Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
L. Gençler Birliği SK
1
Match Num:
 
16579
 
AKSA 1.League
 
17. Week
İskele Cumhuriyet Stadı
05.02.2022 - 14:00
ALİ ÖZER
(Referee)
MEHMET EKŞİCİ
(Assistant Referee)
MEHMET VOLKAN ÇELİK
(Assistant Referee)
TUFAN ÇERÇİOĞLU
(Fourth Referee)
SADIK ÖZBİLGEHAN
(Observer)
KENAN YEL (Field Commissar)
Düzkaya KOSK
0
Starting Line-up
1.
CENGİZ ARAPBAYRAM
7.
CENKER YAZAR
9.
SERTAN KURUKAFA
10.
YILDIRAY FENERCİOĞLU
11.
BERK KAYA
21.
AHMET KARA
23.
MEHMET ALİ AYLANÇ
35.
BEŞİR NDIAYE
44.
OSMAN TURGUT
71.
KADİR EROL
89.
İSMET OSMAN ÖZALP
Starting Line-up
3.
UĞUR BALKAN
9.
YAĞIŞ GENÇAY
10.
METE SAĞIR
11.
UĞURCAN BAŞAYAK
19.
MUHAMMET SAVAŞÇI
20.
FURKAN ŞENGÜL
21.
BİLAL ÇERİ
31.
HASAN YANAROĞLU
61.
ALİ KARAL
70.
SERKAN ZEYİN
77.
BORAN CEVAT ESENLER
Substitutes
8.
RAMAZAN ÇORUK
14.
MEHMET BURAM
17.
BÜLENT TUR
20.
AHMET YALÇIN
22.
SERTAN BULUT
24.
MUSTAFA İLKMAN
81.
ALİ AYDEMİR
97.
ERHAN YILDIRAN
98.
KADİR CEYHAN
Substitutes
1.
VEYSEL BOZKUŞ
4.
KAAN ARSU
5.
ARİF ÖZTÜRK
6.
MUSTAFA AKIŞ
7.
ÜMİT GENÇ
8.
SALİH ZENCİRKIRAN
14.
MEHMET KUŞCU
17.
CAN SAKALLILAR
18.
HÜSEYİN TÜRK
23.
OĞUZHAN DEMİR
Club Staff
SALİH İNCE
Teknik Direktör
ERSEM YAĞTUĞ
Malzemeci
ERHAN DAĞGÜL
Yönetici
REŞAT OĞUZ
Antrenör
ESER ÖZDINAK
Antrenör
Club Staff
HASAN TOPALOĞLU
Teknik Direktör
HÜSEYİN DORAK
Teknik Direktör
FATİH KILIÇ
Malzemeci
HÜSEYİN YARALIOĞLU
Yönetici
Goals
SERTAN KURUKAFA, 22.min (F)
Cards
BEŞİR NDIAYE, 90.min
Players Out
BEŞİR NDIAYE, 61.min
AHMET KARA, 81.min
YILDIRAY FENERCİOĞLU, 88.min
Players Out
METE SAĞIR, 46.min
BİLAL ÇERİ, 60.min
YAĞIŞ GENÇAY, 75.min
HASAN YANAROĞLU, 75.min
SERKAN ZEYİN, 85.min
Players In
RAMAZAN ÇORUK, 61.min
AHMET YALÇIN, 81.min
KADİR CEYHAN, 88.min
Players In
ÜMİT GENÇ, 46.min
HÜSEYİN TÜRK, 60.min
MUSTAFA AKIŞ, 75.min
KAAN ARSU, 75.min
CAN SAKALLILAR, 85.min
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning