HOME 
 CTFA 
 NATIONAL TEAMS 
 LEAGUES 
 CUPS 
 INFO BANK 

FEHİM DAYI  
oyuncu
Personal Informations
Birth Place : Lefkoşa
Birth Date : 04/02/1976
Nationality : KKTC
Father Name : Ahmet
License Informations
License Num : 10010
Classification : Super League Referee
Area : NICOSIA

Sezon:

Match Num Home Score Away Date Mission League Week Group
1) 15167 Gönyeli SK 1 - 1 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 01.07.2020 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 25. Week TEAM A
2) 15530 Mormenekşe GBSK 3 - 1 L. Gençler Birliği SK 28.06.2020 REFEREE K-Pet League 1 25. Week TEAM A
3) 15820 Yenicami AK 0 - 0 Türk Ocağı Limasol 24.06.2020 REFEREE Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup SEMI-FINAL MATCH 1 TEAM A
4) 15154 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 1 - 0 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 20.06.2020 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 23. Week TEAM A
5) 15798 Cihangir GSK 2 - 1 Mağusa Türk Gücü 11.03.2020 FOURTH REFEREE Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 2 Quarter Final Match TEAM A
6) 15140 Gençlik Gücü TSK 1 - 1 Yenicami AK 08.03.2020 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 22. Week TEAM A
7) 15134 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 3 - 1 Çetinkaya TSK 01.03.2020 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 21. Week TEAM A
8) 15501 Dörtyol SK 2 - 3 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 29.02.2020 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 21. Week TEAM A
9) 15130 Türk Ocağı Limasol 3 - 1 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 23.02.2020 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 20. Week TEAM A
10) 15487 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 2 - 2 Lapta TBSK 22.02.2020 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 20. Week TEAM A
11) 15483 Esentepe KKSK 2 - 2 Görneç KSK 16.02.2020 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 19. Week TEAM A
12) 15117 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 2 - 4 Mağusa Türk Gücü 15.02.2020 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 19. Week TEAM A
13) 15477 Karşıyaka ASK 0 - 1 Mesarya SK 09.02.2020 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 18. Week TEAM A
14) 15108 Gençlik Gücü TSK 0 - 4 Gönyeli SK 08.02.2020 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 18. Week TEAM A
15) 15574 Çetinkaya TSK 2 - 1 Lefke TSK 04.02.2020 REFEREE Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 2. Rank TEAM A
16) 15102 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 3 - 2 Düzkaya KOSK 02.02.2020 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 17. Week TEAM A
17) 15455 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 0 - 2 Girne Halk Evi 26.01.2020 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 16. Week TEAM A
18) 15454 Çanakkale TSK 1 - 4 Esentepe KKSK 25.01.2020 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 16. Week TEAM A
19) 15094 Göçmenköy İYSK 0 - 2 Doğan Türk Birliği 24.01.2020 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 16. Week TEAM A
20) 15078 Mesarya SK 3 - 3 Çetinkaya TSK 28.12.2019 REFEREE Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 1. Rank TEAM A
21) 14359 Cihangir GSK 1 - 2 Mağusa Türk Gücü 21.12.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 15. Week TEAM A
22) 14472 L. Gençler Birliği SK 2 - 2 Çanakkale TSK 15.12.2019 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 14. Week TEAM A
23) 14348 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 6 - 3 Yenicami AK 14.12.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 14. Week TEAM A
24) 14338 Hamitköy ŞHSK 5 - 3 Gönyeli SK 08.12.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 13. Week TEAM A
25) 14462 Karşıyaka ASK 0 - 0 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 07.12.2019 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 13. Week TEAM A
26) 14335 Türk Ocağı Limasol 1 - 1 Gençlik Gücü TSK 02.12.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 12. Week TEAM A
27) 14324 Lefke TSK 3 - 3 Çetinkaya TSK 25.11.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 11. Week TEAM A
28) 14446 Ozanköy SK 2 - 4 L. Gençler Birliği SK 23.11.2019 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 11. Week TEAM A
29) 14437 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 1 - 2 Yalova SK 17.11.2019 REFEREE K-Pet League 1 10. Week TEAM A
30) 14432 Karşıyaka ASK 1 - 1 Görneç KSK 09.11.2019 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 9. Week TEAM A
31) 14305 Doğan Türk Birliği 1 - 2 Mağusa Türk Gücü 08.11.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 9. Week TEAM A
32) 14304 Gençlik Gücü TSK 2 - 1 Binatlı YSK 04.11.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 8. Week TEAM A
33) 14420 Girne Halk Evi 3 - 4 Maraş GSK 03.11.2019 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 8. Week TEAM A
34) 14414 Yalova SK 0 - 0 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 29.10.2019 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 7. Week TEAM A
35) 14293 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 1 - 2 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 26.10.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 7. Week TEAM A
36) 14403 L. Gençler Birliği SK 0 - 2 Mesarya SK 18.10.2019 REFEREE K-Pet League 1 6. Week TEAM A
37) 14274 Hamitköy ŞHSK 3 - 3 Düzkaya KOSK 13.10.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 5. Week TEAM A
38) 14399 Yalova SK 1 - 1 Ozanköy SK 12.10.2019 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 5. Week TEAM A
39) 14272 Yenicami AK 2 - 2 Lefke TSK 07.10.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 4. Week TEAM A
40) 14259 Gönyeli SK 2 - 3 Gençlik Gücü TSK 29.09.2019 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet Super League 3. Week TEAM A
41) 14380 Maraş GSK 0 - 1 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 28.09.2019 REFEREE K-Pet League 1 3. Week TEAM A
42) 14254 Cihangir GSK 5 - 0 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 21.09.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 2. Week TEAM A
43) 14368 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 0 - 2 L. Gençler Birliği SK 15.09.2019 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 1. Week TEAM A
44) 14245 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 1 - 1 Gençlik Gücü TSK 14.09.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 1. Week TEAM A
45) 14786 Mağusa Türk Gücü 1 - 1 Yenicami AK 06.09.2019 REFEREE CTFA Super Cup Final TEAM A
Fixture
Standings

Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning