Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
Doğancı SK
0
Match Num:
 
6597
 
A2 League 2
 
8. Week
Doğancı Emek Stadı
15.11.2014 - 11:30
İRFAN ALICI
(Referee)
MEHMET ERASLAN
(Assistant Referee)
HAMDİ ÖKTEN
(Assistant Referee)
ADEM ŞENEL
(Observer)
SALİH TEKİRDAĞLI (Field Commissar)
Vadili TÇBSK
4
Starting Line-up
1.
VEDAT ERGEL
5.
AHMET TABAK
7.
OLGUN İNCESUN
9.
HASAN TABAK
11.
MEHMET ALKAN BAHÇE
13.
KURTULUŞ ULUŞAN
15.
YILMAZ ÇETİN
16.
AHMET AS
17.
İLHAN KILINÇ
19.
ALİ CEMSAL
23.
BERKE İÇENER
Starting Line-up
2.
SÜLEYMAN GÜRTAÇ
4.
ORHAN KÜTÜKÜT
5.
BARKIN İNCİRLİLİ
7.
ATAKAN TOMRUK
8.
ABDULLAH GÜRLER
11.
CAN ÖZEN
12.
SİNAN ÖZER
16.
SERGEN ALPASLAN
17.
EGE KÖRCEĞEZ
21.
İMİRZE ÖZER
22.
YUSUF ALTINER
Substitutes
4.
SAFFET SARIKAYA
Substitutes
1.
FURKAN YAVUZ
6.
AYHAN ÖZYAŞAR
13.
MEHMET KARADAĞ
14.
KEMAL EVMEZ
15.
UMUT ALPARSLAN
18.
HALİL MENTEŞOĞULLARI
23.
İSMAİL PALA
Club Staff
HASAN TECEN
Yönetici
İBRAHİM EFE GİDİK
Malzemeci
Club Staff
YÜKSEL ÖZYAŞAR
Yönetici
MUSTAFA KARACAOĞLU
Antrenör
Goals
ATAKAN TOMRUK, 23.min (F)
CAN ÖZEN, 60.min (F)
CAN ÖZEN, 74.min (F)
CAN ÖZEN, 90.min (F)
Cards
SİNAN ÖZER, 40.min
BARKIN İNCİRLİLİ, 70.min
HALİL MENTEŞOĞULLARI, 74.min
KEMAL EVMEZ, 81.min
Players Out
KURTULUŞ ULUŞAN, 61.min
Players Out
İMİRZE ÖZER, 58.min
ATAKAN TOMRUK, 61.min
BARKIN İNCİRLİLİ, 65.min
Players In
SAFFET SARIKAYA, 61.min
Players In
KEMAL EVMEZ, 58.min
AYHAN ÖZYAŞAR, 61.min
UMUT ALPARSLAN, 65.min
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning