HOME 
 CTFA 
 NATIONAL TEAMS 
 LEAGUES 
 CUPS 
 INFO BANK 

MUSTAFA ÖZTUGAY  
oyuncu
Personal Informations
Birth Place : LEFKOSA
Birth Date : 19/07/1986
Nationality : KKTC
Father Name : halil
License Informations
License Num : 10136
Classification : Super League Referee
Area : NICOSIA

Sezon:

Match Num Home Score Away Date Mission League Week Group
1) 15830 Esentepe KKSK 5 - 1 Yalova SK 22.07.2020 REFEREE K-Pet League 1 Play-Off 1. Week TEAM A
2) 15193 Göçmenköy İYSK 4 - 1 Cihangir GSK 16.07.2020 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 28. Week TEAM A
3) 15180 Binatlı YSK 1 - 6 Mağusa Türk Gücü 11.07.2020 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 27. Week TEAM A
4) 15547 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 5 - 0 Çanakkale TSK 08.07.2020 REFEREE K-Pet League 1 27. Week TEAM A
5) 15540 Maraş GSK 0 - 2 Mesarya SK 04.07.2020 REFEREE K-Pet League 1 26. Week TEAM A
6) 15168 Gençlik Gücü TSK 0 - 1 Düzkaya KOSK 01.07.2020 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet Super League 25. Week TEAM A
7) 15156 Cihangir GSK 1 - 1 Yenicami AK 28.06.2020 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 24. Week TEAM A
8) 15521 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 0 - 2 Dörtyol SK 24.06.2020 REFEREE K-Pet League 1 24. Week TEAM A
9) 15517 Mormenekşe GBSK 1 - 3 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 20.06.2020 REFEREE K-Pet League 1 23. Week TEAM A
10) 15797 Çetinkaya TSK 1 - 3 Türk Ocağı Limasol 10.03.2020 REFEREE Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 2 Quarter Final Match TEAM A
11) 15786 İncirli SK 2 - 2 Dikmen Gücü SK 08.03.2020 FOURTH REFEREE BTM 1.League Play-Off Final TEAM A
12) 15141 Mağusa Türk Gücü 4 - 1 Gönyeli SK 07.03.2020 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 22. Week TEAM A
13) 15499 Girne Halk Evi 4 - 0 Görneç KSK 01.03.2020 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 21. Week TEAM A
14) 15136 Yenicami AK 1 - 2 Binatlı YSK 29.02.2020 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 21. Week TEAM A
15) 15129 Çetinkaya TSK 2 - 0 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 23.02.2020 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet Super League 20. Week TEAM A
16) 15487 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 2 - 2 Lapta TBSK 22.02.2020 REFEREE K-Pet League 1 20. Week TEAM A
17) 15480 Yalova SK 1 - 0 Mormenekşe GBSK 16.02.2020 REFEREE K-Pet League 1 19. Week TEAM A
18) 15118 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 2 - 2 Türk Ocağı Limasol 15.02.2020 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet Super League 19. Week TEAM A
19) 15105 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 3 - 1 Gençlik Gücü TSK 02.02.2020 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet Super League 17. Week TEAM A
20) 15469 Lapta TBSK 0 - 2 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 01.02.2020 REFEREE K-Pet League 1 17. Week TEAM A
21) 15454 Çanakkale TSK 1 - 4 Esentepe KKSK 25.01.2020 REFEREE K-Pet League 1 16. Week TEAM A
22) 15068 Düzkaya KOSK 3 - 2 Görneç KSK 28.12.2019 REFEREE Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 1. Rank TEAM A
23) 14474 Yalova SK 2 - 2 Mesarya SK 21.12.2019 REFEREE K-Pet League 1 15. Week TEAM A
24) 14467 Maraş GSK 2 - 0 Yalova SK 15.12.2019 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 14. Week TEAM A
25) 14351 Mağusa Türk Gücü 3 - 0 Düzkaya KOSK 14.12.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 14. Week TEAM A
26) 14462 Karşıyaka ASK 0 - 0 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 07.12.2019 REFEREE K-Pet League 1 13. Week TEAM A
27) 14330 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 4 - 1 Hamitköy ŞHSK 01.12.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 12. Week TEAM A
28) 14323 Gönyeli SK 2 - 3 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 24.11.2019 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet Super League 11. Week TEAM A
29) 14313 Çetinkaya TSK 3 - 0 Doğan Türk Birliği 17.11.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 10. Week TEAM A
30) 14425 Dörtyol SK 3 - 1 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 10.11.2019 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 9. Week TEAM A
31) 14312 Gençlik Gücü TSK 0 - 2 Göçmenköy İYSK 09.11.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 9. Week TEAM A
32) 14419 Esentepe KKSK 1 - 3 Mesarya SK 02.11.2019 REFEREE K-Pet League 1 8. Week TEAM A
33) 14296 Binatlı YSK 1 - 1 Göçmenköy İYSK 27.10.2019 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet Super League 7. Week TEAM A
34) 14413 Lapta TBSK 3 - 1 Girne Halk Evi 26.10.2019 REFEREE K-Pet League 1 7. Week TEAM A
35) 14282 Cihangir GSK 3 - 1 Hamitköy ŞHSK 20.10.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 6. Week TEAM A
36) 14393 Dörtyol SK 0 - 0 Karşıyaka ASK 13.10.2019 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 5. Week TEAM A
37) 14278 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 2 - 1 Çetinkaya TSK 11.10.2019 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet Super League 5. Week TEAM A
38) 14270 Mağusa Türk Gücü 8 - 0 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 06.10.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 4. Week TEAM A
39) 14259 Gönyeli SK 2 - 3 Gençlik Gücü TSK 29.09.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 3. Week TEAM A
40) 14253 Düzkaya KOSK 0 - 4 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 22.09.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 2. Week TEAM A
41) 14369 Yalova SK 3 - 0 Dörtyol SK 21.09.2019 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 2. Week TEAM A
42) 14365 Lapta TBSK 1 - 2 Karşıyaka ASK 14.09.2019 REFEREE K-Pet League 1 1. Week TEAM A
Fixture
Standings

Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning