HOME 
 CTFA 
 NATIONAL TEAMS 
 LEAGUES 
 CUPS 
 INFO BANK 

YUSUF BAKAR  
oyuncu
Personal Informations
Birth Place : YEŞİLYURT
Birth Date : 11/07/1991
Nationality : KKTC
Father Name : Mehmet habib
License Informations
License Num : 10144
Classification : Super League Asst. Referee
Area : MORPHOU

Sezon:

Match Num Home Score Away Date Mission League Week Group
1) 15164 Lefke TSK 1 - 5 Mağusa Türk Gücü 01.07.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 25. Week TEAM A
2) 15529 Yalova SK 2 - 0 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 28.06.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 25. Week TEAM A
3) 15159 Çetinkaya TSK 1 - 2 Hamitköy ŞHSK 26.06.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 24. Week TEAM A
4) 15511 Maraş GSK 2 - 2 Girne Halk Evi 20.06.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 23. Week TEAM A
5) 15151 Yenicami AK 5 - 1 Düzkaya KOSK 19.06.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 23. Week TEAM A
6) 15793 Dipkarpaz TSK 1 - 2 Ortaköy SK 08.03.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE BTM 1.League Play-Out Final TEAM A
7) 15141 Mağusa Türk Gücü 4 - 1 Gönyeli SK 07.03.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 22. Week TEAM A
8) 15134 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 3 - 1 Çetinkaya TSK 01.03.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 21. Week TEAM A
9) 15501 Dörtyol SK 2 - 3 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 29.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 21. Week TEAM A
10) 15493 Çanakkale TSK 1 - 1 Mesarya SK 23.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 20. Week TEAM A
11) 15057 Dikmen Gücü SK 2 - 1 Ortaköy SK 22.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE BTM 1.League White Group 17. Week TEAM A
12) 15488 Ozanköy SK 0 - 2 Yalova SK 22.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 20. Week TEAM A
13) 15483 Esentepe KKSK 2 - 2 Görneç KSK 16.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 19. Week TEAM A
14) 15121 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 2 - 1 Cihangir GSK 15.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 19. Week TEAM A
15) 15111 Binatlı YSK 1 - 0 Hamitköy ŞHSK 09.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 18. Week TEAM A
16) 15471 L. Gençler Birliği SK 0 - 2 Girne Halk Evi 08.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 18. Week TEAM A
17) 15046 Gülgün Süt Düzova GSK 1 - 0 Yılmazköy SK 02.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE BTM 1.League White Group 14. Week TEAM A
18) 15469 Lapta TBSK 0 - 2 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 01.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 17. Week TEAM A
19) 15101 Çetinkaya TSK 1 - 2 Türk Ocağı Limasol 31.01.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 17. Week TEAM A
20) 15093 Yenicami AK 7 - 3 Gönyeli SK 26.01.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 16. Week TEAM A
21) 15037 Karaoğlanoğlu SB 2 - 0 Dikmen Gücü SK 18.01.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE BTM 1.League White Group 12. Week TEAM A
22) 15035 Denizli SK 3 - 1 Ortaköy SK 12.01.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE BTM 1.League White Group 11. Week TEAM A
23) 14949 Vadili TÇBSK 8 - 4 Dipkarpaz TSK 05.01.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE BTM 1.League Red Group 10. Week TEAM A
24) 15067 Yalova SK 2 - 3 Binatlı YSK 28.12.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 1. Rank TEAM A
25) 14945 Geçitkale GSK 0 - 3 Yeniboğaziçi DSK 22.12.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE BTM 1.League Red Group 9. Week TEAM A
26) 14359 Cihangir GSK 1 - 2 Mağusa Türk Gücü 21.12.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 15. Week TEAM A
27) 14345 Gönyeli SK 0 - 2 Doğan Türk Birliği 15.12.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 14. Week TEAM A
28) 14471 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 0 - 0 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 14.12.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 14. Week TEAM A
29) 14460 Mormenekşe GBSK 1 - 2 Girne Halk Evi 08.12.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 13. Week TEAM A
30) 14459 Yalova SK 1 - 1 Lapta TBSK 07.12.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 13. Week TEAM A
31) 14332 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 0 - 2 Lefke TSK 01.12.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 12. Week TEAM A
32) 14928 Serdarlı GB 1 - 2 İncirli SK 30.11.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE BTM 1.League Red Group 6. Week TEAM A
33) 15008 Değirmenlik SK 0 - 0 Tatlısu HOBSK 24.11.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE BTM 1.League White Group 5. Week TEAM A
34) 14448 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 0 - 1 Görneç KSK 23.11.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 11. Week TEAM A
35) 14325 Yenicami AK 2 - 3 Mağusa Türk Gücü 22.11.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 11. Week TEAM A
36) 14435 Lapta TBSK 4 - 3 Mesarya SK 17.11.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 10. Week TEAM A
37) 14316 Göçmenköy İYSK 0 - 3 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 16.11.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 10. Week TEAM A
38) 14311 Binatlı YSK 3 - 1 Düzkaya KOSK 10.11.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 9. Week TEAM A
39) 14430 Mormenekşe GBSK 2 - 1 Çanakkale TSK 09.11.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 9. Week TEAM A
40) 14420 Girne Halk Evi 3 - 4 Maraş GSK 03.11.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 8. Week TEAM A
41) 14301 Göçmenköy İYSK 1 - 1 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 02.11.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 8. Week TEAM A
42) 14414 Yalova SK 0 - 0 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 29.10.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 7. Week TEAM A
43) 14902 Yarköy PGSK 2 - 4 Mehmetçik TÇBSK 27.10.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE BTM 1.League Red Group 1. Week TEAM A
44) 14292 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 2 - 0 Çetinkaya TSK 26.10.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 7. Week TEAM A
45) 14282 Cihangir GSK 3 - 1 Hamitköy ŞHSK 20.10.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 6. Week TEAM A
46) 14408 Ozanköy SK 1 - 2 Mormenekşe GBSK 19.10.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 6. Week TEAM A
47) 14279 Lefke TSK 0 - 4 Binatlı YSK 13.10.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 5. Week TEAM A
48) 14398 Girne Halk Evi 3 - 2 Esentepe KKSK 12.10.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 5. Week TEAM A
49) 14267 Düzkaya KOSK 0 - 1 Gönyeli SK 05.10.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 4. Week TEAM A
50) 14381 Lapta TBSK 4 - 2 Çanakkale TSK 29.09.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 3. Week TEAM A
51) 14250 Yenicami AK 3 - 1 Hamitköy ŞHSK 22.09.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 2. Week TEAM A
52) 14372 Karşıyaka ASK 1 - 2 Maraş GSK 21.09.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 2. Week TEAM A
53) 14361 Dörtyol SK 1 - 1 Görneç KSK 15.09.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 1. Week TEAM A
54) 14248 Mağusa Türk Gücü 0 - 1 Türk Ocağı Limasol 14.09.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 1. Week TEAM A
Fixture
Standings

Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning