. Week TEAM A
2) 8007 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 3 - 2 Hamitköy ŞHSK 17.10.2015 A2 League 1 4. Week U21
3) 8036 Akova Vuda TÇB 4 - 0 Ozanköy SK 03.10.2015 A2 League 2 2. Week U21
4) 8029 Akova Vuda TÇB 0 - 4 Ozanköy SK 03.10.2015 K-Pet League 2 2. Week TEAM A
5) 7959 Düzkaya KOSK 2 - 0 Göçmenköy İYSK 26.09.2015 K-Pet League 1 1. Week TEAM A
6) 7966 Düzkaya KOSK 1 - 2 Göçmenköy İYSK 26.09.2015 A2 League 1 1. Week U21
7) 7781 Şirinevler SK 0 - 0 KOZAN SK 01.07.2015 Promotion League 2. Group 10. Week TEAM A
8) 7694 Yeşilyurt SD 0 - 9 Yılmazköy SK 27.06.2015 Promotion League 1. Group 9. Week TEAM A
9) 7689 Yılmazköy SK 2 - 0 Gayretköy GSK 21.06.2015 Promotion League 1. Group 8. Week TEAM A
10) 7535 Paşaköy SK 0 - 3 Dikmen Gücü SK 06.06.2015 Promotion League 3. Group 6. Week TEAM A
11) 7519 KOZAN SK 0 - 10 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 30.05.2015 Promotion League 2. Group 5. Week TEAM A
12) 7416 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 9 - 0 Akdeniz KSD 24.05.2015 Promotion League 2. Group 4. Week TEAM A
13) 7429 Mutluyaka HSK 3 - 1 Çayönü SK 16.05.2015 Promotion League 4. Group 3. Week TEAM A
14) 7477 Dumlupınar TSK 2 - 7 Görneç KSK 10.05.2015 K-Pet League 1 Play-Out 3. Week TEAM A
15) 7394 Çetinkaya TSK 3 - 0 Serdarlı GB 06.05.2015 K-Pet Super League Play-Out 2. Week TEAM A
16) 7384 Binatlı YSK 2 - 0 Göçmenköy İYSK 02.05.2015 K-Pet League 1 Play-Off 1. Week TEAM A
17) 7296 Doğan Türk Birliği 4 - 0 Lapta TBSK 24.04.2015 K-Pet Super League 26. Week TEAM A
18) 7303 Doğan Türk Birliği 12 - 1 Lapta TBSK 24.04.2015 U21 Super League 26. Week U21
19) 7267 Dumlupınar TSK 3 - 0 Gençlik Gücü TSK 18.04.2015 K-Pet League 1 25. Week TEAM A
20) 7274 Dumlupınar TSK 2 - 0 Gençlik Gücü TSK 18.04.2015 A2 League 1 25. Week U21
21) 7020 Tatlısu HOBSK 0 - 0 Gaziköy SK 14.04.2015 A2 League 2 17. Week U21
22) 7233 Doğancı SK 1 - 0 Gaziköy SK 11.04.2015 K-Pet League 2 24. Week TEAM A
23) 7240 Doğancı SK 1 - 0 Gaziköy SK 11.04.2015 A2 League 2 24. Week U21
24) 7169 Cihangir GSK 3 - 3 Serdarlı GB 04.04.2015 K-Pet Super League 23. Week TEAM A
25) 7176 Cihangir GSK 5 - 0 Serdarlı GB 04.04.2015 U21 Super League 23. Week U21
26) 7120 Binatlı YSK 1 - 0 Esentepe KKSK 21.03.2015 K-Pet League 1 22. Week TEAM A
27) 7127 Binatlı YSK 8 - 0 Esentepe KKSK 21.03.2015 A2 League 1 22. Week U21
28) 7055 Gaziköy SK 2 - 3 Girne Halk Evi 07.03.2015 K-Pet League 2 20. Week TEAM A
29) 7062 Gaziköy SK 1 - 2 Girne Halk Evi 07.03.2015 A2 League 2 20. Week U21
30) 7075 Doğan Türk Birliği 2 - 1 Çetinkaya TSK 04.03.2015 Cyprus Cup 2. Rank TEAM A
31) 7041 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 3 - 1 Ozanköy SK 28.02.2015 K-Pet League 2 19. Week TEAM A
32) 7048 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 2 - 0 Ozanköy SK 28.02.2015 A2 League 2 19. Week U21
33) 6972 Binatlı YSK 0 - 0 Yalova SK 21.02.2015 K-Pet League 1 18. Week TEAM A
34) 6979 Binatlı YSK 0 - 5 Yalova SK 21.02.2015 A2 League 1 18. Week U21
35) 7013 Tatlısu HOBSK 4 - 0 Gaziköy SK 14.02.2015 K-Pet League 2 17. Week TEAM A
36) 6846 Binatlı YSK 2 - 1 Görneç KSK 07.02.2015 K-Pet League 1 16. Week TEAM A
37) 6853 Binatlı YSK 5 - 2 Görneç KSK 07.02.2015 A2 League 1 16. Week U21
38) 6861 Gaziköy SK 0 - 2 Karşıyaka ASK 24.01.2015 K-Pet League 2 14. Week TEAM A
39) 6868 Gaziköy SK 0 - 5 Karşıyaka ASK 24.01.2015 A2 League 2 14. Week U21
40) 6760 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 6 - 0 Gençlik Gücü TSK 27.12.2014 Cyprus Cup 1. Rank TEAM A
41) 6745 Vadili TÇBSK 4 - 2 Dipkarpaz TSK 20.12.2014 K-Pet League 2 13. Week TEAM A
42) 6752 Vadili TÇBSK 2 - 4 Dipkarpaz TSK 20.12.2014 A2 League 2 13. Week U21
43) 6731 Yeni Mesarya Türkmenköy ASK 1 - 1 Gaziköy SK 13.12.2014 K-Pet League 2 12. Week TEAM A
44) 6718 Gaziköy SK 4 - 1 Doğancı SK 06.12.2014 K-Pet League 2 11. Week TEAM A
45) 6725 Gaziköy SK 9 - 0 Doğancı SK 06.12.2014 A2 League 2 11. Week U21
46) 6620 Ozanköy SK 1 - 3 Vadili TÇBSK 29.11.2014 K-Pet League 2 10. Week TEAM A
47) 6627 Ozanköy SK 1 - 2 Vadili TÇBSK 29.11.2014 A2 League 2 10. Week U21
48) 6569 Akıncılar GSK 0 - 2 Değirmenlik SK 22.11.2014 A2 League 1 9. Week U21
49) 6562 Akıncılar GSK 2 - 1 Değirmenlik SK 22.11.2014 K-Pet League 1 9. Week TEAM A
50) 6590 Doğancı SK 2 - 1 Vadili TÇBSK 15.11.2014 K-Pet League 2 8. Week TEAM A
51) 6597 Doğancı SK 0 - 4 Vadili TÇBSK 15.11.2014 A2 League 2 8. Week U21
52) 6493 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 4 - 3 Karşıyaka ASK 08.11.2014 K-Pet League 2 7. Week TEAM A
53) 6500 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 1 - 0 Karşıyaka ASK 08.11.2014 A2 League 2 7. Week U21
54) 6437 Değirmenlik SK 4 - 0 Yalova SK 01.11.2014 K-Pet League 1 6. Week TEAM A
55) 6444 Değirmenlik SK 1 - 9 Yalova SK 01.11.2014 A2 League 1 6. Week U21
56) 6465 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 4 - 4 Yeni Mesarya Türkmenköy ASK 25.10.2014 K-Pet League 2 5. Week TEAM A
57) 6472 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 7 - 0 Yeni Mesarya Türkmenköy ASK 25.10.2014 A2 League 2 5. Week U21
58) 6289 Gaziköy SK 2 - 2 Tatlısu HOBSK 18.10.2014 K-Pet League 2 4. Week TEAM A
59) 6375 Gaziköy SK 0 - 6 Tatlısu HOBSK 18.10.2014 A2 League 2 4. Week U21
60) 6281 Ozanköy SK 1 - 2 Yeni Mesarya Türkmenköy ASK 11.10.2014 K-Pet League 2 3. Week TEAM A
61) 6365 Ozanköy SK 1 - 2 Yeni Mesarya Türkmenköy ASK 11.10.2014 A2 League 2 3. Week U21
62) 6241 Yalova SK 0 - 0 Denizli SK 27.09.2014 K-Pet League 1 1. Week TEAM A
63) 6325 Yalova SK 3 - 2 Denizli SK 27.09.2014 A2 League 1 1. Week U21
64) 6183 Dilekkaya ASK 2 - 1 Balıkesir SK 01.08.2014 Promotion 2.League Group 2 12. Week TEAM A
65) 6173 Yeniceköy ZSK 3 - 2 Dilekkaya ASK 12.07.2014 Promotion 2.League Group 2 9. Week TEAM A
66) 6128 Dilekkaya ASK 4 - 0 MURATAĞA-ATLILAR-SANDALLAR SK 28.06.2014 Promotion 2.League Group 2 7. Week TEAM A
67) 5860 İncirli SK 2 - 1 AYDOĞAN SK 17.05.2014 Promotion 1. League 3. Group 18. Week TEAM A
68) 5828 Gaziveren SK 8 - 7 Şirinevler SK 11.05.2014 Promotion 1. League 1. Group 17. Week TEAM A
69) 5854 Dörtyol SK 3 - 2 Haspolat SGSK 03.05.2014 Promotion 1. League 3. Group 16. Week TEAM A
70) 5905 Gaziköy SK 0 - 2 Denizli SK 30.04.2014 K-Pet League 2 Play-Off 2. Week TEAM A
71) 5894 Denizli SK 0 - 0 Vadili TÇBSK 26.04.2014 K-Pet League 2 Play-Off 1. Week TEAM A
72) 5608 Ağırdağ Boğaz TSK 1 - 1 Doğancı SK 23.04.2014 Promotion 1. League 1. Group 12. Week TEAM A
73) 5773 İncirli SK 0 - 1 Maraş GSK 20.04.2014 Promotion 1. League 3. Group 14. Week TEAM A
74) 5761 Pınarbaşı ÇSK 1 - 2 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 19.04.2014 Promotion 1. League 1. Group 14. Week TEAM A
75) 5651 Pile TSK 4 - 1 AYDOĞAN SK 13.04.2014 Promotion 1. League 3. Group 13. Week TEAM A
76) 5614 Şirinevler SK 0 - 1 Ağırdağ Boğaz TSK 12.04.2014 Promotion 1. League 1. Group 13. Week TEAM A
77) 5684 Esentepe KKSK 1 - 0 Lapta TBSK 05.04.2014 K-Pet League 1 24. Week TEAM A
78) 5691 Esentepe KKSK 0 - 3 Lapta TBSK 05.04.2014 A2 League 1 24. Week U21
79) 5522 Karşıyaka ASK 5 - 0 Mehmetçik TÇBSK 29.03.2014 A2 League 2 23. Week U21
80) 5515 Karşıyaka ASK 4 - 0 Mehmetçik TÇBSK 29.03.2014 K-Pet League 2 23. Week TEAM A
81) 5501 Vadili TÇBSK 4 - 1 Çayönü SK 22.03.2014 K-Pet League 2 22. Week TEAM A
82) 5508 Vadili TÇBSK 14 - 1 Çayönü SK 22.03.2014 A2 League 2 22. Week U21
83) 5447 Dumlupınar TSK 0 - 0 Ozanköy SK 15.03.2014 K-Pet League 1 21. Week TEAM A
84) 5454 Dumlupınar TSK 5 - 0 Ozanköy SK 15.03.2014 A2 League 1 21. Week U21
85) 5303 Binatlı YSK 3 - 2 Değirmenlik SK 08.03.2014 K-Pet League 1 20. Week TEAM A
86) 5310 Binatlı YSK 0 - 2 Değirmenlik SK 08.03.2014 A2 League 1 20. Week U21
87) 5330 Görneç KSK 1 - 1 Karşıyaka ASK 01.03.2014 K-Pet League 2 19. Week TEAM A
88) 5337 Görneç KSK 1 - 2 Karşıyaka ASK 01.03.2014 A2 League 2 19. Week U21
89) 5206 Pınarbaşı ÇSK 1 - 3 Dağyolu SK 23.02.2014 Promotion 1. League 1. Group 7. Week TEAM A
90) 5316 Gaziköy SK 1 - 2 Vadili TÇBSK 22.02.2014 K-Pet League 2 18. Week TEAM A
91) 5323 Gaziköy SK 0 - 0 Vadili TÇBSK 22.02.2014 A2 League 2 18. Week U21
92) 5082 Dumlupınar TSK 3 - 1 Yeni Mesarya Türkmenköy ASK 15.02.2014 K-Pet League 1 17. Week TEAM A
93) 5089 Dumlupınar TSK 3 - 0 Yeni Mesarya Türkmenköy ASK 15.02.2014 A2 League 1 17. Week U21
94) 5168 Mutluyaka HSK 0 - 6 1461 İskele Trabzonspor 09.02.2014 Promotion 1. League 2. Group 5. Week TEAM A
95) 5067 Akıncılar GSK 0 - 0 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 08.02.2014 K-Pet League 1 16. Week TEAM A
96) 5074 Akıncılar GSK 2 - 3 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 08.02.2014 A2 League 1 16. Week U21
97) 5107 Ortaköy SK 4 - 3 Mehmetçik TÇBSK 01.02.2014 K-Pet League 2 15. Week TEAM A
98) 5114 Ortaköy SK 2 - 1 Mehmetçik TÇBSK 01.02.2014 A2 League 2 15. Week U21
99) 5038 Yeni Mesarya Türkmenköy ASK 3 - 0 Düzkaya KOSK 25.01.2014 K-Pet League 1 14. Week TEAM A
100) 5045 Yeni Mesarya Türkmenköy ASK 1 - 6 Düzkaya KOSK 25.01.2014 A2 League 1 14. Week U21
101) 4941 Aydınköy MSK 0 - 1 Gayretköy GSK 11.01.2014 Promotion 1. League 1. Group 1. Week TEAM A
102) 4894 Gaziköy SK 1 - 0 Çanakkale TSK 28.12.2013 K-Pet League 2 12. Week TEAM A
103) 4826 Serdarlı GB 2 - 4 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 21.12.2013 K-Pet Super League 13. Week TEAM A
104) 4833 Serdarlı GB 3 - 1 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 21.12.2013 U21 Super League 13. Week U21
105) 4855 Esentepe KKSK 4 - 1 Türk Ocağı Limasol 14.12.2013 K-Pet League 1 12. Week TEAM A
106) 4862 Esentepe KKSK 1 - 2 Türk Ocağı Limasol 14.12.2013 A2 League 1 12. Week U21
107) 4881 Görneç KSK 1 - 1 Ortaköy SK 07.12.2013 K-Pet League 2 11. Week TEAM A
108) 4888 Görneç KSK 2 - 0 Ortaköy SK 07.12.2013 A2 League 2 11. Week U21
109) 4754 Yeni Mesarya Türkmenköy ASK 0 - 3 Türk Ocağı Limasol 30.11.2013 K-Pet League 1 10. Week TEAM A
110) 4761 Yeni Mesarya Türkmenköy ASK 1 - 3 Türk Ocağı Limasol 30.11.2013 A2 League 1 10. Week U21
111) 4768 Geçitkale GSK 2 - 0 Ortaköy SK 23.11.2013 K-Pet League 2 9. Week TEAM A
112) 4775 Geçitkale GSK 5 - 3 Ortaköy SK 23.11.2013 A2 League 2 9. Week U21
113) 4700 Gaziköy SK 1 - 6 Geçitkale GSK 16.11.2013 K-Pet League 2 8. Week TEAM A
114) 4707 Gaziköy SK 1 - 3 Geçitkale GSK 16.11.2013 A2 League 2 8. Week U21
115) 4628 Akıncılar GSK 1 - 0 Yeni Mesarya Türkmenköy ASK 09.11.2013 K-Pet League 1 7. Week TEAM A
116) 4635 Akıncılar GSK 1 - 2 Yeni Mesarya Türkmenköy ASK 09.11.2013 A2 League 1 7. Week U21
117) 4671 Zümrütköy SK 0 - 7 Geçitkale GSK 02.11.2013 K-Pet League 2 6. Week TEAM A
118) 4678 Zümrütköy SK 0 - 13 Geçitkale GSK 02.11.2013 A2 League 2 6. Week U21
119) 4657 Girne Halk Evi 2 - 4 Karşıyaka ASK 26.10.2013 K-Pet League 2 5. Week TEAM A
120) 4664 Girne Halk Evi 1 - 2 Karşıyaka ASK 26.10.2013 A2 League 2 5. Week U21
121) 4531 Ortaköy SK 0 - 1 Denizli SK 19.10.2013 K-Pet League 2 4. Week TEAM A
122) 4538 Ortaköy SK 0 - 3 Denizli SK 19.10.2013 A2 League 2 4. Week U21
123) 4460 Dumlupınar TSK 5 - 2 Türk Ocağı Limasol 12.10.2013 K-Pet League 1 3. Week TEAM A
124) 4467 Dumlupınar TSK 0 - 3 Türk Ocağı Limasol 12.10.2013 A2 League 1 3. Week U21
125) 4403 Esentepe KKSK 0 - 0 Binatlı YSK 28.09.2013 K-Pet League 1 1. Week TEAM A
126) 4410 Esentepe KKSK 4 - 0 Binatlı YSK 28.09.2013 A2 League 1 1. Week U21
127) 4320 AYGÜN SK 3 - 0 MAĞUSA İDMAN YURDU 08.06.2013 Promotion 2.League Group 2 10. Week TEAM A
128) 4372 Doğan Türk Birliği 3 - 1 Mormenekşe GBSK 01.06.2013 CTFA U15 League Final Group Semi Final U15
129) 4362 Paşaköy SK 1 - 2 METEHAN SK 22.05.2013 Promotion 2. League Group West Play-Out 1. Week TEAM A
130) 4325 Haspolat SGSK 2 - 0 Balıkesir SK 18.05.2013 Promotion 2.League Group 3 7. Week TEAM A
131) 3930 KOZAN SK 0 - 8 Dağyolu SK 11.05.2013 Promotion 1. League Group West 17. Week TEAM A
132) 4270 Gönyeli SK 11 - 0 Gençlik Gücü TSK 05.05.2013 CTFA U15 League Group 6 8. Week U15
133) 4241 Paşaköy SK 5 - 1 AKADEMİ SPOR VE EĞİTİM M.D. 04.05.2013 CTFA U15 League Group 3. 8. Week U15
134) 4219 Gönyeli SK 0 - 4 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 28.04.2013 CTFA U15 League Group 6 7. Week U15
135) 4089 Şirinevler SK 2 - 2 Aydınköy MSK 27.04.2013 Promotion 2.League Group 4 4. Week TEAM A
136) 4129 Lapta TBSK 2 - 4 Göçmenköy İYSK 20.04.2013 Telsim Super League 25. Week TEAM A
137) 4136 Lapta TBSK 1 - 2 Göçmenköy İYSK 20.04.2013 Telsim Super League 25. Week U21
138) 4184 Lapta TBSK 3 - 2 Düzkaya KOSK 20.04.2013 CTFA U15 League Group 1 6. Week U15
139) 3863 Turunçlu Ulukışla TÇBSK 0 - 3 Mutluyaka HSK 14.04.2013 Promotion 1. League Group East 13. Week TEAM A
140) 3911 MİNARELİKÖY SK 3 - 0 Ortaköy SK 13.04.2013 Promotion 1. League Group West 13. Week TEAM A
141) 3980 Lefke TSK 6 - 4 Doğan Türk Birliği 06.04.2013 Telsim Super League 23. Week TEAM A
142) 3987 Lefke TSK 2 - 4 Doğan Türk Birliği 06.04.2013 Telsim Super League 23. Week U21
143) 3840 Değirmenlik SK 6 - 3 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 30.03.2013 Telsim 2 League West Group 18. Week TEAM A
144) 3845 Değirmenlik SK 0 - 2 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 30.03.2013 Telsim 2 League West Group 18. Week U21
145) 3597 İncirli SK 3 - 5 Çanakkale TSK 23.03.2013 Telsim 2 League East Group 17. Week TEAM A
146) 3602 İncirli SK 1 - 7 Çanakkale TSK 23.03.2013 Telsim 2 League East Group 17. Week U21
147) 3626 Denizli SK 4 - 1 Ağırdağ Boğaz TSK 16.03.2013 Telsim 2 League West Group 16. Week TEAM A
148) 3631 Denizli SK 5 - 2 Ağırdağ Boğaz TSK 16.03.2013 Telsim 2 League West Group 16. Week U21
149) 3702 Yeniboğaziçi DSK 4 - 2 Vadili TÇBSK 09.03.2013 Telsim League 1 19. Week TEAM A
150) 3709 Yeniboğaziçi DSK 4 - 1 Vadili TÇBSK 09.03.2013 Telsim League 1 19. Week U21
151) 3747 Cihangir GSK 1 - 4 AKADEMİ SPOR VE EĞİTİM M.D. 09.03.2013 CTFA U15 League Group 3. 1. Week U15
152) 3685 Vadili TÇBSK 0 - 0 Yeni Mesarya Türkmenköy ASK 02.03.2013 Telsim League 1 18. Week TEAM A
153) 3692 Vadili TÇBSK 4 - 0 Yeni Mesarya Türkmenköy ASK 02.03.2013 Telsim League 1 18. Week U21
154) 3728 Serdarlı GB 2 - 1 Ozanköy SK 27.02.2013 Cyprus Cup 2. Rank TEAM A
155) 3490 L. Gençler Birliği SK 0 - 1 Vadili TÇBSK 23.02.2013 Telsim League 1 17. Week TEAM A
156) 3497 L. Gençler Birliği SK 3 - 4 Vadili TÇBSK 23.02.2013 Telsim League 1 17. Week U21
157) 3303 KOZAN SK 0 - 3 Paşaköy SK 16.02.2013 Promotion 1. League Group West 5. Week TEAM A
158) 3297 METEHAN SK 0 - 2 Dağyolu SK 09.02.2013 Promotion 1. League Group West 4. Week TEAM A
159) 3337 Boğaziçi SK 2 - 1 Ötüken TKOSK 02.02.2013 Promotion 1. League Group East 3. Week TEAM A
160) 3273 Tatlısu HOBSK 2 - 2 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 29.12.2012 Cyprus Cup 1. Rank TEAM A
161) 3192 Ozanköy SK 2 - 5 Düzkaya KOSK 22.12.2012 Telsim League 1 13. Week TEAM A
162) 3180 Esentepe KKSK 2 - 1 Tatlısu HOBSK 15.12.2012 Telsim League 1 12. Week TEAM A
163) 3187 Esentepe KKSK 2 - 2 Tatlısu HOBSK 15.12.2012 Telsim League 1 12. Week U21
164) 3124 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 2 - 1 Serdarlı GB 08.12.2012 Telsim Super League 11. Week TEAM A
165) 3131 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 1 - 3 Serdarlı GB 08.12.2012 Telsim Super League 11. Week U21
166) 3029 Esentepe KKSK 3 - 4 Mormenekşe GBSK 01.12.2012 Telsim League 1 10. Week TEAM A
167) 3036 Esentepe KKSK 3 - 0 Mormenekşe GBSK 01.12.2012 Telsim League 1 10. Week U21
168) 3016 Vadili TÇBSK 0 - 6 Dumlupınar TSK 24.11.2012 Telsim League 1 9. Week TEAM A
169) 3000 Esentepe KKSK 1 - 2 Binatlı YSK 17.11.2012 Telsim League 1 8. Week TEAM A
170) 3007 Esentepe KKSK 2 - 1 Binatlı YSK 17.11.2012 Telsim League 1 8. Week U21
171) 2986 Yeni Mesarya Türkmenköy ASK 1 - 0 Dumlupınar TSK 10.11.2012 Telsim League 1 7. Week TEAM A
172) 2993 Yeni Mesarya Türkmenköy ASK 4 - 0 Dumlupınar TSK 10.11.2012 Telsim League 1 7. Week U21
173) 2846 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 3 - 1 Lefke TSK 03.11.2012 Telsim Super League 6. Week TEAM A
174) 2853 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 1 - 0 Lefke TSK 03.11.2012 Telsim Super League 6. Week U21
175) 2859 Yalova SK 3 - 0 Düzkaya KOSK 27.10.2012 Telsim League 1 5. Week TEAM A
176) 2866 Yalova SK 5 - 0 Düzkaya KOSK 27.10.2012 Telsim League 1 5. Week U21
177) 2820 Vadili TÇBSK 1 - 3 L. Gençler Birliği SK 20.10.2012 Telsim League 1 4. Week TEAM A
178) 2827 Vadili TÇBSK 1 - 2 L. Gençler Birliği SK 20.10.2012 Telsim League 1 4. Week U21
179) 2806 Yalova SK 3 - 2 Görneç KSK 14.10.2012 Telsim League 1 3. Week TEAM A
180) 2813 Yalova SK 2 - 0 Görneç KSK 14.10.2012 Telsim League 1 3. Week U21
181) 2732 Yalova SK 2 - 0 Ozanköy SK 29.09.2012 Telsim League 1 1. Week TEAM A
182) 2739 Yalova SK 0 - 1 Ozanköy SK 29.09.2012 Telsim League 1 1. Week U21
183) 2531 BÜYÜKKAYA SK 5 - 2 Yeni Erenköy TSK 16.06.2012 Promotion 2. League Group A 10. Week TEAM A
184) 2543 1461 İskele Trabzonspor 0 - 5 Boğaziçi SK 09.06.2012 Promotion 2.League Group 2 9. Week TEAM A
185) 2618 MİNARELİKÖY SK 3 - 2 Gayretköy GSK 06.06.2012 Promotion 2. League Group West Play-Out 2. Week TEAM A
186) 2602 Zümrütköy SK 1 - 0 KOZAN SK 02.06.2012 Promotion 2. League Group West Play-Off 1. Week TEAM A
187) 2537 BAF CANBULAT SK 1 - 1 Yenişehir SK 26.05.2012 Promotion 2.League Group 2 7. Week TEAM A
188) 2264 Çayönü SK 3 - 1 Ergazi GSK 19.05.2012 Promotion 1. League Group East 17. Week TEAM A
189) 2299 Gaziköy SK 6 - 2 KOZAN SK 06.05.2012 Promotion 1. League Group West 15. Week TEAM A
190) 2513 Düzkaya KOSK 3 - 4 Göçmenköy İYSK 02.05.2012 Telsim Super League Play-Out 3. Week TEAM A
191) 2216 YAYLA SK 3 - 0 Serhatköy SK 28.04.2012 Promotion 2.League Group 4 5. Week TEAM A
192) 2163 ARAPKÖY SK 3 - 2 Yeni Erenköy TSK 21.04.2012 Promotion 2. League Group A 4. Week TEAM A
193) 2177 1461 İskele Trabzonspor 2 - 3 Yenişehir SK 14.04.2012 Promotion 2.League Group 2 3. Week TEAM A
194) 2188 Kırıkkale TSK 2 - 2 AYDOĞAN SK 07.04.2012 Promotion 2.League Group 3 2. Week TEAM A
195) 2274 Gayretköy GSK 0 - 2 Zümrütköy SK 31.03.2012 Promotion 1. League Group West 10. Week TEAM A
196) 1796 Çayönü SK 0 - 2 İncirli SK 17.03.2012 Promotion 1. League Group East 9. Week TEAM A
197) 2141 Dörtyol SK 2 - 0 Maraş GSK 10.03.2012 CTFA 2. League Group East Play-Out 2. Week TEAM A
198) 1788 ALANİÇİ YSK 0 - 3 Paşaköy SK 03.03.2012 Promotion 1. League Group East 7. Week TEAM A
Fixture
Standings

Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning