Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
L. Gençler Birliği SK
4
Match Num:
 
16760
 
AKSA 1.League
 
28. Week
İskele Cumhuriyet Stadı
23.04.2022 - 16:00
KEREM ERAN
(Referee)
SERKAN ÖZDENKCİ
(Assistant Referee)
MEHMET EKŞİCİ
(Assistant Referee)
ZEKAİ TÖRE
(Fourth Referee)
MEHMET EBEDİ
(Observer)
KENAN YEL (Field Commissar)
Dörtyol SK
0
Starting Line-up
1.
CENGİZ ARAPBAYRAM
5.
EMİR DOLU
9.
SERTAN KURUKAFA
11.
BERK KAYA
16.
SALİH KAPLAN
21.
AHMET KARA
22.
SERTAN BULUT
23.
MEHMET ALİ AYLANÇ
35.
BEŞİR NDIAYE
71.
KADİR EROL
89.
İSMET OSMAN ÖZALP
Starting Line-up
1.
AHMET VATANSEVEN
2.
MURAT YİĞEN
4.
SERGEN ALPASLAN
7.
BERKANT İSTANBUL
8.
SELKAN DENİZ
21.
ATAKAN TUTAR
22.
OLGUN TEKBIYIK
24.
GÖRKEM TAŞ
25.
OSMAN ÇİL
28.
BERAT KURTAY
86.
AHMET CAN KIRŞAN
Substitutes
8.
RAMAZAN ÇORUK
14.
MUSTAFA BAYDOĞAN
17.
BÜLENT TUR
38.
ALİ AYDEMİR
44.
OSMAN TURGUT
50.
HASAN HÜSEYİN TANRIKULU
97.
ERHAN YILDIRAN
98.
KADİR CEYHAN
Substitutes
10.
KEREM ŞENER
15.
ARDA YALIN
19.
YİĞİT BEBEK
20.
AHMET GÜRLÜ
45.
TURGAY GÖK
77.
ORHAN MURAT ÇAKIR
99.
ONUR ÇELEN
Club Staff
KILIÇ ALİ KAHRAMAN
Teknik Direktör
ERSEM YAĞTUĞ
Malzemeci
ERHAN DAĞGÜL
Yönetici
REŞAT OĞUZ
Antrenör
Club Staff
SALİH İNCE
Teknik Direktör
MENDO ŞENGÜL
Yönetici
SONGÜL FİDAN
Yönetici
Goals
EMİR DOLU, 26.min (P)
AHMET KARA, 48.min (F)
İSMET OSMAN ÖZALP, 62.min (F)
OSMAN TURGUT, 90.min (F)
Cards
AHMET KARA, 30.min
SERTAN KURUKAFA, 33.min
Cards
BERKANT İSTANBUL, 16.min
MURAT YİĞEN, 23.min
OLGUN TEKBIYIK, 75.min
Players Out
SERTAN BULUT, 68.min
İSMET OSMAN ÖZALP, 68.min
AHMET KARA, 78.min
BEŞİR NDIAYE, 85.min
BERK KAYA, 85.min
Players Out
GÖRKEM TAŞ, 46.min
BERAT KURTAY, 59.min
OSMAN ÇİL, 71.min
OLGUN TEKBIYIK, 85.min
Players In
RAMAZAN ÇORUK, 68.min
BÜLENT TUR, 68.min
MUSTAFA BAYDOĞAN, 78.min
OSMAN TURGUT, 85.min
KADİR CEYHAN, 85.min
Players In
KEREM ŞENER, 46.min
ONUR ÇELEN, 59.min
YİĞİT BEBEK, 71.min
ARDA YALIN, 85.min
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning