Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
Doğancı SK
2
Match Num:
 
6590
 
K-Pet League 2
 
8. Week
Doğancı Emek Stadı
15.11.2014 - 14:00
UTKU HAMAMCIOĞLU
(Referee)
EMRE ÇEVİKDAL
(Assistant Referee)
CEM ÖKSÜZOĞULLARI
(Assistant Referee)
ALİ KARAHASAN
(Fourth Referee)
ADEM ŞENEL
(Observer)
SALİH TEKİRDAĞLI (Field Commissar)
Vadili TÇBSK
1
Starting Line-up
2.
İSMAİL SANCAK
3.
MEHMETT KILIÇÇ
7.
SALİH OYAL
9.
CEMİL KOÇÇAT
10.
TAYFUN SORO
13.
HÜSEYİN AKAÇALI
17.
MUTALİP KOÇ
20.
CAN SÖKER
21.
HASAN YERDELEN
23.
GÖKTUĞ DOKUYUCU
30.
İRFAN ÖZBAY
Starting Line-up
1.
AHMET ZAHLÜL
2.
CEMAL OKTAÇLI
4.
ARKIN KASAPOĞLU
5.
HACI DURDU ÖZER
6.
ALİ GÜRTAÇ
8.
İSMAİL AKTU
9.
HAKAN KARACAOĞLU
13.
MURAT ECERSOY
15.
MEHMET KILIÇ
19.
HASAN KASAP
23.
BUĞRA TUĞRAL
Substitutes
1.
VEDAT ERGEL
5.
BARIŞ KURT
14.
SERHAN BATIGÜN
16.
AHMET TABAK
18.
ULAŞ VOLKAN
19.
HÜSEYİN SEKBAN
22.
ERTAÇ ŞANLI
Substitutes
7.
UMUT MENTEŞ
11.
EMRAH ZAGHLOUL
12.
MUSTAFA ŞAŞMAZ
17.
UĞUR ALPARSLAN
18.
KÜRŞAT ÖZER
20.
AHMET KARACAOĞLU
21.
REMZİ AKÇAKAYA
Club Staff
ERHAN ARITAN
Teknik Direktör
GÜNER USTAM
Yönetici
İBRAHİM EFE GİDİK
Malzemeci
Club Staff
HASAN ADAHAN
Antrenör
YUSUF SEZGİN YILMAZ
Antrenör
HASAN KASAP
Yönetici
Goals
GÖKTUĞ DOKUYUCU, 76.min (F)
SALİH OYAL, 77.min (F)
Goals
HASAN YERDELEN, 27.min (K)
Cards
SALİH OYAL, 90.min
İSMAİL SANCAK, 90.min
Cards
ALİ GÜRTAÇ, 41.min
CEMAL OKTAÇLI, 63.min
Players Out
MEHMETT KILIÇÇ, 55.min
CEMİL KOÇÇAT, 65.min
GÖKTUĞ DOKUYUCU, 89.min
Players Out
HAKAN KARACAOĞLU, 60.min
HASAN KASAP, 63.min
MEHMET KILIÇ, 72.min
Players In
ERTAÇ ŞANLI, 55.min
BARIŞ KURT, 65.min
SERHAN BATIGÜN, 89.min
Players In
REMZİ AKÇAKAYA, 60.min
UMUT MENTEŞ, 63.min
AHMET KARACAOĞLU, 72.min
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning