Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
Ortaköy SK
4
Match Num:
 
5107
 
K-Pet League 2
 
15. Week
Gönyeli Stadı
01.02.2014 - 14:00
MURAT SAPSIZOĞLU
(Referee)
TURGAY MİSK
(Assistant Referee)
HÜDA ÖZENEN
(Assistant Referee)
ECVET KANATLI
(Fourth Referee)
ADEM ŞENEL
(Observer)
HÜSEYİN İNÖNÜ (Field Commissar)
Mehmetçik TÇBSK
3
Starting Line-up
1.
NAHİT KAMER
3.
CEMAL TUĞCAN
5.
SELAHATTİN ÇELLO
6.
RAŞİT DAĞDA
8.
HAKKI KEMİK
9.
TANER KARABELA
10.
SELÇUK AMCAOĞLU
14.
İLTAÇ KEÇELİ
15.
GÜRKAN ÖZTÜRK
16.
CEM GÜDER
20.
KAMİL KATRANCIOĞLU
Starting Line-up
2.
MURAT ABUZET
7.
İBRAHİM KÖSE
8.
FUATCAN AĞCABAY
9.
EKREM AKTAŞ
10.
TACETTİN KÖSE
11.
FERDİ USBAHALI
20.
ERSİN GÜNDEĞER
27.
EROL KAHRAMAN
41.
MUSTAFA ADEM
61.
ANIL SARIMUSTAFAOĞLU
66.
SALİH MUHAMMED ELİBOL
Substitutes
2.
REMZİ KARA
4.
YANKI YAKUP BAYKAN
7.
İSMET ABBASOĞLU
13.
MURAT KÜÇÜKK
17.
MUSTAFA YARAMAZ
18.
HALİL TUĞCAN
19.
İLKE ADAK
Substitutes
4.
AHMET ALTUN
5.
CEMAL KURTELİ
15.
KEMAL DURUHAN
17.
ÖZDEN DEMİRALP
18.
İBRAHİM KAHYAOĞLU
77.
MEHMET GÜRLÜ
99.
AHMET EVLAT
Club Staff
HALİL ÇİMENDAĞ
Teknik Direktör
SÜLEYMAN YILTAN
Malzemeci
Club Staff
AHMET OGAN
Teknik Direktör
SAVAŞ SÜT
Yönetici
BATUR SAĞLAMER
Yönetici
YUSUF ÇIĞ
Başkan
Goals
SELÇUK AMCAOĞLU, 23.min (H)
İLTAÇ KEÇELİ, 45.min (F)
İSMET ABBASOĞLU, 52.min (F)
SELÇUK AMCAOĞLU, 57.min (F)
Goals
İBRAHİM KÖSE, 3.min (F)
FERDİ USBAHALI, 6.min (F)
TACETTİN KÖSE, 55.min (F)
Cards
İSMET ABBASOĞLU, 72.min
CEMAL TUĞCAN, 89.min
YANKI YAKUP BAYKAN, 89.min
Players Out
CEM GÜDER, 38.min
KAMİL KATRANCIOĞLU, 60.min
SELÇUK AMCAOĞLU, 84.min
Players Out
ERSİN GÜNDEĞER, 52.min
MURAT ABUZET, 61.min
SALİH MUHAMMED ELİBOL, 72.min
Players In
İSMET ABBASOĞLU, 38.min
HALİL TUĞCAN, 60.min
MURAT KÜÇÜKK, 84.min
Players In
AHMET ALTUN, 52.min
CEMAL KURTELİ, 61.min
MEHMET GÜRLÜ, 72.min
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning