English
ANA SAYFA
KTFF
MİLLİ TAKIMLAR
LİGLER
KUPALAR
BİLGİ BANKASI
KTFF Bilgi Bankası
Futbolcular
Teknik Adamlar
Kulüp Personeli
Maçlar
Kulüpler
Stadlar
Cezalar
Hakemler
Gözlemciler
Statüler
Talimatlar
Formlar - Sözleşmeler
Ozanköy SK
4
Maç No:
 
14113
 
K-Pet 1.Lig Play-Off
 
2. Hafta
Doğancı Emek Stadı
19.05.2019 - 17:00
ALİ ÖZER
(Hakem)
MERT ERCAN BULUT
(1. Yrd. Hakem)
ŞAKİR AZİZOĞLU
(2. Yrd. Hakem)
HÜSEYİN ÖZKAN
(Dördüncü Hakem)
ERKİN KOÇ (Saha Komiseri)
Yalova SK
2
İlk 11
1.
MEHMEDEMİN İLTER (GK)
12.
BEKİR YILDIZ (C)
4.
ALİ NAZLIOĞLU
11.
YULIAN MIHAYLOV YULIANOV
17.
ÖZCAN SAYGI
20.
AYTUN ÖZNER AYGIN
22.
MUHAMMED ALİ UÇAR
77.
LAWRENCE OGBE
80.
MUSTAFA ÇİÇEKLİ
88.
ERSAL HAFIZ
99.
ÖZCAN DAĞ
İlk 11
22.
MUHSİN DALLI (GK)
4.
ÇAĞAN AYATAY (C)
2.
ALİ KARAYEL
5.
MAHMUT İNECİ
8.
SELÇUK DİLİK
11.
İSMAİL SOYDAN
17.
SERGÜLEN RÜSTEMOĞLU
24.
CEMRE PAŞA
33.
GÖKHAN TİTİZ
70.
METİN SERDAR
72.
DARBAZ DÖNMEZSOY
Yedekler
5.
SAYDAM SOY
10.
CEMİL ŞENKARAMAN
28.
HASAN YANAROĞLU
32.
AKSEL KAPTANOĞLU
45.
UĞUR TOK
53.
REZZUK KARADUMAN
95.
FEYYAZ GÜL
Yedekler
1.
KIVANÇ DEMİRCİOĞLU
6.
TAYİP CURA
7.
AHMET ETİZ
9.
MEHMET KUM
13.
HAKAN DEMİR
20.
AYDIN GÜL
25.
HÜSEYİN HANALP
Kulüp Personeli
RIZA ERSEVEN
Teknik Direktör
NECAT KURTARICIOĞLULARI
Antrenör
SELÇUK ERGENGİL
Yönetici
Kulüp Personeli
ERHAN ARITAN
Teknik Direktör
MUSTAFA BOYACIZADE
Malzemeci
MURAT ASLAN
Yönetici
MAHMUT DİNÇLİ
Kaleci Antrenörü
AHMET ŞEKER
Tercüman
Goller
ÖZCAN DAĞ, 45.dk (F)
BEKİR YILDIZ, 57.dk (F)
BEKİR YILDIZ, 62.dk (F)
BEKİR YILDIZ, 64.dk (F)
Goller
DARBAZ DÖNMEZSOY, 11.dk (F)
ÇAĞAN AYATAY, 69.dk (H)
Kartlar
AYTUN ÖZNER AYGIN, 50.dk
ÖZCAN SAYGI, 84.dk
Kartlar
GÖKHAN TİTİZ, 35.dk
Oyundan Çıkanlar
ÖZCAN DAĞ, 46.dk
ERSAL HAFIZ, 62.dk
AYTUN ÖZNER AYGIN, 80.dk
Oyundan Çıkanlar
DARBAZ DÖNMEZSOY, 62.dk
GÖKHAN TİTİZ, 65.dk
İSMAİL SOYDAN, 71.dk
Oyuna Girenler
AKSEL KAPTANOĞLU, 46.dk
CEMİL ŞENKARAMAN, 62.dk
UĞUR TOK, 80.dk
Oyuna Girenler
MEHMET KUM, 62.dk
TAYİP CURA, 65.dk
AHMET ETİZ, 71.dk
F:F - Ayak H:H - Kafa K:K - Kendi Kalesine P:P - Penaltı SP:SP - Seri Penaltı
Fikstürler
AKSA Süper Lig
163
AKSA 1.Lig
164
Northernland Kıbrıs Kupası
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Kırmızı Grup
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Beyaz Grup
218
Puma Kadınlar Ligi
191
Kadınlar Kıbrıs Kupası
204
AKSA A2 Süper Lig
165
AKSA A2 1.Lig
166
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 1.Grup
219
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 2.Grup
220
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 3.Grup
221
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 4.Grup
222
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 5.Grup
223
Puan Cetvelleri
AKSA Süper Lig
163
AKSA 1.Lig
164
Northernland Kıbrıs Kupası
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Kırmızı Grup
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Beyaz Grup
218
Puma Kadınlar Ligi
191
Kadınlar Kıbrıs Kupası
204
AKSA A2 Süper Lig
165
AKSA A2 1.Lig
166
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 1.Grup
219
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 2.Grup
220
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 3.Grup
221
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 4.Grup
222
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 5.Grup
223
Sezon Planlaması
2018-2019 Sezon Planlaması