Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
Dörtyol SK
0
Match Num:
 
17711
 
AKSA 1.League
 
5. Week
Dörtyol Adem Nural Stadı
23.10.2022 - 15:30
MUSTAFA ÖZTUGAY
(Referee)
MEHMET EKŞİCİ
(Assistant Referee)
HAKAN GÖK
(Assistant Referee)
KEREM ERAN
(Fourth Referee)
NİYAZİ NİZAM
(Observer)
AHMET SAKA (Field Commissar)
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
1
Starting Line-up
1.
AHMET VATANSEVEN
4.
SERGEN ALPASLAN
7.
DENİZ TEKEREK
8.
ÖMER GÜNER
9.
BERAT KURTAY
10.
AYBERK PAYAS
11.
YAŞAR BAŞKAYA
22.
GÜRKAN FİDAN
44.
ÜNER HAMMALOĞLU
66.
AKIN KAYGISIZ
88.
ALİ GÜRTAÇ
Starting Line-up
1.
REMZİ RIYLI
3.
ALİ ÖZAY ÇELİK
6.
HÜSEYİN GENEL
7.
SERHAT ÖZUĞURLU
8.
ZÜBEYİR ELMAZOĞLU
13.
BARIŞ DAĞ
18.
ÇAĞRI SARPOĞLU
19.
DOĞAN ALP ARIKAN
70.
YILDIRAY FENERCİOĞLU
77.
TURGUT KAÇAR
88.
BURÇİN KERİMOĞULLARI
Substitutes
2.
MURAT YİĞEN
6.
SÜLEYMAN ÖZOĞUL
14.
SALİH FİDAN
15.
ARDA YALIN
18.
ÖMER KOTBAŞ
19.
ÖMER GÖK
21.
BERKE NURİ ÇIĞŞAR
24.
GÖRKEM TAŞ
45.
GÖKHAN GÖK
Substitutes
2.
AHMET ARITAŞ
9.
AHMET YALÇIN
11.
HASAN KAFFAOĞLU
17.
AHMET KUŞAF
20.
KAAN ZURNACILAR
21.
HAMZA GENÇOĞLU
22.
BERKEM SAYDAĞ
23.
CAN ÖZBİLEN
36.
NAZMİ SAVAŞ
98.
İSMAİL BİRŞEN
Club Staff
BATU SEYİS
Teknik Direktör
OĞUZHAN ÇİL
Antrenör
CİHAN METİN
Yönetici
Club Staff
KILIÇ ALİ KAHRAMAN
Teknik Direktör
İBRAHİM ÖZERİNÇ
Malzemeci
HÜSNÜ TOSUNLAR
Yönetici
ERSOY SAYDAĞ
Kaleci Antrenörü
Goals
TURGUT KAÇAR, 69.min (H)
Cards
ÜNER HAMMALOĞLU, 62.min
ÖMER GÜNER, 89.min
Cards
ÇAĞRI SARPOĞLU, 30.min
TURGUT KAÇAR, 45.min
ZÜBEYİR ELMAZOĞLU, 87.min
Players Out
AKIN KAYGISIZ, 60.min
AYBERK PAYAS, 72.min
GÜRKAN FİDAN, 72.min
DENİZ TEKEREK, 85.min
YAŞAR BAŞKAYA, 85.min
Players Out
ÇAĞRI SARPOĞLU, 55.min
SERHAT ÖZUĞURLU, 70.min
DOĞAN ALP ARIKAN, 70.min
HÜSEYİN GENEL, 90.min
Players In
BERKE NURİ ÇIĞŞAR, 60.min
MURAT YİĞEN, 72.min
ARDA YALIN, 72.min
ÖMER KOTBAŞ, 85.min
SALİH FİDAN, 85.min
Players In
AHMET KUŞAF, 55.min
AHMET YALÇIN, 70.min
CAN ÖZBİLEN, 70.min
NAZMİ SAVAŞ, 90.min
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning