English
ANA SAYFA
KTFF
MİLLİ TAKIMLAR
LİGLER
KUPALAR
BİLGİ BANKASI
KTFF Bilgi Bankası
Futbolcular
Teknik Adamlar
Kulüp Personeli
Maçlar
Kulüpler
Stadlar
Cezalar
Hakemler
Gözlemciler
Statüler
Talimatlar
Formlar - Sözleşmeler
China Bazaar Gençlik Gücü TSK
5
Maç No:
 
19129
 
Puma Kadınlar Ligi
 
Final
Lefkoşa Atatürk Stadı
04.07.2023 - 19:30
SABRİYE ATİKOĞLU
(Hakem)
HÜLYA GÜNEY
(1. Yrd. Hakem)
NURHAN KUTLUGÜN
(2. Yrd. Hakem)
SERDAR GÜRPINAR
(Dördüncü Hakem)
MUSTAFA İKİZER (Saha Komiseri)
MİSAL SAĞOL (Saha Komiseri)
Mağusa SA
4
İlk 11
1.
NAZAR BAYRAKTAR (GK)
20.
SEVİM OKUR (C)
5.
BÜŞRA SALK
6.
SENA ÖZŞEN
7.
AYTEN KAPTAN
8.
AYŞE ÇETİNKAYA
13.
AFİFE KONT
16.
MERYEM ÖZSOY
19.
SELVİHAN DURAL
61.
EDANUR GENÇ
78.
ŞEYMA TURGUT
İlk 11
99.
ŞEFİKA EVLAT (GK)
70.
FATMA YORGANCI (C)
4.
CEMRE KARA
5.
ZELİHA ERSÖZ
7.
ŞERİF OGAN KARABIYIKLI
8.
BÜŞRA DURAN
10.
NİSANUR ÇALIŞKAN
14.
HAZAL SÖNMEZ
19.
ZEYNEP SÜNGÜ
80.
GÜLLÜ DİNLEYİCİ
90.
ÖZLEM YILDIZ
Yedekler
3.
MÜJDE AKDOĞAN
4.
MELİSA DEMİRKIRAN
9.
AYŞE DEMİR
11.
LARA GÜLAKDENİZ
12.
ÇİĞDEM KALE
17.
SILA GÜL
24.
ALEESHA BASHIR AHMED
Yedekler
1.
ELANUR YALÇIN
9.
SİMGE AĞCABAY
17.
AYŞE HARPER
20.
EZGİ NUR AYDAĞ
21.
GÜLSEVEN BAYRAM
23.
ELINA KHABAZ SABET
27.
SABRİYE EYŞAN KAMUZ
30.
NİSA NUR DİĞİL
37.
ECEM SER
71.
EMİNE CİNER
Kulüp Personeli
AHMET BAYRAKTAR
Masör
UMUT ÖKSÜZ
Yönetici
LATİF SAKAR
Malzemeci
MİNE DAYI
Antrenör
BERKE ÜSTÜN
Fizyoterapist
Kulüp Personeli
AHMET OGAN
Teknik Direktör
ŞERİF OGAN KARABIYIKLI
Antrenör
LAİKA ÇAKIR
Yönetici
EMİNE ÖZARI
Malzemeci
Goller
AYŞE ÇETİNKAYA, 39.dk (F)
AYŞE ÇETİNKAYA, 55.dk (F)
AYŞE ÇETİNKAYA, 70.dk (F)
AYŞE ÇETİNKAYA, 75.dk (F)
AYTEN KAPTAN, 81.dk (F)
Goller
ÖZLEM YILDIZ, 27.dk (F)
CEMRE KARA, 43.dk (F)
ŞERİF OGAN KARABIYIKLI, 57.dk (F)
CEMRE KARA, 90.dk (F)
Kartlar
AYŞE ÇETİNKAYA, 55.dk
SELVİHAN DURAL, 90.dk
Kartlar
GÜLLÜ DİNLEYİCİ, 80.dk
Oyundan Çıkanlar
AFİFE KONT, 13.dk
Oyuna Girenler
MELİSA DEMİRKIRAN, 13.dk
F:F - Ayak H:H - Kafa K:K - Kendi Kalesine P:P - Penaltı SP:SP - Seri Penaltı
Fikstürler
AKSA Süper Lig
163
AKSA Süper Lig Play-Out
188
AKSA 1.Lig Play-Off
189
AKSA 1.Lig Play-Out
190
AKSA 1.Lig
164
Northernland Kıbrıs Kupası
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 1.Grup
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 2.Grup
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 3.Grup
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 4.Grup
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 5.Grup
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 6.Grup
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 7.Grup
232
Puma Kadınlar Ligi
191
Kadınlar Kıbrıs Kupası
204
AKSA A2 Süper Lig
165
AKSA A2 1.Lig
166
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 1.Grup
219
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 2.Grup
220
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 3.Grup
221
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 4.Grup
222
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 5.Grup
223
Ahmed Sami Topcan Kupası
32
Puan Cetvelleri
AKSA Süper Lig
163
AKSA Süper Lig Play-Out
188
AKSA 1.Lig Play-Off
189
AKSA 1.Lig Play-Out
190
AKSA 1.Lig
164
Northernland Kıbrıs Kupası
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 1.Grup
226
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 2.Grup
227
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 3.Grup
228
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 4.Grup
229
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 5.Grup
230
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 6.Grup
231
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 2.Lig 7.Grup
232
Puma Kadınlar Ligi
191
Kadınlar Kıbrıs Kupası
204
AKSA A2 Süper Lig
165
AKSA A2 1.Lig
166
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 1.Grup
219
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 2.Grup
220
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 3.Grup
221
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 4.Grup
222
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 5.Grup
223
Ahmed Sami Topcan Kupası
32
Sezon Planlaması
2018-2019 Sezon Planlaması