HOME 
 CTFA 
 NATIONAL TEAMS 
 LEAGUES 
 CUPS 
 INFO BANK 

MEHMET ALİ AYLANÇ  
oyuncu
Personal Informations
Place of Birth : MAĞUSA
Date of Birth : 26/08/1997
Nationality : KKTC
Father Name : ERTUĞRUL
License Informations
License Number : 101933
Club : L. Gençler Birliği SK
Registration Date : 05/05/2011
Date of Issue : 27/08/2019

Sezon:

Match Num Home Score  Away Date Time League Week Group
1) 15497 Mesarya SK 2 - 1 L. Gençler Birliği SK 29.02.2020 14:00 K-Pet League 1 21. Week TEAM A
2) 15491 L. Gençler Birliği SK 0 - 0 Maraş GSK 23.02.2020 14:00 K-Pet League 1 20. Week TEAM A
3) 15481 Lapta TBSK 1 - 4 L. Gençler Birliği SK 16.02.2020 14:00 K-Pet League 1 19. Week TEAM A
4) 15471 L. Gençler Birliği SK 0 - 2 Girne Halk Evi 08.02.2020 14:00 K-Pet League 1 18. Week TEAM A
5) 15465 Esentepe KKSK 3 - 5 L. Gençler Birliği SK 01.02.2020 14:00 K-Pet League 1 17. Week TEAM A
6) 15457 L. Gençler Birliği SK 3 - 1 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 25.01.2020 14:00 K-Pet League 1 16. Week TEAM A
7) 15079 L. Gençler Birliği SK 0 - 3 Mağusa Türk Gücü 27.12.2019 18:30 Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 1. Rank TEAM A
8) 14480 L. Gençler Birliği SK 3 - 1 Görneç KSK 21.12.2019 14:00 K-Pet League 1 15. Week TEAM A
9) 14472 L. Gençler Birliği SK 2 - 2 Çanakkale TSK 15.12.2019 14:00 K-Pet League 1 14. Week TEAM A
10) 14463 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 2 - 0 L. Gençler Birliği SK 07.12.2019 14:00 K-Pet League 1 13. Week TEAM A
11) 14446 Ozanköy SK 2 - 4 L. Gençler Birliği SK 23.11.2019 14:30 K-Pet League 1 11. Week TEAM A
12) 14438 L. Gençler Birliği SK 0 - 1 Mormenekşe GBSK 17.11.2019 14:30 K-Pet League 1 10. Week TEAM A
13) 14429 Yalova SK 3 - 1 L. Gençler Birliği SK 09.11.2019 14:30 K-Pet League 1 9. Week TEAM A
14) 14417 L. Gençler Birliği SK 2 - 0 Dörtyol SK 02.11.2019 14:30 K-Pet League 1 8. Week TEAM A
15) 14403 L. Gençler Birliği SK 0 - 2 Mesarya SK 18.10.2019 19:00 K-Pet League 1 6. Week TEAM A
16) 14396 Maraş GSK 3 - 1 L. Gençler Birliği SK 12.10.2019 15:30 K-Pet League 1 5. Week TEAM A
17) 14389 L. Gençler Birliği SK 3 - 0 Lapta TBSK 06.10.2019 15:30 K-Pet League 1 4. Week TEAM A
18) 14382 Girne Halk Evi 2 - 3 L. Gençler Birliği SK 29.09.2019 15:30 K-Pet League 1 3. Week TEAM A
19) 14375 L. Gençler Birliği SK 1 - 0 Esentepe KKSK 23.09.2019 19:00 K-Pet League 1 2. Week TEAM A
20) 14368 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 0 - 2 L. Gençler Birliği SK 15.09.2019 16:30 K-Pet League 1 1. Week TEAM A

Season Process Date Club Process Type Start Date End Date
1) 2019-2020 27.08.2019 L. Gençler Birliği SK V - VISA
2) 2018-2019 02.08.2018 Türk Ocağı Limasol GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
3) 2017-2018 06.09.2017 L. Gençler Birliği SK V - VISA
4) 2016-2017 27.08.2016 L. Gençler Birliği SK V - VISA
5) 2015-2016 01.09.2015 L. Gençler Birliği SK V - VISA
6) 2014-2015 04.09.2014 L. Gençler Birliği SK V - VISA
7) 2013-2014 11.09.2013 L. Gençler Birliği SK V - VISA
8) 2012-2013 09.08.2012 L. Gençler Birliği SK T - TRANSFER
9) 2011-2012 02.04.2012 Mağusa Türk Gücü GD - TURN BACK
10) 2011-2012 19.10.2011 L. Gençler Birliği SK GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
11) 2010-2011 05.05.2011 Mağusa Türk Gücü T - TRANSFER

Category Group Total Match Total Goal
Telsim League 1 U21 22 2
Telsim 2 League East Group U21 2 0
CTFA U15 League Group 4 U15 9 0
Telsim League 1 Play-Off TEAM A 3 0
CTFA U15 League Final Group U15 3 0
Cyprus Cup TEAM A 6 0
K-Pet Super League TEAM A 98 0
K-Pet League 1 TEAM A 31 0
U21 Super League U21 23 1
A2 League 1 U21 14 2
K-Pet Super League Play-Out TEAM A 2 0
K-Pet League 1 Play-Off TEAM A 3 0
Koopbank Cyprus Cup TEAM A 6 0
Cyprus Cup TEAM A 3 0
Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup TEAM A 1 0
Fixture
Standings

Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning