Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
FERHAT TUNA
Personal Informations
Birth Place
:
Birth Date
:
18/03/1990
Nationality
:
KKTC
Father Name
:
License Informations
License Num
:
10224
Classification
:
Super League Referee
Area
:
FAMAGUSTA
Sezon:
2023-2024
17
2022-2023
16
2021-2022
15
2020-2021
14
2019-2020
13
2018-2019
12
2017-2018
11
2016-2017
10
2015-2016
9
2014-2015
8
2013-2014
7
2012-2013
6
2011-2012
1
2010-2011
2
2009-2010
3
2008-2009
4
2007-2008
5
Matches Controlled
Match Num
Home
Score
Away
Date
Mission
League
Week
Group
1)
20400
Dörtyol SK
1 - 3
German Gold Akova Vuda
23.03.2024
REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
18. Week
BTM
2)
20474
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
0 - 1
Cihangir GSK
16.03.2024
REFEREE
AKSA Super League
23. Week
TEAM A
3)
20470
Türk Ocağı Limasol
1 - 4
Göçmenköy İYSK
10.03.2024
REFEREE
AKSA Super League
22. Week
TEAM A
4)
20391
Tuzlaspor
2 - 3
Kaplıca Karadeniz 61 SK
09.03.2024
REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
16. Week
BTM
5)
20524
Dem s Cons. Çanakkale TSK
2 - 2
Hamitköy ŞHSK
04.03.2024
REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
21. Week
TEAM A
6)
20458
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
1 - 2
Cihangir GSK
02.03.2024
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA Super League
21. Week
TEAM A
7)
20430
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
4 - 3
Göçmenköy İYSK
25.02.2024
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA Super League
20. Week
TEAM A
8)
20427
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
1 - 4
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
24.02.2024
REFEREE
AKSA Super League
20. Week
TEAM A
9)
20277
Mesarya SK
1 - 3
Mağusa Türk Gücü
14.02.2024
FOURTH REFEREE
Northernland Cyprus Cup
2. Rank
TEAM A
10)
20304
Düzkaya KOSK
3 - 1
Esentepe KKSK
11.02.2024
REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
18. Week
TEAM A
11)
20292
Cihangir GSK
3 - 1
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
10.02.2024
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA Super League
18. Week
TEAM A
12)
20197
Yenicami AK
1 - 1
Doğan Türk Birliği
05.02.2024
REFEREE
AKSA Super League
17. Week
TEAM A
13)
20195
Mağusa Türk Gücü
5 - 0
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
04.02.2024
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA Super League
17. Week
TEAM A
14)
20204
Hamitköy ŞHSK
2 - 0
Gönyeli SK
28.01.2024
REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
16. Week
TEAM A
15)
20183
Cihangir GSK
3 - 0
Mesarya SK
27.01.2024
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA Super League
16. Week
TEAM A
16)
20170
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
4 - 1
Ozanköy SK
21.01.2024
REFEREE
Northernland Cyprus Cup
1. Rank
TEAM A
17)
19959
German Gold Akova Vuda
1 - 1
Dörtyol SK
13.01.2024
REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
9. Week
BTM
18)
19470
Doğan Türk Birliği
1 - 0
Göçmenköy İYSK
28.12.2023
REFEREE
AKSA Super League
15. Week
TEAM A
19)
19577
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
0 - 2
Hamitköy ŞHSK
24.12.2023
REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
14. Week
TEAM A
20)
19948
Kaplıca Karadeniz 61 SK
6 - 0
Mehmetçik TÇBSK
23.12.2023
REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
6. Week
BTM
21)
19453
Yenicami AK
0 - 2
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
16.12.2023
REFEREE
AKSA Super League
13. Week
TEAM A
22)
19557
Esentepe KKSK
2 - 1
Girne Halk Evi
10.12.2023
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
12. Week
TEAM A
23)
19451
Karşıyaka SK
4 - 3
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
09.12.2023
REFEREE
AKSA Super League
12. Week
TEAM A
24)
19441
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
1 - 8
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
03.12.2023
REFEREE
AKSA Super League
11. Week
TEAM A
25)
19435
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
2 - 4
Cihangir GSK
26.11.2023
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA Super League
10. Week
TEAM A
26)
19543
Ozanköy SK
2 - 1
Esentepe KKSK
25.11.2023
REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
10. Week
TEAM A
27)
19420
Mağusa Türk Gücü
4 - 1
Lefke TSK
19.11.2023
REFEREE
AKSA Super League
9. Week
TEAM A
28)
19524
Geçitkale GSK
4 - 1
Mormenekşe GBSK
12.11.2023
REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
8. Week
TEAM A
29)
19522
Binatlı YSK
0 - 1
Hamitköy ŞHSK
04.11.2023
REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
7. Week
TEAM A
30)
19398
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
3 - 0
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
29.10.2023
REFEREE
AKSA Super League
6. Week
TEAM A
31)
19514
Hamitköy ŞHSK
0 - 0
Dem s Cons. Çanakkale TSK
28.10.2023
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
6. Week
TEAM A
32)
19505
Lapta TBSK
1 - 0
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
21.10.2023
REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
5. Week
TEAM A
33)
19387
Doğan Türk Birliği
6 - 0
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
15.10.2023
REFEREE
AKSA Super League
4. Week
TEAM A
34)
19496
Geçitkale GSK
0 - 4
Gönyeli SK
14.10.2023
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
4. Week
TEAM A
35)
19378
Türk Ocağı Limasol
0 - 0
Lefke TSK
08.10.2023
REFEREE
AKSA Super League
3. Week
TEAM A
36)
19491
Dem s Cons. Çanakkale TSK
5 - 0
Ozanköy SK
07.10.2023
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
3. Week
TEAM A
37)
19482
Geçitkale GSK
2 - 1
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
01.10.2023
REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
2. Week
TEAM A
38)
19476
Dem s Cons. Çanakkale TSK
1 - 2
Mormenekşe GBSK
30.09.2023
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
2. Week
TEAM A
39)
19351
Göçmenköy İYSK
3 - 0
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
23.09.2023
REFEREE
AKSA Super League
1. Week
TEAM A
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning