HOME 
 CTFA 
 NATIONAL TEAMS 
 LEAGUES 
 CUPS 
 INFO BANK 

MEHMET EKŞİCİ  
oyuncu
Personal Informations
Birth Place :
Birth Date : 07/05/1974
Nationality : KKTC
Father Name :
License Informations
License Num : 10280
Classification : Super League Asst. Referee
Area : FAMAGUSTA

Sezon:

Match Num Home Score Away Date Mission League Week Group
1) 15555 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 1 - 1 Karşıyaka ASK 12.07.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 28. Week TEAM A
2) 15184 Düzkaya KOSK 4 - 1 Cihangir GSK 11.07.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 27. Week TEAM A
3) 15542 Mormenekşe GBSK 0 - 3 Esentepe KKSK 08.07.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 27. Week TEAM A
4) 15173 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 5 - 2 Gönyeli SK 04.07.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 26. Week TEAM A
5) 15170 Hamitköy ŞHSK 0 - 1 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 01.07.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 25. Week TEAM A
6) 15163 Türk Ocağı Limasol 2 - 2 Lefke TSK 28.06.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 24. Week TEAM A
7) 15525 Girne Halk Evi 1 - 1 Mesarya SK 24.06.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 24. Week TEAM A
8) 15513 Dörtyol SK 1 - 4 L. Gençler Birliği SK 20.06.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 23. Week TEAM A
9) 15153 Binatlı YSK 0 - 0 Gençlik Gücü TSK 18.06.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 23. Week TEAM A
10) 15799 Yenicami AK 3 - 0 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 11.03.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 2 Quarter Final Match TEAM A
11) 15502 Girne Halk Evi 2 - 0 Lapta TBSK 08.03.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 22. Week TEAM A
12) 15146 Çetinkaya TSK 2 - 2 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 06.03.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 22. Week TEAM A
13) 15060 Dikmen Gücü SK 6 - 3 Değirmenlik SK 01.03.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE BTM 1.League White Group 18. Week TEAM A
14) 15606 Güvercinlik İYSK 1 - 5 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 01.03.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE CTFA U15 League Group 2. 4. Week U15
15) 15491 L. Gençler Birliği SK 0 - 0 Maraş GSK 23.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 20. Week TEAM A
16) 15059 Karaoğlanoğlu SB 2 - 1 Tatlısu HOBSK 22.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE BTM 1.League White Group 17. Week TEAM A
17) 15126 Gençlik Gücü TSK 2 - 1 Doğan Türk Birliği 21.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 20. Week TEAM A
18) 15116 Lefke TSK 1 - 4 Yenicami AK 16.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 19. Week TEAM A
19) 15479 Girne Halk Evi 1 - 1 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 15.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 19. Week TEAM A
20) 14976 Vadili TÇBSK 4 - 0 Geçitkale GSK 09.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE BTM 1.League Red Group 15. Week TEAM A
21) 14975 1461 İskele Trabzonspor 1 - 2 Türkmenköy ASK 09.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE BTM 1.League Red Group 15. Week TEAM A
22) 15114 Düzkaya KOSK 1 - 4 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 08.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 18. Week TEAM A
23) 15580 Cihangir GSK 1 - 0 Gençlik Gücü TSK 05.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 2. Rank TEAM A
24) 15574 Çetinkaya TSK 2 - 1 Lefke TSK 04.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 2. Rank TEAM A
25) 15103 Gönyeli SK 4 - 1 Binatlı YSK 02.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 17. Week TEAM A
26) 15468 Maraş GSK 2 - 3 Karşıyaka ASK 01.02.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 17. Week TEAM A
27) 15458 Görneç KSK 2 - 3 Dörtyol SK 26.01.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 16. Week TEAM A
28) 15094 Göçmenköy İYSK 0 - 2 Doğan Türk Birliği 24.01.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 16. Week TEAM A
29) 14959 Türkmenköy ASK 2 - 1 Dipkarpaz TSK 18.01.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE BTM 1.League Red Group 12. Week TEAM A
30) 15032 Dikmen Gücü SK 1 - 1 Zümrütköy SK 11.01.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE BTM 1.League White Group 11. Week TEAM A
31) 14947 Mehmetçik TÇBSK 2 - 1 Yarköy PGSK 05.01.2020 ASSISTANT REFEREE BTM 1.League Red Group 10. Week TEAM A
32) 15064 Cihangir GSK 6 - 0 Ozanköy SK 28.12.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 1. Rank TEAM A
33) 14358 Düzkaya KOSK 1 - 3 Çetinkaya TSK 22.12.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 15. Week TEAM A
34) 14478 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 1 - 2 Esentepe KKSK 21.12.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 15. Week TEAM A
35) 14352 Türk Ocağı Limasol 1 - 0 Cihangir GSK 15.12.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 14. Week TEAM A
36) 14469 Girne Halk Evi 3 - 2 Ozanköy SK 14.12.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 14. Week TEAM A
37) 14339 Lefke TSK 0 - 1 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 08.12.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 13. Week TEAM A
38) 14462 Karşıyaka ASK 0 - 0 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 07.12.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 13. Week TEAM A
39) 14330 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 4 - 1 Hamitköy ŞHSK 01.12.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 12. Week TEAM A
40) 14927 Yeniboğaziçi DSK 1 - 0 Yarköy PGSK 30.11.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE BTM 1.League Red Group 6. Week TEAM A
41) 14443 Mesarya SK 2 - 0 Maraş GSK 24.11.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 11. Week TEAM A
42) 14321 Doğan Türk Birliği 2 - 1 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 23.11.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 11. Week TEAM A
43) 15007 Ortaköy SK 2 - 1 Gülgün Süt Düzova GSK 17.11.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE BTM 1.League White Group 4. Week TEAM A
44) 14315 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 4 - 1 Gönyeli SK 16.11.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 10. Week TEAM A
45) 14310 Yenicami AK 5 - 3 Cihangir GSK 11.11.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 9. Week TEAM A
46) 15001 Dikmen Gücü SK 0 - 0 Karaoğlanoğlu SB 10.11.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE BTM 1.League White Group 3. Week TEAM A
47) 14429 Yalova SK 3 - 1 L. Gençler Birliği SK 09.11.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 9. Week TEAM A
48) 14907 1461 İskele Trabzonspor 2 - 1 Yarköy PGSK 03.11.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE BTM 1.League Red Group 2. Week TEAM A
49) 14421 Görneç KSK 1 - 3 Lapta TBSK 02.11.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 8. Week TEAM A
50) 14296 Binatlı YSK 1 - 1 Göçmenköy İYSK 27.10.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 7. Week TEAM A
51) 14905 Serdarlı GB 1 - 2 Geçitkale GSK 26.10.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE BTM 1.League Red Group 1. Week TEAM A
52) 14281 Düzkaya KOSK 2 - 5 Doğan Türk Birliği 20.10.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 6. Week TEAM A
53) 14407 Karşıyaka ASK 0 - 3 Yalova SK 19.10.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 6. Week TEAM A
54) 14400 Mormenekşe GBSK 1 - 1 Görneç KSK 13.10.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 5. Week TEAM A
55) 14276 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 1 - 2 Türk Ocağı Limasol 12.10.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 5. Week TEAM A
56) 14272 Yenicami AK 2 - 2 Lefke TSK 07.10.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 4. Week TEAM A
57) 14389 L. Gençler Birliği SK 3 - 0 Lapta TBSK 06.10.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 4. Week TEAM A
58) 14261 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 2 - 1 Cihangir GSK 29.09.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 3. Week TEAM A
59) 14377 Dörtyol SK 2 - 2 Mormenekşe GBSK 28.09.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 3. Week TEAM A
60) 14255 Türk Ocağı Limasol 2 - 0 Çetinkaya TSK 23.09.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 2. Week TEAM A
61) 14243 Gönyeli SK 0 - 5 Yenicami AK 15.09.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet Super League 1. Week TEAM A
62) 14365 Lapta TBSK 1 - 2 Karşıyaka ASK 14.09.2019 ASSISTANT REFEREE K-Pet League 1 1. Week TEAM A
Fixture
Standings

Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning