HOME 
 CTFA 
 NATIONAL TEAMS 
 LEAGUES 
 CUPS 
 INFO BANK 

EMRE ÇEVİKDAL  
oyuncu
Personal Informations
Birth Place : GÜZELYURT
Birth Date : 08/09/1987
Nationality : KKTC
Father Name : ŞAHİN
License Informations
License Num : 10198
Classification : Super League Asst. Referee
Area : MORPHOU

Sezon:

Match Num Home Score Away Date Mission League Week Group
1) 15147 Düzkaya KOSK 1 - 0 Lefke TSK 08.03.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 22. Week TEAM A
2) 15134 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 3 - 1 Çetinkaya TSK 01.03.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 21. Week TEAM A
3) 15501 Dörtyol SK 2 - 3 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 29.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 21. Week TEAM A
4) 15493 Çanakkale TSK 1 - 1 Mesarya SK 23.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 20. Week TEAM A
5) 15124 Göçmenköy İYSK 1 - 4 Yenicami AK 22.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 20. Week TEAM A
6) 15483 Esentepe KKSK 2 - 2 Görneç KSK 16.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 19. Week TEAM A
7) 15117 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 2 - 4 Mağusa Türk Gücü 15.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 19. Week TEAM A
8) 14973 İncirli SK 4 - 2 Serdarlı GB 09.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE BTM 1.League Red Group 15. Week TEAM A
9) 15471 L. Gençler Birliği SK 0 - 2 Girne Halk Evi 08.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 18. Week TEAM A
10) 15045 Denizli SK 3 - 3 Dikmen Gücü SK 02.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE BTM 1.League White Group 14. Week TEAM A
11) 15469 Lapta TBSK 0 - 2 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 01.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 17. Week TEAM A
12) 15101 Çetinkaya TSK 1 - 2 Türk Ocağı Limasol 31.01.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 17. Week TEAM A
13) 15093 Yenicami AK 7 - 3 Gönyeli SK 26.01.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 16. Week TEAM A
14) 15459 Ozanköy SK 1 - 0 Maraş GSK 25.01.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 16. Week TEAM A
15) 14958 Geçitkale GSK 0 - 2 İncirli SK 19.01.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE BTM 1.League Red Group 12. Week TEAM A
16) 15029 Zümrütköy SK 2 - 1 Yılmazköy SK 04.01.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE BTM 1.League White Group 10. Week TEAM A
17) 15005 Tatlısu HOBSK 1 - 2 Dikmen Gücü SK 29.12.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE BTM 1.League White Group 4. Week TEAM A
18) 15073 Hamitköy ŞHSK 5 - 2 Esentepe KKSK 28.12.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 1. Rank TEAM A
19) 14945 Geçitkale GSK 0 - 3 Yeniboğaziçi DSK 22.12.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE BTM 1.League Red Group 9. Week TEAM A
20) 14359 Cihangir GSK 1 - 2 Mağusa Türk Gücü 21.12.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 15. Week TEAM A
21) 14470 Esentepe KKSK 2 - 0 Karşıyaka ASK 15.12.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 14. Week TEAM A
22) 14346 Göçmenköy İYSK 4 - 2 Hamitköy ŞHSK 14.12.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 14. Week TEAM A
23) 14460 Mormenekşe GBSK 1 - 2 Girne Halk Evi 08.12.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 13. Week TEAM A
24) 14463 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 2 - 0 L. Gençler Birliği SK 07.12.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 13. Week TEAM A
25) 14332 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 0 - 2 Lefke TSK 01.12.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 12. Week TEAM A
26) 14455 L. Gençler Birliği SK 1 - 1 Karşıyaka ASK 30.11.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 12. Week TEAM A
27) 14327 Gençlik Gücü TSK 0 - 4 Cihangir GSK 24.11.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 11. Week TEAM A
28) 14448 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 0 - 1 Görneç KSK 23.11.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 11. Week TEAM A
29) 14435 Lapta TBSK 4 - 3 Mesarya SK 17.11.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 10. Week TEAM A
30) 14316 Göçmenköy İYSK 0 - 3 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 16.11.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 10. Week TEAM A
31) 14311 Binatlı YSK 3 - 1 Düzkaya KOSK 10.11.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 9. Week TEAM A
32) 14430 Mormenekşe GBSK 2 - 1 Çanakkale TSK 09.11.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 9. Week TEAM A
33) 14420 Girne Halk Evi 3 - 4 Maraş GSK 03.11.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 8. Week TEAM A
34) 14301 Göçmenköy İYSK 1 - 1 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 02.11.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 8. Week TEAM A
35) 14902 Yarköy PGSK 2 - 4 Mehmetçik TÇBSK 27.10.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE BTM 1.League Red Group 1. Week TEAM A
36) 14416 Ozanköy SK 1 - 4 Görneç KSK 26.10.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 7. Week TEAM A
37) 14284 Mağusa Türk Gücü 2 - 1 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 19.10.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 6. Week TEAM A
38) 14273 Doğan Türk Birliği 2 - 1 Gençlik Gücü TSK 13.10.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 5. Week TEAM A
39) 14398 Girne Halk Evi 3 - 2 Esentepe KKSK 12.10.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 5. Week TEAM A
40) 14271 Göçmenköy İYSK 4 - 1 Çetinkaya TSK 06.10.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 4. Week TEAM A
41) 14387 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 0 - 1 Mesarya SK 04.10.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 4. Week TEAM A
42) 14259 Gönyeli SK 2 - 3 Gençlik Gücü TSK 29.09.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 3. Week TEAM A
43) 14375 L. Gençler Birliği SK 1 - 0 Esentepe KKSK 23.09.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 2. Week TEAM A
44) 14250 Yenicami AK 3 - 1 Hamitköy ŞHSK 22.09.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 2. Week TEAM A
45) 14361 Dörtyol SK 1 - 1 Görneç KSK 15.09.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 1. Week TEAM A
46) 14248 Mağusa Türk Gücü 0 - 1 Türk Ocağı Limasol 14.09.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 1. Week TEAM A
Fixture
Standings

Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning