Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
KEREM ERAN
Personal Informations
Birth Place
:
sivas
Birth Date
:
08/05/1978
Nationality
:
KKTC
Father Name
:
SABRİ
License Informations
License Num
:
10095
Classification
:
Super League Referee
Area
:
KYRENIA
Sezon:
2023-2024
17
2022-2023
16
2021-2022
15
2020-2021
14
2019-2020
13
2018-2019
12
2017-2018
11
2016-2017
10
2015-2016
9
2014-2015
8
2013-2014
7
2012-2013
6
2011-2012
1
2010-2011
2
2009-2010
3
2008-2009
4
2007-2008
5
Matches Controlled
Match Num
Home
Score
Away
Date
Mission
League
Week
Group
1)
20844
Karşıyaka SK
0 - 2
Göçmenköy İYSK
17.04.2024
REFEREE
Northernland Cyprus Cup
SEMI-FINAL MATCH 2
TEAM A
2)
20881
M. Hacıali Yılmazköy SK
3 - 0
Ünimar Maraş GSK
14.04.2024
REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
27. Week
TEAM A
3)
20856
Doğan Türk Birliği
4 - 0
Türk Ocağı Limasol
13.04.2024
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA Super League
27. Week
TEAM A
4)
20792
Karşıyaka SK
2 - 1
Cihangir GSK
07.04.2024
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA Super League
26. Week
TEAM A
5)
20785
Mesarya SK
1 - 3
Yenicami AK
06.04.2024
REFEREE
AKSA Super League
26. Week
TEAM A
6)
20784
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
2 - 1
Lefke TSK
31.03.2024
REFEREE
AKSA Super League
25. Week
TEAM A
7)
20780
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
2 - 2
Karşıyaka SK
30.03.2024
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA Super League
25. Week
TEAM A
8)
20487
Çetinkaya TSK
1 - 4
Cihangir GSK
25.03.2024
REFEREE
AKSA Super League
24. Week
TEAM A
9)
20486
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
2 - 4
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
24.03.2024
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA Super League
24. Week
TEAM A
10)
20544
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
1 - 2
Girne Halk Evi
23.03.2024
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
24. Week
TEAM A
11)
20594
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
0 - 1
Karşıyaka SK
20.03.2024
REFEREE
Northernland Cyprus Cup
2 Quarter Final Match
TEAM A
12)
20542
Girne Halk Evi
3 - 2
Ünimar Maraş GSK
17.03.2024
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
23. Week
TEAM A
13)
20476
Doğan Türk Birliği
2 - 1
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
16.03.2024
REFEREE
AKSA Super League
23. Week
TEAM A
14)
20534
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
0 - 0
Mormenekşe GBSK
10.03.2024
REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
22. Week
TEAM A
15)
20465
Lefke TSK
1 - 1
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
09.03.2024
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA Super League
22. Week
TEAM A
16)
20523
Gönyeli SK
7 - 1
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
03.03.2024
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
21. Week
TEAM A
17)
20456
Yenicami AK
0 - 3
Karşıyaka SK
01.03.2024
REFEREE
AKSA Super League
21. Week
TEAM A
18)
20431
Çetinkaya TSK
3 - 0
Doğan Türk Birliği
25.02.2024
REFEREE
AKSA Super League
20. Week
TEAM A
19)
20427
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
1 - 4
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
24.02.2024
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA Super League
20. Week
TEAM A
20)
20298
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
1 - 0
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
18.02.2024
REFEREE
AKSA Super League
19. Week
TEAM A
21)
20311
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
3 - 1
Ozanköy SK
17.02.2024
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
19. Week
TEAM A
22)
20307
Binatlı YSK
3 - 0
Mormenekşe GBSK
11.02.2024
REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
18. Week
TEAM A
23)
20287
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
3 - 0
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
10.02.2024
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA Super League
18. Week
TEAM A
24)
20190
Göçmenköy İYSK
0 - 1
Cihangir GSK
02.02.2024
REFEREE
AKSA Super League
17. Week
TEAM A
25)
20186
Doğan Türk Birliği
4 - 2
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
28.01.2024
REFEREE
AKSA Super League
16. Week
TEAM A
26)
20200
Geçitkale GSK
2 - 0
Ünimar Maraş GSK
27.01.2024
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
16. Week
TEAM A
27)
20158
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
2 - 0
Çetinkaya TSK
20.01.2024
REFEREE
Northernland Cyprus Cup
1. Rank
TEAM A
28)
19464
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
3 - 4
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
23.12.2023
REFEREE
AKSA Super League
14. Week
TEAM A
29)
19458
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
2 - 3
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
17.12.2023
REFEREE
AKSA Super League
13. Week
TEAM A
30)
19571
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
4 - 1
Ozanköy SK
16.12.2023
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
13. Week
TEAM A
31)
19449
Lefke TSK
3 - 1
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
10.12.2023
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA Super League
12. Week
TEAM A
32)
19448
Türk Ocağı Limasol
0 - 3
Doğan Türk Birliği
08.12.2023
REFEREE
AKSA Super League
12. Week
TEAM A
33)
19549
Girne Halk Evi
1 - 5
Gönyeli SK
03.12.2023
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
11. Week
TEAM A
34)
19437
Yenicami AK
2 - 1
Mesarya SK
01.12.2023
REFEREE
AKSA Super League
11. Week
TEAM A
35)
19540
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
1 - 2
Mormenekşe GBSK
26.11.2023
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
10. Week
TEAM A
36)
19431
Çetinkaya TSK
1 - 1
Göçmenköy İYSK
24.11.2023
REFEREE
AKSA Super League
10. Week
TEAM A
37)
19423
Göçmenköy İYSK
3 - 1
Mesarya SK
19.11.2023
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA Super League
9. Week
TEAM A
38)
19535
Esentepe KKSK
1 - 0
Gönyeli SK
18.11.2023
REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
9. Week
TEAM A
39)
19524
Geçitkale GSK
4 - 1
Mormenekşe GBSK
12.11.2023
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
8. Week
TEAM A
40)
19417
Karşıyaka SK
2 - 2
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
11.11.2023
REFEREE
AKSA Super League
8. Week
TEAM A
41)
19518
Yalova SK
3 - 1
Ünimar Maraş GSK
05.11.2023
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
7. Week
TEAM A
42)
19405
Yenicami AK
1 - 4
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
04.11.2023
REFEREE
AKSA Super League
7. Week
TEAM A
43)
19401
Çetinkaya TSK
2 - 0
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
30.10.2023
REFEREE
AKSA Super League
6. Week
TEAM A
44)
19501
Girne Halk Evi
2 - 3
Düzkaya KOSK
22.10.2023
REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
5. Week
TEAM A
45)
19392
Mesarya SK
1 - 0
Lefke TSK
21.10.2023
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA Super League
5. Week
TEAM A
46)
19383
Karşıyaka SK
0 - 0
Göçmenköy İYSK
15.10.2023
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA Super League
4. Week
TEAM A
47)
19492
M. Hacıali Yılmazköy SK
3 - 1
Mormenekşe GBSK
14.10.2023
REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
4. Week
TEAM A
48)
19365
Doğan Türk Birliği
2 - 2
Yenicami AK
01.10.2023
REFEREE
AKSA Super League
2. Week
TEAM A
49)
19362
Gönyeli SK
2 - 0
Hamitköy ŞHSK
24.09.2023
REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
1. Week
TEAM A
50)
19351
Göçmenköy İYSK
3 - 0
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
23.09.2023
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA Super League
1. Week
TEAM A
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning