Turkish
HOME
CTFA
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
CTFA Info Bank
Players
Coaches
Club Staffs
Matches
Clubs
Stadiums
Penalties
Referees
Observers
Status
Instructions
Forms - Contracts
UMUT GÖKTAŞ
Personal Informations
Place of Birth
:
LEFKOŞA
Date of Birth
:
16/05/1985
Nationality
:
KKTC
Father Name
:
License Informations
License Number
:
103150
Club
:
Pile TSK
Registration Date
:
24/09/2004
Date of Issue
:
10/11/2023
Sezon:
2023-2024
17
2022-2023
16
2021-2022
15
2020-2021
14
2019-2020
13
2018-2019
12
2017-2018
11
2016-2017
10
2015-2016
9
2014-2015
8
2013-2014
7
2012-2013
6
2011-2012
1
2010-2011
2
2009-2010
3
2008-2009
4
2007-2008
5
Matches
Goals Scored
Cards
Carrier History
General
Match Num
Home
Score
Away
Date
Time
League
Week
Group
1)
20401
Tuzlaspor
4 - 2
Pile TSK
23.03.2024
10:45
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
18. Week
BTM
2)
20394
Kaplıca Karadeniz 61 SK
5 - 2
Pile TSK
17.03.2024
14:00
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
17. Week
BTM
3)
20393
Pile TSK
2 - 0
Mehmetçik TÇBSK
09.03.2024
10:45
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
16. Week
BTM
4)
20387
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
2 - 2
Pile TSK
03.03.2024
14:00
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
15. Week
BTM
5)
20376
Pile TSK
0 - 0
German Gold Akova Vuda
25.02.2024
10:45
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
14. Week
BTM
6)
20363
Pile TSK
3 - 1
İncirli SK
11.02.2024
10:45
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
12. Week
BTM
7)
20253
Türkmenköy ASK
0 - 0
Pile TSK
04.02.2024
10:45
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
11. Week
BTM
8)
20250
Pile TSK
2 - 4
Zella Estate Yenierenköy
28.01.2024
14:00
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
10. Week
BTM
9)
19963
Pile TSK
4 - 1
Tuzlaspor
14.01.2024
14:00
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
9. Week
BTM
10)
19958
Pile TSK
1 - 1
Kaplıca Karadeniz 61 SK
06.01.2024
14:00
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
8. Week
BTM
11)
19952
Mehmetçik TÇBSK
0 - 3
Pile TSK
30.12.2023
14:00
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
7. Week
BTM
12)
19947
Pile TSK
1 - 4
Northernland Dipkarpaz SK
23.12.2023
14:00
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
6. Week
BTM
13)
19939
German Gold Akova Vuda
1 - 1
Pile TSK
17.12.2023
10:45
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
5. Week
BTM
14)
19931
İncirli SK
2 - 1
Pile TSK
02.12.2023
10:45
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
3. Week
BTM
15)
19927
Pile TSK
1 - 3
Türkmenköy ASK
26.11.2023
10:45
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
2. Week
BTM
16)
19923
Zella Estate Yenierenköy
3 - 2
Pile TSK
18.11.2023
14:00
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
1. Week
BTM
Club
Card
Minute
Match
Date
League
Week
Group
1)
Pile TSK
80
Pile TSK - İncirli SK
11.02.2024
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
12. Week
12. Week
2)
Pile TSK
23
Türkmenköy ASK - Pile TSK
04.02.2024
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
11. Week
11. Week
3)
Pile TSK
31
İncirli SK - Pile TSK
02.12.2023
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
3. Week
3. Week
4)
Pile TSK
33
Pile TSK - Türkmenköy ASK
26.11.2023
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
2. Week
2. Week
Season
Process Date
Club
Process Type
Start Date
End Date
1)
2023-2024
10.11.2023
Pile TSK
T - TRANSFER
2)
2022-2023
09.09.2022
Düzkaya KOSK
GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
3)
2021-2022
03.09.2021
Göçmenköy İYSK
T - TRANSFER
4)
2019-2020
12.09.2019
Mağusa Türk Gücü
GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
5)
2018-2019
11.01.2019
Akova Vuda TÇB
T - TRANSFER
6)
2018-2019
19.09.2018
Akova Vuda TÇB
GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
7)
2017-2018
12.01.2018
Hamitköy ŞHSK
T - TRANSFER
8)
2017-2018
11.09.2017
Hamitköy ŞHSK
GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
9)
2016-2017
18.08.2016
Alsancak Yeşilova SK
T - TRANSFER
10)
2015-2016
16.09.2015
Cihangir GSK
GT - TEMPORARY TRANSFERS
11)
2014-2015
20.01.2015
L. Gençler Birliği SK
T - TRANSFER
12)
2014-2015
23.09.2014
Lapta TBSK
V - VISA
13)
2013-2014
23.09.2013
Lapta TBSK
V - VISA
14)
2012-2013
10.08.2012
Lapta TBSK
T - TRANSFER
15)
2011-2012
18.09.2011
Yeni Mesarya Türkmenköy ASK
V - VISA
16)
2007-2008
Hamitköy ŞHSK
T - TRANSFER
17)
2010-2011
Ozanköy SK
T - TRANSFER
18)
2009-2010
Ozanköy SK
T - TRANSFER
19)
2010-2011
Yeni Mesarya Türkmenköy ASK
T - TRANSFER
Category
Group
Total Match
Total Goal
Telsim Super League
TEAM A
23
0
Telsim League 1
TEAM A
21
2
DAIKIN Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
1
0
Telsim Super League Play-Out
TEAM A
1
0
Telsim League 1 Play-Off
TEAM A
3
0
Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
11
1
K-Pet Super League
TEAM A
62
1
K-Pet League 1
TEAM A
82
0
K-Pet Super League Play-Out
TEAM A
1
0
K-Pet League 1 Play-Off
TEAM A
5
0
K-Pet League 1 Red Group
TEAM A
15
2
Koopbank Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
1
0
Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
2
1
Nicosia Group Cyprus Cup
TEAM A
3
0
AKSA Super League
TEAM A
21
1
AKSA 1.League
TEAM A
14
1
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.League Red Group
BTM
16
0
Fixture
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Standings
AKSA Super League
163
AKSA 1.League
164
Northernland Cyprus Cup
202
Puma Women's League
191
Women's Cyprus Cup
204
AKSA A2 Super League
165
AKSA A2 1.League
166
Red7Oil U14 League 1.Group
219
Red7Oil U14 League 2.Group
220
Red7Oil U14 League 3.Group
221
Red7Oil U14 League 4.Group
222
Red7Oil U14 League 5.Group
223
Season Planning
2012 - 2013 Season Planning