Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
BAYRAM DAĞGÜL
Personal Informations
Place of Birth
:
GİRNE
Date of Birth
:
27/03/1987
Nationality
:
KKTC
Father Name
:
License Informations
License Number
:
103799
Club
:
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
Registration Date
:
30/07/2004
Date of Issue
:
22/01/2024
Sezon:
2023-2024
17
2022-2023
16
2021-2022
15
2020-2021
14
2019-2020
13
2018-2019
12
2017-2018
11
2016-2017
10
2015-2016
9
2014-2015
8
2013-2014
7
2012-2013
6
2011-2012
1
2010-2011
2
2009-2010
3
2008-2009
4
2007-2008
5
Matches
Goals Scored
Cards
Carrier History
General
Match Num
Home
Score
Away
Date
Time
League
Week
Group
1)
20421
T. Ersalıcı Dikmen Gücü SK
3 - 6
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
24.03.2024
10:45
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
18. Week
BTM
2)
20416
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
0 - 1
Vadili TÇBSK
16.03.2024
14:00
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
17. Week
BTM
3)
20409
Demirhan SK
2 - 2
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
10.03.2024
14:00
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
16. Week
BTM
4)
20404
Denizli SK
1 - 2
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
02.03.2024
10:45
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
15. Week
BTM
5)
20382
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
4 - 0
Mevlevi SK
25.02.2024
10:45
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
14. Week
BTM
6)
20355
Gülgün Süt Düzova GSK
3 - 0
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
17.02.2024
10:45
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
13. Week
BTM
7)
20350
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
2 - 1
Ortaköy SK
10.02.2024
10:45
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
12. Week
BTM
8)
20261
Atoll Kozanköy SK
3 - 3
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
03.02.2024
10:45
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
11. Week
BTM
9)
20259
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
1 - 2
Karaoğlanoğlu SK
28.01.2024
10:45
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
10. Week
BTM
10)
19584
Hamitköy ŞHSK
2 - 1
Lapta TBSK
28.12.2023
14:00
AKSA 1.League
15. Week
TEAM A
11)
19576
Lapta TBSK
0 - 0
M. Hacıali Yılmazköy SK
23.12.2023
14:00
AKSA 1.League
14. Week
TEAM A
12)
19567
Binatlı YSK
1 - 1
Lapta TBSK
17.12.2023
14:00
AKSA 1.League
13. Week
TEAM A
13)
19559
Lapta TBSK
1 - 1
Dem s Cons. Çanakkale TSK
10.12.2023
14:00
AKSA 1.League
12. Week
TEAM A
14)
19548
Mormenekşe GBSK
0 - 1
Lapta TBSK
02.12.2023
14:00
AKSA 1.League
11. Week
TEAM A
15)
19541
Lapta TBSK
4 - 3
Girne Halk Evi
25.11.2023
14:00
AKSA 1.League
10. Week
TEAM A
16)
19534
Yalova SK
0 - 1
Lapta TBSK
19.11.2023
14:00
AKSA 1.League
9. Week
TEAM A
17)
19527
Lapta TBSK
0 - 3
Esentepe KKSK
12.11.2023
14:00
AKSA 1.League
8. Week
TEAM A
18)
19520
Gönyeli SK
5 - 1
Lapta TBSK
05.11.2023
14:00
AKSA 1.League
7. Week
TEAM A
19)
19513
Ozanköy SK
2 - 2
Lapta TBSK
29.10.2023
14:00
AKSA 1.League
6. Week
TEAM A
20)
19505
Lapta TBSK
1 - 0
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
21.10.2023
15:00
AKSA 1.League
5. Week
TEAM A
21)
19497
Ünimar Maraş GSK
0 - 0
Lapta TBSK
15.10.2023
15:00
AKSA 1.League
4. Week
TEAM A
22)
19489
Lapta TBSK
3 - 1
Geçitkale GSK
08.10.2023
15:00
AKSA 1.League
3. Week
TEAM A
23)
19481
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
5 - 1
Lapta TBSK
30.09.2023
16:30
AKSA 1.League
2. Week
TEAM A
24)
19359
Lapta TBSK
0 - 1
Düzkaya KOSK
23.09.2023
16:30
AKSA 1.League
1. Week
TEAM A
Minute
Goal Type
Match
Date
League
Group
1)
78.dk
AYAK - FOOT
T. Ersalıcı Dikmen Gücü SK - Bostancı Bağcıl SK
24.03.2024
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
BTM
Club
Card
Minute
Match
Date
League
Week
Group
1)
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
89
Bostancı Bağcıl SK - Vadili TÇBSK
16.03.2024
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
17. Week
17. Week
2)
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
55
Demirhan SK - Bostancı Bağcıl SK
10.03.2024
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
16. Week
16. Week
3)
Lapta TBSK
70
Gönyeli SK - Lapta TBSK
05.11.2023
AKSA 1.League
7. Week
7. Week
4)
Lapta TBSK
90
Ozanköy SK - Lapta TBSK
29.10.2023
AKSA 1.League
6. Week
6. Week
Season
Process Date
Club
Process Type
Start Date
End Date
1)
2023-2024
22.01.2024
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
2)
2023-2024
15.01.2024
Karşıyaka SK
GD - TURN BACK
3)
2023-2024
08.09.2023
Lapta TBSK
GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
4)
2022-2023
09.09.2022
Karşıyaka SK
V - VISA
5)
2021-2022
14.01.2022
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
6)
2021-2022
03.09.2021
Karşıyaka ASK
V - VISA
7)
2019-2020
13.09.2019
Karşıyaka ASK
V - VISA
8)
2018-2019
19.09.2018
Karşıyaka ASK
V - VISA
9)
2017-2018
15.12.2017
Karşıyaka ASK
V - VISA
10)
2016-2017
15.10.2016
Karşıyaka ASK
T - TRANSFER
11)
2015-2016
14.08.2015
Tatlısu HOBSK
T - TRANSFER
12)
2014-2015
22.01.2015
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
T - TRANSFER
13)
2014-2015
23.09.2014
Lapta TBSK
V - VISA
14)
2013-2014
23.09.2013
Lapta TBSK
V - VISA
15)
2012-2013
20.09.2012
Karşıyaka ASK
GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
16)
2011-2012
17.01.2012
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
17)
2011-2012
15.09.2011
Lapta TBSK
T - TRANSFER
18)
2010-2011
Lapta TBSK
T - TRANSFER
19)
2009-2010
Lapta TBSK
T - TRANSFER
20)
2008-2009
Lapta TBSK
T - TRANSFER
21)
2007-2008
Ozanköy SK
T - TRANSFER
22)
2010-2011
Karşıyaka ASK
T - TRANSFER
23)
2009-2010
Karşıyaka ASK
T - TRANSFER
24)
2008-2009
Karşıyaka ASK
T - TRANSFER
25)
2007-2008
Karşıyaka ASK
T - TRANSFER
Category
Group
Total Match
Total Goal
Telsim Super League
TEAM A
12
1
Telsim League 1
TEAM A
11
0
Telsim 2 League West Group
TEAM A
16
2
DAIKIN Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
1
0
Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
2
0
K-Pet League 2
TEAM A
24
1
K-Pet Super League
TEAM A
19
0
K-Pet League 1
TEAM A
72
1
K-Pet Super League Play-Out
TEAM A
2
0
K-Pet League 1 Play-Out
TEAM A
3
0
BTM 1.League Play-Off
TEAM A
1
0
K-Pet League 1 White Group
TEAM A
19
0
BTM 1.League White Group
TEAM A
14
0
Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
3
0
AKSA 1.League
TEAM A
71
0
AKSA A2 1.League
A2
1
0
Northernland Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
1
0
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
BTM
9
1
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning