HOME 
 CTFA 
 NATIONAL TEAMS 
 LEAGUES 
 CUPS 
 INFO BANK 

MEHMET SEZENER  
oyuncu
Personal Informations
Birth Place : LEFKOŞA
Birth Date : 05/11/1974
Nationality : KKTC
Father Name : PAŞA
License Informations
License Num : 10012
Classification : Super League Referee
Area : NICOSIA

Sezon:

Match Num Home Score Away Date Mission League Week Group
1) 15551 Lapta TBSK 1 - 0 Yalova SK 12.07.2020 REFEREE K-Pet League 1 28. Week TEAM A
2) 15546 Karşıyaka ASK 1 - 1 L. Gençler Birliği SK 08.07.2020 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 27. Week TEAM A
3) 15541 Görneç KSK 0 - 3 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 04.07.2020 REFEREE K-Pet League 1 26. Week TEAM A
4) 15166 Doğan Türk Birliği 1 - 1 Çetinkaya TSK 01.07.2020 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 25. Week TEAM A
5) 15532 Maraş GSK 3 - 2 Görneç KSK 28.06.2020 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 25. Week TEAM A
6) 15160 Düzkaya KOSK 2 - 2 Binatlı YSK 27.06.2020 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 24. Week TEAM A
7) 15525 Girne Halk Evi 1 - 1 Mesarya SK 24.06.2020 REFEREE K-Pet League 1 24. Week TEAM A
8) 15511 Maraş GSK 2 - 2 Girne Halk Evi 20.06.2020 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 23. Week TEAM A
9) 15148 Hamitköy ŞHSK 1 - 4 Mağusa Türk Gücü 19.06.2020 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 23. Week TEAM A
10) 15509 Bostancı Bağcıl SK 0 - 2 Mesarya SK 08.03.2020 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 22. Week TEAM A
11) 15146 Çetinkaya TSK 2 - 2 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 06.03.2020 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 22. Week TEAM A
12) 15125 Cihangir GSK 1 - 4 Gönyeli SK 22.02.2020 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 20. Week TEAM A
13) 15120 Doğan Türk Birliği 3 - 1 Binatlı YSK 16.02.2020 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 19. Week TEAM A
14) 15485 Mesarya SK 1 - 1 Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 15.02.2020 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 19. Week TEAM A
15) 15114 Düzkaya KOSK 1 - 4 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 08.02.2020 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 18. Week TEAM A
16) 15579 Karşıyaka ASK 0 - 1 Türk Ocağı Limasol 05.02.2020 REFEREE Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 2. Rank TEAM A
17) 15462 Mesarya SK 3 - 0 Ozanköy SK 02.02.2020 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 17. Week TEAM A
18) 15100 Hamitköy ŞHSK 3 - 1 Yenicami AK 01.02.2020 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 17. Week TEAM A
19) 15458 Görneç KSK 2 - 3 Dörtyol SK 26.01.2020 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 16. Week TEAM A
20) 15095 Cihangir GSK 0 - 0 Çetinkaya TSK 25.01.2020 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 16. Week TEAM A
21) 15071 Lapta TBSK 0 - 4 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 28.12.2019 REFEREE Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 1. Rank TEAM A
22) 15079 L. Gençler Birliği SK 0 - 3 Mağusa Türk Gücü 27.12.2019 REFEREE Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup 1. Rank TEAM A
23) 14355 Yenicami AK 1 - 2 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 21.12.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 15. Week TEAM A
24) 14345 Gönyeli SK 0 - 2 Doğan Türk Birliği 15.12.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 14. Week TEAM A
25) 14468 Lapta TBSK 1 - 2 Mormenekşe GBSK 14.12.2019 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 14. Week TEAM A
26) 14460 Mormenekşe GBSK 1 - 2 Girne Halk Evi 08.12.2019 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 13. Week TEAM A
27) 14341 Binatlı YSK 1 - 1 Çetinkaya TSK 07.12.2019 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet Super League 13. Week TEAM A
28) 14453 Esentepe KKSK 1 - 1 Mormenekşe GBSK 01.12.2019 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 12. Week TEAM A
29) 14329 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 0 - 2 Doğan Türk Birliği 30.11.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 12. Week TEAM A
30) 14326 Binatlı YSK 1 - 0 Türk Ocağı Limasol 23.11.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 11. Week TEAM A
31) 14438 L. Gençler Birliği SK 0 - 1 Mormenekşe GBSK 17.11.2019 REFEREE K-Pet League 1 10. Week TEAM A
32) 14320 Düzkaya KOSK 3 - 2 Gençlik Gücü TSK 16.11.2019 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet Super League 10. Week TEAM A
33) 14310 Yenicami AK 5 - 3 Cihangir GSK 11.11.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 9. Week TEAM A
34) 14422 Çanakkale TSK 2 - 1 Yalova SK 03.11.2019 REFEREE K-Pet League 1 8. Week TEAM A
35) 14301 Göçmenköy İYSK 1 - 1 Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 02.11.2019 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet Super League 8. Week TEAM A
36) 14291 Gönyeli SK 1 - 7 Mağusa Türk Gücü 27.10.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 7. Week TEAM A
37) 14413 Lapta TBSK 3 - 1 Girne Halk Evi 26.10.2019 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 7. Week TEAM A
38) 14287 Gençlik Gücü TSK 1 - 3 Lefke TSK 19.10.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 6. Week TEAM A
39) 14273 Doğan Türk Birliği 2 - 1 Gençlik Gücü TSK 13.10.2019 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet Super League 5. Week TEAM A
40) 14398 Girne Halk Evi 3 - 2 Esentepe KKSK 12.10.2019 REFEREE K-Pet League 1 5. Week TEAM A
41) 14388 Çanakkale TSK 1 - 2 Maraş GSK 06.10.2019 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 4. Week TEAM A
42) 14268 Cihangir GSK 4 - 1 Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 05.10.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 4. Week TEAM A
43) 14257 Doğan Türk Birliği 2 - 3 Yenicami AK 27.09.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 3. Week TEAM A
44) 14255 Türk Ocağı Limasol 2 - 0 Çetinkaya TSK 23.09.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 2. Week TEAM A
45) 14372 Karşıyaka ASK 1 - 2 Maraş GSK 21.09.2019 FOURTH REFEREE K-Pet League 1 2. Week TEAM A
46) 14242 Hamitköy ŞHSK 1 - 1 Lefke TSK 15.09.2019 REFEREE K-Pet Super League 1. Week TEAM A
Fixture
Standings

Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning