HOME 
 CTFA 
 NATIONAL TEAMS 
 LEAGUES 
 CUPS 
 INFO BANK 

UTKU HAMAMCIOĞLU  
oyuncu
Personal Informations
Birth Place : Ankara
Birth Date : 01/10/1987
Nationality : KKTC
Father Name : Şahin
License Informations
License Num : 10149
Classification : Super League Referee
Area : KYRENIA

Sezon:

Match Num Home Score Away Date Mission League Week Group
1) 15799 Yenicami AK 3 - 0 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 11.03.2020 FOURTH REFEREE Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 2 Quarter Final Match TEAM A
2) 15147 Düzkaya KOSK 1 - 0 Lefke TSK 08.03.2020 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 22. Week TEAM A
3) 15132 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 3 - 4 Mağusa Türk Gücü 01.03.2020 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 21. Week TEAM A
4) 15497 Mesarya SK 2 - 1 L. Gençler Birliği SK 29.02.2020 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 21. Week TEAM A
5) 15486 Esentepe KKSK 2 - 2 Girne Halk Evi 23.02.2020 REFEREE K-Pet League 1 20. Week TEAM A
6) 15488 Ozanköy SK 0 - 2 Yalova SK 22.02.2020 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 20. Week TEAM A
7) 15480 Yalova SK 1 - 0 Mormenekşe GBSK 16.02.2020 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 19. Week TEAM A
8) 15118 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 2 - 2 Türk Ocağı Limasol 15.02.2020 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 19. Week TEAM A
9) 15111 Binatlı YSK 1 - 0 Hamitköy ŞHSK 09.02.2020 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 18. Week TEAM A
10) 15470 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 1 - 2 Esentepe KKSK 08.02.2020 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 18. Week TEAM A
11) 15577 Yenicami AK 3 - 1 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 05.02.2020 REFEREE Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 2. Rank TEAM A
12) 15466 Girne Halk Evi 4 - 0 Çanakkale TSK 02.02.2020 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 17. Week TEAM A
13) 15106 Mağusa Türk Gücü 3 - 1 Göçmenköy İYSK 01.02.2020 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 17. Week TEAM A
14) 15097 Gençlik Gücü TSK 1 - 3 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 25.01.2020 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 16. Week TEAM A
15) 14360 Türk Ocağı Limasol 1 - 0 Göçmenköy İYSK 22.12.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 15. Week TEAM A
16) 14469 Girne Halk Evi 3 - 2 Ozanköy SK 14.12.2019 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 14. Week TEAM A
17) 14349 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 2 - 1 Binatlı YSK 13.12.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 14. Week TEAM A
18) 14342 Gençlik Gücü TSK 0 - 3 Mağusa Türk Gücü 08.12.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 13. Week TEAM A
19) 14463 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 2 - 0 L. Gençler Birliği SK 07.12.2019 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 13. Week TEAM A
20) 14330 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 4 - 1 Hamitköy ŞHSK 01.12.2019 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet Super League 12. Week TEAM A
21) 14449 Lapta TBSK 0 - 2 Dörtyol SK 30.11.2019 REFEREE K-Pet League 1 12. Week TEAM A
22) 14323 Gönyeli SK 2 - 3 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 24.11.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 11. Week TEAM A
23) 14437 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 1 - 2 Yalova SK 17.11.2019 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 10. Week TEAM A
24) 14314 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 3 - 1 Hamitköy ŞHSK 16.11.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 10. Week TEAM A
25) 14301 Göçmenköy İYSK 1 - 1 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 02.11.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 8. Week TEAM A
26) 14414 Yalova SK 0 - 0 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 29.10.2019 REFEREE K-Pet League 1 7. Week TEAM A
27) 14290 Hamitköy ŞHSK 0 - 4 Türk Ocağı Limasol 26.10.2019 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet Super League 7. Week TEAM A
28) 14288 Binatlı YSK 1 - 3 Yenicami AK 19.10.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 6. Week TEAM A
29) 14397 Lapta TBSK 1 - 0 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 13.10.2019 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 5. Week TEAM A
30) 14276 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 1 - 2 Türk Ocağı Limasol 12.10.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 5. Week TEAM A
31) 14267 Düzkaya KOSK 0 - 1 Gönyeli SK 05.10.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 4. Week TEAM A
32) 14381 Lapta TBSK 4 - 2 Çanakkale TSK 29.09.2019 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 3. Week TEAM A
33) 14263 Çetinkaya TSK 1 - 4 Mağusa Türk Gücü 28.09.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 3. Week TEAM A
34) 14371 Ozanköy SK 0 - 3 Mesarya SK 22.09.2019 REFEREE K-Pet League 1 2. Week TEAM A
35) 14361 Dörtyol SK 1 - 1 Görneç KSK 15.09.2019 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 1. Week TEAM A
36) 14241 Doğan Türk Birliği 4 - 0 Göçmenköy İYSK 12.09.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 1. Week TEAM A
Fixture
Standings

Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning