HOME 
 CTFA 
 NATIONAL TEAMS 
 LEAGUES 
 CUPS 
 INFO BANK 

HÜSEYİN DORAK  
oyuncu
Personal Informations
Birth Place : LEFKOŞA
Birth Date : 18/10/1979
Nationality : KKTC
Father Name :
Licence Informations
License Num : 1920
Club : L. Gençler Birliği SK
Registration Date : 29/09/2011
License Date of Issue : 19/07/2016
License Type : A LİSANS

Sezon:

Match Num Home Score Away Date Time League Week Group
1) 14368 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 0 - 2 L. Gençler Birliği SK 15.09.2019 16:30 K-Pet League 1 1. Week TEAM A
2) 14672 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 0 - 1 L. Gençler Birliği SK 15.09.2019 14:00 U21 1. League 1. Week U21
3) 14679 L. Gençler Birliği SK 2 - 0 Esentepe KKSK 22.09.2019 14:00 U21 1. League 2. Week U21
4) 14382 Girne Halk Evi 2 - 3 L. Gençler Birliği SK 29.09.2019 15:30 K-Pet League 1 3. Week TEAM A
5) 14686 Girne Halk Evi 0 - 2 L. Gençler Birliği SK 29.09.2019 13:00 U21 1. League 3. Week U21
6) 14389 L. Gençler Birliği SK 3 - 0 Lapta TBSK 06.10.2019 15:30 K-Pet League 1 4. Week TEAM A
7) 14693 L. Gençler Birliği SK 3 - 0 Lapta TBSK 06.10.2019 13:00 U21 1. League 4. Week U21
8) 14700 Maraş GSK 1 - 1 L. Gençler Birliği SK 12.10.2019 13:00 U21 1. League 5. Week U21
9) 14403 L. Gençler Birliği SK 0 - 2 Mesarya SK 18.10.2019 19:00 K-Pet League 1 6. Week TEAM A
10) 14707 L. Gençler Birliği SK 2 - 0 Mesarya SK 19.10.2019 13:00 U21 1. League 6. Week U21
11) 14417 L. Gençler Birliği SK 2 - 0 Dörtyol SK 02.11.2019 14:30 K-Pet League 1 8. Week TEAM A
12) 14721 L. Gençler Birliği SK 0 - 1 Dörtyol SK 02.11.2019 12:00 U21 1. League 8. Week U21
13) 14429 Yalova SK 3 - 1 L. Gençler Birliği SK 09.11.2019 14:30 K-Pet League 1 9. Week TEAM A
14) 14733 Yalova SK 2 - 5 L. Gençler Birliği SK 09.11.2019 12:00 U21 1. League 9. Week U21
15) 14438 L. Gençler Birliği SK 0 - 1 Mormenekşe GBSK 17.11.2019 14:30 K-Pet League 1 10. Week TEAM A
16) 14742 L. Gençler Birliği SK 5 - 1 Mormenekşe GBSK 17.11.2019 12:00 U21 1. League 10. Week U21
17) 14446 Ozanköy SK 2 - 4 L. Gençler Birliği SK 23.11.2019 14:30 K-Pet League 1 11. Week TEAM A
18) 14751 Ozanköy SK 0 - 1 L. Gençler Birliği SK 23.11.2019 12:00 U21 1. League 11. Week U21
19) 14455 L. Gençler Birliği SK 1 - 1 Karşıyaka ASK 30.11.2019 14:00 K-Pet League 1 12. Week TEAM A
20) 14760 L. Gençler Birliği SK 7 - 0 Karşıyaka ASK 30.11.2019 11:30 U21 1. League 12. Week U21
21) 14463 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 2 - 0 L. Gençler Birliği SK 07.12.2019 14:00 K-Pet League 1 13. Week TEAM A
22) 14768 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 2 - 0 L. Gençler Birliği SK 07.12.2019 11:30 U21 1. League 13. Week U21
23) 14472 L. Gençler Birliği SK 2 - 2 Çanakkale TSK 15.12.2019 14:00 K-Pet League 1 14. Week TEAM A
24) 14777 L. Gençler Birliği SK 1 - 3 Çanakkale TSK 29.12.2019 14:00 U21 1. League 14. Week U21
25) 14480 L. Gençler Birliği SK 3 - 1 Görneç KSK 21.12.2019 14:00 K-Pet League 1 15. Week TEAM A
26) 14785 L. Gençler Birliği SK 6 - 0 Görneç KSK 21.12.2019 11:30 U21 1. League 15. Week U21
27) 15457 L. Gençler Birliği SK 3 - 1 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 25.01.2020 14:00 K-Pet League 1 16. Week TEAM A
28) 15465 Esentepe KKSK 3 - 5 L. Gençler Birliği SK 01.02.2020 14:00 K-Pet League 1 17. Week TEAM A
29) 15343 Esentepe KKSK 1 - 1 L. Gençler Birliği SK 01.02.2020 11:30 U21 1. League 17. Week U21
30) 15471 L. Gençler Birliği SK 0 - 2 Girne Halk Evi 08.02.2020 14:00 K-Pet League 1 18. Week TEAM A
31) 15349 L. Gençler Birliği SK 2 - 0 Girne Halk Evi 08.02.2020 11:30 U21 1. League 18. Week U21
32) 15481 Lapta TBSK 1 - 4 L. Gençler Birliği SK 16.02.2020 14:00 K-Pet League 1 19. Week TEAM A
33) 15359 Lapta TBSK 0 - 1 L. Gençler Birliği SK 16.02.2020 11:30 U21 1. League 19. Week U21
34) 15491 L. Gençler Birliği SK 0 - 0 Maraş GSK 23.02.2020 14:00 K-Pet League 1 20. Week TEAM A
35) 15369 L. Gençler Birliği SK 2 - 1 Maraş GSK 23.02.2020 11:30 U21 1. League 20. Week U21
36) 15497 Mesarya SK 2 - 1 L. Gençler Birliği SK 29.02.2020 14:00 K-Pet League 1 21. Week TEAM A
37) 15375 Mesarya SK 9 - 0 L. Gençler Birliği SK 29.02.2020 11:30 U21 1. League 21. Week U21
38) 15079 L. Gençler Birliği SK 0 - 3 Mağusa Türk Gücü 27.12.2019 18:30 Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 1. Rank TEAM A

Season Transfer Date Club Start Date End Date
1) 2019-2020 14.09.2019 L. Gençler Birliği SK 11.07.2019 11.05.2020
2) 2018-2019 16.03.2019 Girne Halk Evi 16.03.2019 30.05.2019
3) 2018-2019 17.09.2018 Türk Ocağı Limasol 01.07.2018 01.06.2019
4) 2017-2018 17.02.2018 Binatlı YSK 14.02.2018 14.05.2018
5) 2017-2018 21.09.2017 L. Gençler Birliği SK 12.07.2017 12.05.2015
6) 2016-2017 17.09.2016 L. Gençler Birliği SK 15.07.2016 30.05.2017
7) 2015-2016 08.04.2016 L. Gençler Birliği SK 06.04.0216 30.06.2016
8) 2015-2016 21.09.2015 Göçmenköy İYSK 01.08.2015 01.05.2016
9) 2014-2015 27.04.2015 Balıkesir SK 09.02.2015 09.08.2015
10) 2013-2014 05.05.2014 Kalkanlı SK
11) 2012-2013 04.04.2013 Kalkanlı SK
12) 2011-2012 26.03.2012 Kalkanlı SK
13) 2011-2012 29.09.2011 Denizli SK
Fixture
Standings

Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning