Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
L. Gençler Birliği SK
1
Match Num:
 
16163
 
AKSA 1.League
 
12. Week
İskele Cumhuriyet Stadı
04.12.2021 - 14:00
FEHİM DAYI
(Referee)
HAKAN GÖK
(Assistant Referee)
BURAK MANDIRALI
(Assistant Referee)
FERHAT TUNA
(Fourth Referee)
DERVİŞ ATAKAN
(Observer)
KENAN YEL (Field Commissar)
Karşıyaka ASK
0
Starting Line-up
1.
CENGİZ ARAPBAYRAM
7.
CENKER YAZAR
9.
SERTAN KURUKAFA
10.
YILDIRAY FENERCİOĞLU
11.
BERK KAYA
16.
SALİH KAPLAN
17.
BÜLENT TUR
35.
BEŞİR NDIAYE
44.
OSMAN TURGUT
71.
KADİR EROL
89.
İSMET OSMAN ÖZALP
Starting Line-up
1.
MUSTAFA DAĞMAN
5.
SAYDAM SOY
7.
TAHİR SOVUKOLUK
8.
MEHMET GÜRPINAR
9.
ESİN SONAY
10.
ARDA OLAGOKE
19.
SEZER TOKBAŞ
21.
OLGUN DODAK
29.
HÜSEYİN KONYALIOĞLU
61.
AYKAN KELEŞ
80.
GÜVENÇ SAKALLIOĞLU
Substitutes
8.
RAMAZAN ÇORUK
14.
MEHMET BURAM
21.
AHMET KARA
22.
SERTAN BULUT
24.
MUSTAFA İLKMAN
25.
FERHAT ÇAKAR
50.
HASAN HÜSEYİN TANRIKULU
81.
ALİ AYDEMİR
97.
ERHAN YILDIRAN
99.
MUSTAFA BAYDOĞAN
Substitutes
2.
BAYRAM DAĞGÜL
11.
BAYRAM ARIKHAN
12.
ERSENAL BAHADİ
15.
AHMET ELHAM DÜZDABAN
16.
ÇAĞRI TAŞDEMİRCİ
17.
ALTUĞ ÖZŞEHİTOĞLU
23.
ERTU GAZİ
25.
CAN ZAFER DÜZDABAN
90.
ALİ KOPCA
99.
ZEKAİ SERDAR
Club Staff
SALİH İNCE
Teknik Direktör
ERSEM YAĞTUĞ
Malzemeci
MEHMET BALCI
Yönetici
REŞAT OĞUZ
Antrenör
ESER ÖZDINAK
Antrenör
Club Staff
AFÜN GİRGEN
Teknik Direktör
GÖKHAN MAMİ
Antrenör
MEHMET CEMAL KONYALIOĞLU
Yönetici
UMUT DÜZDABAN
Başkan
Goals
SERTAN KURUKAFA, 80.min (F)
Cards
SAYDAM SOY, 16.min
BAYRAM ARIKHAN, 87.min
AYKAN KELEŞ, 90.min
Players Out
BÜLENT TUR, 59.min
CENKER YAZAR, 86.min
AHMET KARA, 90.min
YILDIRAY FENERCİOĞLU, 90.min
Players Out
GÜVENÇ SAKALLIOĞLU, 61.min
TAHİR SOVUKOLUK, 82.min
OLGUN DODAK, 84.min
Players In
AHMET KARA, 59.min
SERTAN BULUT, 86.min
RAMAZAN ÇORUK, 90.min
ERHAN YILDIRAN, 90.min
Players In
ZEKAİ SERDAR, 61.min
BAYRAM ARIKHAN, 82.min
ERTU GAZİ, 84.min
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning