Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
UTKU HAMAMCIOĞLU
Personal Informations
Birth Place
:
Ankara
Birth Date
:
01/10/1987
Nationality
:
KKTC
Father Name
:
Şahin
License Informations
License Num
:
10149
Classification
:
Super League Referee
Area
:
KYRENIA
Sezon:
2023-2024
17
2022-2023
16
2021-2022
15
2020-2021
14
2019-2020
13
2018-2019
12
2017-2018
11
2016-2017
10
2015-2016
9
2014-2015
8
2013-2014
7
2012-2013
6
2011-2012
1
2010-2011
2
2009-2010
3
2008-2009
4
2007-2008
5
Matches Controlled
Match Num
Home
Score
Away
Date
Mission
League
Week
Group
1)
20483
Türk Ocağı Limasol
0 - 3
Yenicami AK
24.03.2024
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA Super League
24. Week
TEAM A
2)
20546
Ünimar Maraş GSK
0 - 0
Mormenekşe GBSK
23.03.2024
REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
24. Week
TEAM A
3)
20594
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
0 - 1
Karşıyaka SK
20.03.2024
FOURTH REFEREE
Northernland Cyprus Cup
2 Quarter Final Match
TEAM A
4)
20540
Esentepe KKSK
1 - 0
Lapta TBSK
16.03.2024
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
23. Week
TEAM A
5)
20473
Mağusa Türk Gücü
2 - 1
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
15.03.2024
REFEREE
AKSA Super League
23. Week
TEAM A
6)
20469
Cihangir GSK
4 - 2
Doğan Türk Birliği
10.03.2024
REFEREE
AKSA Super League
22. Week
TEAM A
7)
20531
Düzkaya KOSK
2 - 1
Dem s Cons. Çanakkale TSK
09.03.2024
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
22. Week
TEAM A
8)
20589
Doğan Türk Birliği
1 - 3
Mağusa Türk Gücü
06.03.2024
FOURTH REFEREE
Northernland Cyprus Cup
1 Quarter Final Match
TEAM A
9)
20525
Lapta TBSK
2 - 2
Ozanköy SK
03.03.2024
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
21. Week
TEAM A
10)
20459
Göçmenköy İYSK
1 - 1
Lefke TSK
02.03.2024
REFEREE
AKSA Super League
21. Week
TEAM A
11)
20439
M. Hacıali Yılmazköy SK
2 - 1
Dem s Cons. Çanakkale TSK
25.02.2024
REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
20. Week
TEAM A
12)
20300
Yenicami AK
0 - 3
Cihangir GSK
18.02.2024
REFEREE
AKSA Super League
19. Week
TEAM A
13)
20312
Lapta TBSK
3 - 2
Ünimar Maraş GSK
17.02.2024
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
19. Week
TEAM A
14)
20276
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
0 - 2
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
14.02.2024
REFEREE
Northernland Cyprus Cup
2. Rank
TEAM A
15)
20305
M. Hacıali Yılmazköy SK
3 - 1
Girne Halk Evi
11.02.2024
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
18. Week
TEAM A
16)
20287
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
3 - 0
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
10.02.2024
REFEREE
AKSA Super League
18. Week
TEAM A
17)
20211
Gönyeli SK
2 - 1
Düzkaya KOSK
04.02.2024
REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
17. Week
TEAM A
18)
20191
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
5 - 0
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
03.02.2024
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA Super League
17. Week
TEAM A
19)
20189
Çetinkaya TSK
1 - 2
Mağusa Türk Gücü
29.01.2024
REFEREE
AKSA Super League
16. Week
TEAM A
20)
20199
Düzkaya KOSK
2 - 1
Lapta TBSK
27.01.2024
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
16. Week
TEAM A
21)
19469
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
1 - 1
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
29.12.2023
REFEREE
AKSA Super League
15. Week
TEAM A
22)
19575
Gönyeli SK
2 - 0
Binatlı YSK
24.12.2023
REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
14. Week
TEAM A
23)
19465
Türk Ocağı Limasol
1 - 4
Cihangir GSK
22.12.2023
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA Super League
14. Week
TEAM A
24)
19455
Doğan Türk Birliği
2 - 1
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
17.12.2023
REFEREE
AKSA Super League
13. Week
TEAM A
25)
19565
Girne Halk Evi
0 - 4
Yalova SK
16.12.2023
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
13. Week
TEAM A
26)
19559
Lapta TBSK
1 - 1
Dem s Cons. Çanakkale TSK
10.12.2023
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
12. Week
TEAM A
27)
19446
Çetinkaya TSK
2 - 3
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
09.12.2023
REFEREE
AKSA Super League
12. Week
TEAM A
28)
19443
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
2 - 1
Çetinkaya TSK
03.12.2023
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA Super League
11. Week
TEAM A
29)
19439
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
1 - 2
Türk Ocağı Limasol
02.12.2023
REFEREE
AKSA Super League
11. Week
TEAM A
30)
19546
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
2 - 0
M. Hacıali Yılmazköy SK
26.11.2023
REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
10. Week
TEAM A
31)
19429
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
3 - 2
Yenicami AK
25.11.2023
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA Super League
10. Week
TEAM A
32)
19423
Göçmenköy İYSK
3 - 1
Mesarya SK
19.11.2023
REFEREE
AKSA Super League
9. Week
TEAM A
33)
19537
Binatlı YSK
0 - 2
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
18.11.2023
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
9. Week
TEAM A
34)
19528
Ozanköy SK
0 - 0
Gönyeli SK
11.11.2023
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
8. Week
TEAM A
35)
19418
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
1 - 1
Doğan Türk Birliği
10.11.2023
REFEREE
AKSA Super League
8. Week
TEAM A
36)
19518
Yalova SK
3 - 1
Ünimar Maraş GSK
05.11.2023
REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
7. Week
TEAM A
37)
19406
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
2 - 2
Lefke TSK
04.11.2023
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA Super League
7. Week
TEAM A
38)
19388
Mağusa Türk Gücü
1 - 2
Cihangir GSK
21.10.2023
REFEREE
AKSA Super League
5. Week
TEAM A
39)
19499
Binatlı YSK
0 - 3
Dem s Cons. Çanakkale TSK
15.10.2023
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
4. Week
TEAM A
40)
19386
Çetinkaya TSK
3 - 0
Türk Ocağı Limasol
14.10.2023
REFEREE
AKSA Super League
4. Week
TEAM A
41)
19375
Göçmenköy İYSK
5 - 2
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
09.10.2023
REFEREE
AKSA Super League
3. Week
TEAM A
42)
19485
Girne Halk Evi
0 - 1
M. Hacıali Yılmazköy SK
07.10.2023
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
3. Week
TEAM A
43)
19365
Doğan Türk Birliği
2 - 2
Yenicami AK
01.10.2023
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA Super League
2. Week
TEAM A
44)
19479
Hamitköy ŞHSK
0 - 0
Esentepe KKSK
30.09.2023
REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
2. Week
TEAM A
45)
19349
Lefke TSK
0 - 1
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
22.09.2023
REFEREE
AKSA Super League
1. Week
TEAM A
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning