Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
Göçmenköy İYSK
1
Match Num:
 
16007
 
AKSA Super League
 
7. Week
Lefkoşa Atatürk Stadı
01.11.2021 - 18:00
SERHAN ŞİMŞEK
(Referee)
HAKAN GÖK
(Assistant Referee)
ABDULLAH GENÇ
(Assistant Referee)
MEHMET SEZENER
(Fourth Referee)
SAVAŞ TİLKİ
(Observer)
BEKİR AKTAŞ (Field Commissar)
Türk Ocağı Limasol
1
Starting Line-up
1.
ALİ DUVARCI
6.
REŞİT ERİŞİK
9.
FİKRET YAĞCIOĞLU
10.
ARDA SÖZCÜ
13.
CEMAL TERKAN
18.
HASSAN LUKMAN IBRAHIM
20.
UMUT GÖKTAŞ
22.
HÜSEYİN TAŞÇI
23.
MEVLÜT ÖNAL
66.
KORAY HASAN ÖZTEKNİK
70.
MAHMUT İNECİ
Starting Line-up
7.
REMZİ BETMEZOĞLU
9.
DOĞUKAN ALTUNTAŞ
11.
ALİ AVCISOYU
14.
CANDY AGBANE
46.
İLKER İNCELER
55.
BİLAL CEYLAN
67.
HÜSEYİN ERKAN TUTUŞ
95.
MEHMET UÇAR
96.
İSMET DÜZCE
97.
İLKER TEK
98.
İBRAHİM HALİL KARADAL
Substitutes
4.
HAZAR HİÇKORKMAZ
8.
BERKCAN DOĞAN SÜRÜCÜ
14.
ERCE ÇAKMAK
19.
MAHMUT AMASYALI
35.
KAYRA GEVREK
44.
MALIK YAKUBU
86.
MUSTAFA KARACAOĞLU
88.
ALİ ÜÇTAŞ
Substitutes
1.
MEHMEDEMİN İLTER
4.
İLYAS BUCAK
5.
YUSUF KARAAZİZ
8.
TURGUT BERKE KUT
10.
ERTAÇ TAŞKIRAN
15.
YUNUS EMRE İLELİ
23.
CEVDET GÜRSEL ALICI
24.
AKIN KONANÇ
66.
BEDİRHAN YILDIZ
99.
EMRE CAN OLUR
Club Staff
OZAN UZUNOĞLU
Kaleci Antrenörü
HAYATİ ÖZTUNÇ
Yönetici
UMUT ÇAVUŞGİL
Masör
İSMAİL SOYDAN
Teknik Direktör
ÖZGÜ BAYRAKTAR
Teknik Direktör
Club Staff
OGÜN GÜNTEM
Başkan
RIZA ERSEVEN
Teknik Direktör
HÜSAMETTİN HEPCOŞKUNOĞLU
Malzemeci
NECAT KURTARICIOĞLULARI
Antrenör
CAHİT GAZİLER
Antrenör
ALİ BULUT
Masör
Goals
MEVLÜT ÖNAL, 67.min (F)
Goals
ERTAÇ TAŞKIRAN, 52.min (F)
Cards
UMUT GÖKTAŞ, 43.min
Players Out
KORAY HASAN ÖZTEKNİK, 60.min
HASSAN LUKMAN IBRAHIM, 75.min
FİKRET YAĞCIOĞLU, 82.min
Players Out
ALİ AVCISOYU, 50.min
İBRAHİM HALİL KARADAL, 70.min
MEHMET UÇAR, 81.min
Players In
MAHMUT AMASYALI, 60.min
ERCE ÇAKMAK, 75.min
MALIK YAKUBU, 82.min
Players In
ERTAÇ TAŞKIRAN, 50.min
YUNUS EMRE İLELİ, 70.min
CEVDET GÜRSEL ALICI, 81.min
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League White Group
218
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning