Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
SERKAN ÖZDENKCİ
Personal Informations
Birth Place
:
Birth Date
:
09/04/1996
Nationality
:
TC
Father Name
:
License Informations
License Num
:
10558
Classification
:
B
Area
:
FAMAGUSTA
Sezon:
2023-2024
17
2022-2023
16
2021-2022
15
2020-2021
14
2019-2020
13
2018-2019
12
2017-2018
11
2016-2017
10
2015-2016
9
2014-2015
8
2013-2014
7
2012-2013
6
2011-2012
1
2010-2011
2
2009-2010
3
2008-2009
4
2007-2008
5
Matches Controlled
Match Num
Home
Score
Away
Date
Mission
League
Week
Group
1)
20422
Demirhan SK
0 - 5
Vadili TÇBSK
24.03.2024
REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
18. Week
BTM
2)
20545
Lapta TBSK
2 - 3
Yalova SK
23.03.2024
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
24. Week
TEAM A
3)
20594
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
0 - 1
Miracle Karşıyaka ASK
20.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Northernland Cyprus Cup
2 Quarter Final Match
TEAM A
4)
20417
Mevlevi SK
0 - 5
Karaoğlanoğlu SK
16.03.2024
REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
17. Week
BTM
5)
20536
M. Hacıali Yılmazköy SK
1 - 0
Hamitköy ŞHSK
16.03.2024
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
23. Week
TEAM A
6)
20472
Göçmenköy İYSK
4 - 2
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
15.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
23. Week
TEAM A
7)
20524
Dem s Cons. Çanakkale TSK
2 - 2
Hamitköy ŞHSK
04.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
21. Week
TEAM A
8)
20388
German Gold Akova Vuda
4 - 3
Zella Estate Yenierenköy
03.03.2024
REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
15. Week
BTM
9)
20458
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
1 - 2
Cihangir GSK
02.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
21. Week
TEAM A
10)
20375
Türkmenköy ASK
0 - 1
İncirli SK
24.02.2024
REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
14. Week
BTM
11)
20313
Gönyeli SK
3 - 0
Geçitkale GSK
17.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
19. Week
TEAM A
12)
20355
Gülgün Süt Düzova GSK
3 - 0
Bostancı Bağcıl SK
17.02.2024
REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
13. Week
BTM
13)
20370
Yenicami AK
1 - 1
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
12.02.2024
REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League
SEMI-FINAL MATCH 1
U16
14)
20354
Vadili TÇBSK
0 - 0
Atoll Kozanköy SK
11.02.2024
REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
12. Week
BTM
15)
20197
Yenicami AK
1 - 1
Doğan Türk Birliği
05.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
17. Week
TEAM A
16)
20212
Mormenekşe GBSK
0 - 1
Dem s Cons. Çanakkale TSK
04.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
17. Week
TEAM A
17)
20204
Hamitköy ŞHSK
2 - 0
Gönyeli SK
28.01.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
16. Week
TEAM A
18)
20246
Mehmetçik TÇBSK
1 - 5
İncirli SK
27.01.2024
REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
10. Week
BTM
19)
20247
Kaplıca Karadeniz 61 SK
6 - 1
Türkmenköy ASK
27.01.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
10. Week
BTM
20)
20157
Mormenekşe GBSK
0 - 1
Göçmenköy İYSK
20.01.2024
FOURTH REFEREE
Northernland Cyprus Cup
1. Rank
TEAM A
21)
19955
Tuzlaspor
0 - 1
Dörtyol SK
06.01.2024
REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
8. Week
BTM
22)
19952
Mehmetçik TÇBSK
0 - 3
Pile TSK
30.12.2023
REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
7. Week
BTM
23)
19585
Düzkaya KOSK
0 - 0
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
29.12.2023
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
15. Week
TEAM A
24)
19581
Dem s Cons. Çanakkale TSK
7 - 1
Yalova SK
27.12.2023
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
15. Week
TEAM A
25)
19991
Demirhan SK
0 - 1
Atoll Kozanköy SK
24.12.2023
REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
6. Week
BTM
26)
19462
Göçmenköy İYSK
3 - 1
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
23.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
14. Week
TEAM A
27)
19571
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
4 - 1
Ozanköy SK
16.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
13. Week
TEAM A
28)
19984
Gülgün Süt Düzova GSK
0 - 7
Vadili TÇBSK
16.12.2023
REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
5. Week
BTM
29)
19562
Geçitkale GSK
2 - 3
Hamitköy ŞHSK
09.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
12. Week
TEAM A
30)
19937
Tuzlaspor
3 - 2
Türkmenköy ASK
09.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
4. Week
BTM
31)
19442
Cihangir GSK
1 - 1
Miracle Karşıyaka ASK
02.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
11. Week
TEAM A
32)
19929
German Gold Akova Vuda
3 - 0
Mehmetçik TÇBSK
02.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
3. Week
BTM
33)
19433
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
3 - 2
Doğan Türk Birliği
27.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
10. Week
TEAM A
34)
19924
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
3 - 0
German Gold Akova Vuda
25.11.2023
REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
2. Week
BTM
35)
19926
Kaplıca Karadeniz 61 SK
1 - 1
İncirli SK
25.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
2. Week
BTM
36)
19539
Hamitköy ŞHSK
1 - 1
Ozanköy SK
19.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
9. Week
TEAM A
37)
19923
Zella Estate Yenierenköy
3 - 2
Pile TSK
18.11.2023
REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
1. Week
BTM
38)
19525
Ünimar Maraş GSK
3 - 0
Girne Halk Evi
11.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
8. Week
TEAM A
39)
19409
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
2 - 1
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
04.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
7. Week
TEAM A
40)
19509
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
3 - 0
Girne Halk Evi
28.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
6. Week
TEAM A
41)
19394
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
4 - 1
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
23.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
5. Week
TEAM A
42)
19505
Lapta TBSK
1 - 0
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
21.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
5. Week
TEAM A
43)
19381
Cihangir GSK
5 - 1
Yenicami AK
15.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
4. Week
TEAM A
44)
19495
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
2 - 2
Esentepe KKSK
14.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
4. Week
TEAM A
45)
19378
Türk Ocağı Limasol
0 - 0
Lefke TSK
08.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
3. Week
TEAM A
46)
19597
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
0 - 0
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
30.09.2023
REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
2. Week
A2
47)
19353
Yenicami AK
3 - 1
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
24.09.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
1. Week
TEAM A
48)
19360
Ünimar Maraş GSK
4 - 4
Geçitkale GSK
23.09.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
1. Week
TEAM A
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning