HOME 
 CTFA 
 NATIONAL TEAMS 
 LEAGUES 
 CUPS 
 INFO BANK 

KEREM ERAN  
oyuncu
Personal Informations
Birth Place : sivas
Birth Date : 08/05/1978
Nationality : KKTC
Father Name : SABRİ
License Informations
License Num : 10095
Classification : Super League Referee
Area : KYRENIA

Sezon:

Match Num Home Score Away Date Mission League Week Group
1) 16686 Mesarya SK 4 - 0 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 07.05.2022 REFEREE AKSA Super League 30. Week TEAM A
2) 16770 Esentepe KKSK 1 - 1 Miracle Değirmenlik SK 30.04.2022 REFEREE AKSA 1.League 29. Week TEAM A
3) 16672 Lefke TSK 1 - 0 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova SK 24.04.2022 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA Super League 28. Week TEAM A
4) 16760 L. Gençler Birliği SK 4 - 0 SFC Dörtyol SK 23.04.2022 REFEREE AKSA 1.League 28. Week TEAM A
5) 17207 Doğan Türk Birliği 3 - 1 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 20.04.2022 REFEREE Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup SEMI-FINAL MATCH 2 TEAM A
6) 16666 Göçmenköy İYSK 2 - 0 Mesarya SK 17.04.2022 REFEREE AKSA Super League 27. Week TEAM A
7) 16663 Doğan Türk Birliği 3 - 0 Girne Halk Evi 16.04.2022 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA Super League 27. Week TEAM A
8) 16655 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 0 - 3 Cihangir GSK 10.04.2022 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA Super League 26. Week TEAM A
9) 16745 Mormenekşe GBSK 0 - 2 China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK 09.04.2022 REFEREE AKSA 1.League 26. Week TEAM A
10) 17206 Mağusa Türk Gücü 2 - 3 Yenicami AK 06.04.2022 REFEREE Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup SEMI-FINAL MATCH 1 TEAM A
11) 16732 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 2 - 3 Yalova SK 03.04.2022 REFEREE AKSA 1.League 25. Week TEAM A
12) 16731 Karşıyaka ASK 2 - 2 Düzkaya KOSK 02.04.2022 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA 1.League 25. Week TEAM A
13) 16634 Göçmenköy İYSK 2 - 4 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 20.03.2022 REFEREE AKSA Super League 23. Week TEAM A
14) 16722 Karşıyaka ASK 0 - 1 China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK 19.03.2022 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA 1.League 23. Week TEAM A
15) 17164 Cihangir GSK 0 - 1 Doğan Türk Birliği 16.03.2022 REFEREE Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 2 Quarter Final Match TEAM A
16) 16709 L. Gençler Birliği SK 1 - 1 Çetinkaya TSK 13.03.2022 REFEREE AKSA 1.League 22. Week TEAM A
17) 16623 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 4 - 1 Girne Halk Evi 12.03.2022 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA Super League 22. Week TEAM A
18) 16616 Binatlı YSK 0 - 6 Lefke TSK 06.03.2022 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA Super League 21. Week TEAM A
19) 16614 Gönyeli SK 2 - 2 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova SK 05.03.2022 REFEREE AKSA Super League 21. Week TEAM A
20) 16610 Göçmenköy İYSK 0 - 1 Cihangir GSK 27.02.2022 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA Super League 20. Week TEAM A
21) 16695 Yalova SK 4 - 4 Maraş GSK 26.02.2022 REFEREE AKSA 1.League 20. Week TEAM A
22) 16600 L. Gençler Birliği SK 2 - 2 Mormenekşe GBSK 20.02.2022 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA 1.League 19. Week TEAM A
23) 16565 Yenicami AK 1 - 2 Mesarya SK 19.02.2022 REFEREE AKSA Super League 19. Week TEAM A
24) 16560 Göçmenköy İYSK 2 - 0 Doğan Türk Birliği 13.02.2022 REFEREE AKSA Super League 18. Week TEAM A
25) 16589 Düzkaya KOSK 3 - 2 İncirli SK 12.02.2022 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA 1.League 18. Week TEAM A
26) 17074 Gönyeli SK 1 - 1 Cihangir GSK 09.02.2022 REFEREE Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 2. Rank TEAM A
27) 16554 Mağusa Türk Gücü 2 - 0 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova SK 06.02.2022 REFEREE AKSA Super League 17. Week TEAM A
28) 16580 Çetinkaya TSK 3 - 0 Çanakkale TSK 05.02.2022 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA 1.League 17. Week TEAM A
29) 16545 Hamitköy ŞHSK 2 - 1 Binatlı YSK 30.01.2022 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA Super League 16. Week TEAM A
30) 16572 Karşıyaka ASK 1 - 1 Miracle Değirmenlik SK 29.01.2022 REFEREE AKSA 1.League 16. Week TEAM A
31) 16071 Lefke TSK 0 - 2 Türk Ocağı Limasol 26.12.2021 REFEREE AKSA Super League 15. Week TEAM A
32) 16191 Düzkaya KOSK 1 - 1 Mormenekşe GBSK 25.12.2021 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA 1.League 15. Week TEAM A
33) 16182 Düzkaya KOSK 3 - 1 Görneç KSK 19.12.2021 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA 1.League 14. Week TEAM A
34) 16056 Binatlı YSK 0 - 1 Gönyeli SK 18.12.2021 REFEREE AKSA Super League 14. Week TEAM A
35) 16052 Göçmenköy İYSK 3 - 0 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 12.12.2021 REFEREE AKSA Super League 13. Week TEAM A
36) 16047 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 0 - 1 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova SK 05.12.2021 REFEREE AKSA Super League 12. Week TEAM A
37) 16034 Binatlı YSK 2 - 1 Girne Halk Evi 28.11.2021 REFEREE AKSA Super League 11. Week TEAM A
38) 16152 Esentepe KKSK 2 - 0 İncirli SK 27.11.2021 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA 1.League 11. Week TEAM A
39) 16029 Lefke TSK 2 - 0 Hamitköy ŞHSK 21.11.2021 REFEREE AKSA Super League 10. Week TEAM A
40) 16016 Gönyeli SK 2 - 0 Mesarya SK 14.11.2021 REFEREE AKSA Super League 9. Week TEAM A
41) 16143 Çanakkale TSK 0 - 1 Mormenekşe GBSK 13.11.2021 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA 1.League 9. Week TEAM A
42) 16012 Türk Ocağı Limasol 3 - 2 Mağusa Türk Gücü 07.11.2021 REFEREE AKSA Super League 8. Week TEAM A
43) 16135 Düzkaya KOSK 2 - 1 Esentepe KKSK 06.11.2021 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA 1.League 8. Week TEAM A
44) 16127 SFC Dörtyol SK 7 - 0 Mormenekşe GBSK 30.10.2021 REFEREE AKSA 1.League 7. Week TEAM A
45) 15998 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 3 - 3 Cihangir GSK 24.10.2021 REFEREE AKSA Super League 6. Week TEAM A
46) 15985 Doğan Türk Birliği 4 - 5 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova SK 18.10.2021 REFEREE AKSA Super League 5. Week TEAM A
47) 16108 Maraş GSK 1 - 2 Yalova SK 17.10.2021 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA 1.League 5. Week TEAM A
48) 15986 Binatlı YSK 3 - 0 Baf Ülkü Yurdu 15.10.2021 REFEREE AKSA Super League 5. Week TEAM A
49) 15976 Göçmenköy İYSK 2 - 4 Gönyeli SK 09.10.2021 REFEREE AKSA Super League 4. Week TEAM A
50) 15973 Yenicami AK 1 - 1 Lefke TSK 04.10.2021 REFEREE AKSA Super League 3. Week TEAM A
51) 16088 Esentepe KKSK 0 - 2 Karşıyaka ASK 03.10.2021 FOURTH REFEREE AKSA 1.League 3. Week TEAM A
52) 15961 Hamitköy ŞHSK 0 - 0 Doğan Türk Birliği 26.09.2021 REFEREE AKSA Super League 2. Week TEAM A
53) 16075 Çetinkaya TSK 0 - 2 SFC Dörtyol SK 19.09.2021 REFEREE AKSA 1.League 1. Week TEAM A
Fixture
Standings

Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning