HOME 
 CTFA 
 NATIONAL TEAMS 
 LEAGUES 
 CUPS 
 INFO BANK 

ESİN SONAY  
oyuncu
Personal Informations
Place of Birth : LEFKOŞA
Date of Birth : 31/08/1990
Nationality : KKTC
Father Name : SALİH
License Informations
License Number : 104833
Club : Girne Halk Evi
Registration Date : 09/10/2004
Date of Issue : 10/01/2020

Sezon:

Match Num Home Score  Away Date Time League Week Group
1) 15552 Girne Halk Evi 3 - 0 Mormenekşe GBSK 12.07.2020 20:00 K-Pet League 1 28. Week TEAM A
2) 15543 Yalova SK 0 - 1 Girne Halk Evi 08.07.2020 17:45 K-Pet League 1 27. Week TEAM A
3) 15537 Girne Halk Evi 1 - 0 Dörtyol SK 04.07.2020 20:00 K-Pet League 1 26. Week TEAM A
4) 15525 Girne Halk Evi 1 - 1 Mesarya SK 24.06.2020 20:00 K-Pet League 1 24. Week TEAM A
5) 15511 Maraş GSK 2 - 2 Girne Halk Evi 20.06.2020 18:00 K-Pet League 1 23. Week TEAM A
6) 15502 Girne Halk Evi 2 - 0 Lapta TBSK 08.03.2020 14:30 K-Pet League 1 22. Week TEAM A
7) 15499 Girne Halk Evi 4 - 0 Görneç KSK 01.03.2020 14:00 K-Pet League 1 21. Week TEAM A
8) 15486 Esentepe KKSK 2 - 2 Girne Halk Evi 23.02.2020 14:00 K-Pet League 1 20. Week TEAM A
9) 15479 Girne Halk Evi 1 - 1 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 15.02.2020 14:00 K-Pet League 1 19. Week TEAM A
10) 15471 L. Gençler Birliği SK 0 - 2 Girne Halk Evi 08.02.2020 14:00 K-Pet League 1 18. Week TEAM A
11) 15466 Girne Halk Evi 4 - 0 Çanakkale TSK 02.02.2020 14:00 K-Pet League 1 17. Week TEAM A
12) 15455 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 0 - 2 Girne Halk Evi 26.01.2020 14:00 K-Pet League 1 16. Week TEAM A
13) 14331 Göçmenköy İYSK 2 - 1 Gönyeli SK 29.11.2019 19:00 K-Pet Super League 12. Week TEAM A
14) 14323 Gönyeli SK 2 - 3 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 24.11.2019 14:30 K-Pet Super League 11. Week TEAM A
15) 14315 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 4 - 1 Gönyeli SK 16.11.2019 14:30 K-Pet Super League 10. Week TEAM A
16) 14307 Gönyeli SK 1 - 3 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 09.11.2019 14:30 K-Pet Super League 9. Week TEAM A
17) 14299 Çetinkaya TSK 1 - 3 Gönyeli SK 03.11.2019 14:30 K-Pet Super League 8. Week TEAM A
18) 14291 Gönyeli SK 1 - 7 Mağusa Türk Gücü 27.10.2019 14:30 K-Pet Super League 7. Week TEAM A
19) 14283 Türk Ocağı Limasol 3 - 3 Gönyeli SK 19.10.2019 15:30 K-Pet Super League 6. Week TEAM A
20) 14275 Gönyeli SK 1 - 2 Cihangir GSK 12.10.2019 15:30 K-Pet Super League 5. Week TEAM A
21) 14267 Düzkaya KOSK 0 - 1 Gönyeli SK 05.10.2019 15:30 K-Pet Super League 4. Week TEAM A
22) 14259 Gönyeli SK 2 - 3 Gençlik Gücü TSK 29.09.2019 15:30 K-Pet Super League 3. Week TEAM A
23) 14251 Binatlı YSK 0 - 2 Gönyeli SK 21.09.2019 16:30 K-Pet Super League 2. Week TEAM A
24) 14243 Gönyeli SK 0 - 5 Yenicami AK 15.09.2019 16:30 K-Pet Super League 1. Week TEAM A

Minute Goal Type Match Date League Group
1) 37.dk KAFA - HEAD Girne Halk Evi - Mormenekşe GBSK 12.07.2020 K-Pet League 1 TEAM A
2) 55.dk KAFA - HEAD Girne Halk Evi - Mormenekşe GBSK 12.07.2020 K-Pet League 1 TEAM A
3) 90.dk AYAK - FOOT Yalova SK - Girne Halk Evi 08.07.2020 K-Pet League 1 TEAM A
4) 50.dk KAFA - HEAD Girne Halk Evi - Dörtyol SK 04.07.2020 K-Pet League 1 TEAM A
5) 1.dk AYAK - FOOT Girne Halk Evi - Görneç KSK 01.03.2020 K-Pet League 1 TEAM A
6) 71.dk PENALTI - PENALTY Göçmenköy İYSK - Gönyeli SK 29.11.2019 K-Pet Super League TEAM A
7) 89.dk PENALTI - PENALTY Küçük Kaymaklı TSK - Gönyeli SK 16.11.2019 K-Pet Super League TEAM A
8) 15.dk AYAK - FOOT Gönyeli SK - Baf Ülkü Yurdu 09.11.2019 K-Pet Super League TEAM A
9) 6.dk KAFA - HEAD Çetinkaya TSK - Gönyeli SK 03.11.2019 K-Pet Super League TEAM A
10) 58.dk KAFA - HEAD Çetinkaya TSK - Gönyeli SK 03.11.2019 K-Pet Super League TEAM A
11) 40.dk PENALTI - PENALTY Türk Ocağı Limasol - Gönyeli SK 19.10.2019 K-Pet Super League TEAM A

Club Card Minute Match Date League Week Group
1) Gönyeli SK 34 Türk Ocağı Limasol - Gönyeli SK 19.10.2019 K-Pet Super League 6. Week 6. Week

Season Process Date Club Process Type Start Date End Date
1) 2019-2020 10.01.2020 Girne Halk Evi GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
2) 2019-2020 12.09.2019 Gönyeli SK GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
3) 2018-2019 08.01.2019 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova T - TRANSFER
4) 2018-2019 31.07.2018 Yenicami AK ST - FREE TRANSFERS
5) 2017-2018 19.09.2017 GAÜ Çetinkaya TSK V - VISA
6) 2016-2017 17.09.2016 GAÜ Çetinkaya TSK V - VISA
7) 2015-2016 20.09.2015 GAÜ Çetinkaya TSK V - VISA
8) 2014-2015 18.08.2014 Yenicami AK GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
9) 2013-2014 26.09.2013 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
10) 2013-2014 20.09.2013 Çetinkaya TSK V - VISA
11) 2012-2013 22.09.2012 Çetinkaya TSK V - VISA
12) 2011-2012 14.09.2011 Çetinkaya TSK T - TRANSFER
13) 2010-2011 Lapta TBSK T - TRANSFER
14) 2009-2010 Lapta TBSK T - TRANSFER
15) 2008-2009 Lapta TBSK T - TRANSFER
16) 2007-2008 Lapta TBSK T - TRANSFER

Category Group Total Match Total Goal
Telsim Super League TEAM A 52 43
DAIKIN Cyprus Cup TEAM A 4 2
CTFA Super Cup TEAM A 4 2
Cyprus Cup TEAM A 17 15
K-Pet Super League TEAM A 153 89
K-Pet League 1 TEAM A 12 5
Koopbank Cyprus Cup TEAM A 4 3
Cyprus Cup TEAM A 4 15

Season National Team Date
2011-2012 A 24.05.2012
2012-2013 A 17.05.2013
Fixture
Standings

Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning