Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
3
Match Num:
 
16752
 
AKSA 1.League
 
27. Week
Lefkoşa Atatürk Stadı
16.04.2022 - 15:30
İSMAİL ERCAN
(Referee)
EMRE ÇEVİKDAL
(Assistant Referee)
ARİF MALEK
(Assistant Referee)
ABDULLAH GENÇ
(Fourth Referee)
DERVİŞ ATAKAN
(Observer)
ERSOY EROLHAN (Field Commissar)
Görneç KSK
1
Starting Line-up
5.
ERİN ULUÇLAR
6.
ORHAN ÇOKBEKLER
7.
ÜMİTCAN BABAHAN
8.
RAİF SELDEN
10.
ÖZGÜR ONGUN
12.
SEZGİN DAĞ
13.
SEYİT GEÇİCİ
17.
HASAN KANLI
35.
ÇAĞDAŞ ÇEVİK
77.
TAYFUN DOĞAN
88.
AŞKIN KAVAKLI
Starting Line-up
8.
MEHMET ÇAVUŞ
10.
İRFAN BOŞNAK
13.
MEHMET İNCE
14.
HALİL ELİSOPALI
21.
HASAN BİLAL
35.
VOLKAN ORTAKCI
70.
NECATİ İNCE
71.
HÜSEYİN TURAN YEŞİL
90.
CELAL BİLAL
97.
LEVENT AKÇAGİL
98.
KORAY AHMED
Substitutes
1.
EMRE NALBANT
11.
HASAN AKKUYU
20.
AHMET COŞKUN
21.
YİĞİT BERKCAN ATEŞALP
23.
HAKAN EMİNOĞLU
31.
MAHMUT YUMUŞAK
50.
EMRE ÇAM
52.
YAŞAR ÖZER
71.
ÖZCAN SAYGI
99.
MUHAMMET HASAN ÇİRKİN
Substitutes
1.
AHMET GÖRNEÇLİOĞLU
11.
MUSTAFA EMİR ELİSOPALI
23.
YUNUS ÇAĞLAR
27.
SALİH YANKI KASIM
Club Staff
İLHAN ARCIN
Kaleci Antrenörü
NİYAZİ AKARTÜRK
Masör / İlk Yardım
NİYAZİ GÖKSUN
Teknik Direktör
ÖZER GÖKSUN
Malzemeci
HÜSEYİN GÜNERALP
Antrenör
AHMET ÖZTEMER
Yönetici
Club Staff
ALİ ÖZÇALIŞKAN
Teknik Direktör
SALİH BİLAL
Yönetici
Goals
TAYFUN DOĞAN, 9.min (F)
ÇAĞDAŞ ÇEVİK, 30.min (H)
ÖZGÜR ONGUN, 52.min (F)
Goals
SALİH YANKI KASIM, 81.min (F)
Cards
NECATİ İNCE, 72.min
Players Out
TAYFUN DOĞAN, 60.min
ÜMİTCAN BABAHAN, 69.min
RAİF SELDEN, 69.min
ERİN ULUÇLAR, 90.min
Players Out
HALİL ELİSOPALI, 46.min
CELAL BİLAL, 69.min
KORAY AHMED, 78.min
Players In
ÖZCAN SAYGI, 60.min
HAKAN EMİNOĞLU, 69.min
MUHAMMET HASAN ÇİRKİN, 69.min
AHMET COŞKUN, 90.min
Players In
MUSTAFA EMİR ELİSOPALI, 46.min
YUNUS ÇAĞLAR, 69.min
SALİH YANKI KASIM, 78.min
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning