Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
ARİF MALEK
Personal Informations
Birth Place
:
LEFKOŞA
Birth Date
:
20/03/1994
Nationality
:
KKTC
Father Name
:
MEHMET
License Informations
License Num
:
10594
Classification
:
B
Area
:
NICOSIA
Sezon:
2023-2024
17
2022-2023
16
2021-2022
15
2020-2021
14
2019-2020
13
2018-2019
12
2017-2018
11
2016-2017
10
2015-2016
9
2014-2015
8
2013-2014
7
2012-2013
6
2011-2012
1
2010-2011
2
2009-2010
3
2008-2009
4
2007-2008
5
Matches Controlled
Match Num
Home
Score
Away
Date
Mission
League
Week
Group
1)
20487
Çetinkaya TSK
1 - 4
Cihangir GSK
25.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
24. Week
TEAM A
2)
20551
Miracle Değirmenlik SK
2 - 0
Binatlı YSK
24.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
24. Week
TEAM A
3)
20395
Mehmetçik TÇBSK
4 - 1
Zella Estate Yenierenköy
17.03.2024
REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
17. Week
BTM
4)
20398
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
2 - 0
Türkmenköy ASK
17.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
17. Week
BTM
5)
20473
Mağusa Türk Gücü
2 - 1
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
15.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
23. Week
TEAM A
6)
20589
Doğan Türk Birliği
1 - 3
Mağusa Türk Gücü
06.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
Northernland Cyprus Cup
1 Quarter Final Match
TEAM A
7)
20386
İncirli SK
1 - 3
Tuzlaspor
03.03.2024
REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
15. Week
BTM
8)
20456
Yenicami AK
0 - 3
Miracle Karşıyaka ASK
01.03.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
21. Week
TEAM A
9)
20376
Pile TSK
0 - 0
German Gold Akova Vuda
25.02.2024
REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
14. Week
BTM
10)
20424
Lefke TSK
1 - 1
Mesarya SK
23.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
20. Week
TEAM A
11)
20315
Girne Halk Evi
1 - 0
Hamitköy ŞHSK
18.02.2024
FOURTH REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
19. Week
TEAM A
12)
20359
Karaoğlanoğlu SK
4 - 0
Demirhan SK
18.02.2024
REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
13. Week
BTM
13)
20286
Çetinkaya TSK
1 - 1
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
09.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
18. Week
TEAM A
14)
20211
Gönyeli SK
2 - 1
Düzkaya KOSK
04.02.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
17. Week
TEAM A
15)
20265
Gülgün Süt Düzova GSK
4 - 4
Mevlevi SK
04.02.2024
REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
11. Week
BTM
16)
20188
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
4 - 2
Yenicami AK
28.01.2024
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
16. Week
TEAM A
17)
19825
Düzkaya KOSK
6 - 0
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
07.01.2024
REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
15. Week
A2
18)
20088
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
1 - 0
Doğan Türk Birliği
07.01.2024
REFEREE
Asbuzu U16 League 3.Group
10. Week
U16
19)
19472
Cihangir GSK
1 - 0
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
29.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
15. Week
TEAM A
20)
19578
Ünimar Maraş GSK
2 - 2
Düzkaya KOSK
24.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
14. Week
TEAM A
21)
19455
Doğan Türk Birliği
2 - 1
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
17.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
13. Week
TEAM A
22)
19450
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
0 - 3
Cihangir GSK
11.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
12. Week
TEAM A
23)
19446
Çetinkaya TSK
2 - 3
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
09.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
12. Week
TEAM A
24)
19549
Girne Halk Evi
1 - 5
Gönyeli SK
03.12.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
11. Week
TEAM A
25)
19977
Karaoğlanoğlu SK
1 - 1
T. Ersalıcı Dikmen Gücü SK
03.12.2023
REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
3. Week
BTM
26)
19970
Denizli SK
2 - 1
Ortaköy SK
26.11.2023
REFEREE
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
2. Week
BTM
27)
19431
Çetinkaya TSK
1 - 1
Göçmenköy İYSK
24.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
10. Week
TEAM A
28)
19422
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
2 - 0
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
19.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
9. Week
TEAM A
29)
19412
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
1 - 3
Mağusa Türk Gücü
13.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
8. Week
TEAM A
30)
19764
Geçitkale GSK
0 - 3
Mormenekşe GBSK
12.11.2023
REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
8. Week
A2
31)
19410
Doğan Türk Birliği
0 - 2
Cihangir GSK
03.11.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
7. Week
TEAM A
32)
19396
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
1 - 5
Mağusa Türk Gücü
29.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
6. Week
TEAM A
33)
19393
Küçük Kaymaklı TSK
2 - 2
Türk Ocağı Limasol
22.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
5. Week
TEAM A
34)
19504
Gönyeli SK
3 - 1
Ünimar Maraş GSK
21.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA 1.League
5. Week
TEAM A
35)
19612
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
0 - 3
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
15.10.2023
REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
4. Week
A2
36)
19611
Mağusa Türk Gücü
3 - 1
Doğan Türk Birliği
08.10.2023
REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
3. Week
A2
37)
19373
Yenicami AK
4 - 3
Yeniboğaziçi DSK
06.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
3. Week
TEAM A
38)
19370
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
3 - 1
Türk Ocağı Limasol
01.10.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
2. Week
TEAM A
39)
19628
Hamitköy ŞHSK
1 - 1
Esentepe KKSK
30.09.2023
REFEREE
AKSA A2 1.League
2. Week
A2
40)
19350
Türk Ocağı Limasol
0 - 0
Miracle Karşıyaka ASK
25.09.2023
ASSISTANT REFEREE
AKSA Super League
1. Week
TEAM A
41)
19592
Yenicami AK
4 - 1
Pera L. Gençler Birliği SK
24.09.2023
REFEREE
AKSA A2 Super League
1. Week
A2
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning