English
ANA SAYFA
KTFF
MİLLİ TAKIMLAR
LİGLER
KUPALAR
BİLGİ BANKASI
KTFF Bilgi Bankası
Futbolcular
Teknik Adamlar
Kulüp Personeli
Maçlar
Kulüpler
Stadlar
Cezalar
Hakemler
Gözlemciler
Statüler
Talimatlar
Formlar - Sözleşmeler
Göçmenköy İYSK
2
Maç No:
 
18384
 
AKSA Süper Lig
 
19. Hafta
Lefkoşa Atatürk Stadı
04.03.2023 - 14:00
EMRE ÖZTAŞLI
(Hakem)
BERK BAĞRIKARA
(1. Yrd. Hakem)
HAKAN GÖK
(2. Yrd. Hakem)
FEHİM DAYI
(Dördüncü Hakem)
ERSOY ÇETİNKAYA (Saha Komiseri)
Tremeşeli H. Dumlupınar TSK
3
İlk 11
1.
YUSUF YONTAR (GK)(C)
5.
BAYRAM ANDAY
6.
REŞİT ERİŞİK
7.
MUSA ŞANLIER
10.
ARDA SÖZCÜ
13.
CEMAL TERKAN
14.
AMADOU SAMB
21.
BURAK KOÇAR
33.
MUSTAFA İNANÇ
77.
ALAATTİN YAVUZ
78.
MAHMUT İNECİ
İlk 11
13.
TÜRKKAN DELİDENİZ (GK)(C)
4.
OLCAY MAHMUT AYKUT
6.
MEHMET BATUHAN GÜRBIYIK
7.
BERKE ZORBA
10.
MEHMET ALTIN
11.
OSMAN ŞANVERDİ
17.
RİFAT HACIARİFOĞLU
18.
HİKMET ÇELİKEL
21.
OLADIMEJI ADEWOLE
24.
BERK BÜYÜKKAL
27.
EMRE SOYTÜRK
Yedekler
55.
HÜSEYİN KAİDE TAYANÇLI (GK)
18.
LÜTFİ CİLESUN
19.
MAHMUT AMASYALI
20.
SARPER KARMANER
23.
MEVLÜT ÖNAL
29.
AYTAÇ ŞAH
30.
SÜLEYMAN KAYLAK
32.
MUSTAFA KIZIL
90.
ARDA KARACAN
99.
İSMET ENES ŞAFAK
Yedekler
25.
MUSTAFA ERENDAĞ (GK)
8.
OSSY MARTIN EUGENE
9.
MERT GÜÇLÜCAN
20.
TAHSİN KAYA
23.
BERK GÜÇLÜCAN
32.
ARDA BAYRAM
44.
ARDA YATMAN
88.
ÇAĞRI ŞAHİN
90.
ÜMİT AÇIKGÖZ
99.
ARİF SAĞALTICI
Kulüp Personeli
OZAN UZUNOĞLU
Kaleci Antrenörü
REŞAT İNALÖZ
Malzemeci
UMUT ÇAVUŞGİL
Masör
ALİ YURDAL
Antrenör
KADİR HAKEL
Teknik Direktör
HASAN ÖKSÜZOĞULLARI
Yönetici
MOUHAMADOU DIALLO
Tercüman
Kulüp Personeli
SEDAT DEVECİOĞLU
Teknik Direktör
HÜSEYİN MERTOL
Kaleci Antrenörü
ERDOĞAN EMİROĞULLARI
Antrenör
MÜLKİ ÇEMENDER
Yönetici
METE ÜNLÜCAN
Antrenör
GÖZDE ACARAY
Tercüman
ALEXANDER MONYE
Masör
SABRİ DENİZ
Maç ve Performans Analisti
KEMAL SANIVAR
Kondisyoner
İBRAHİM DENİZ
Malzemeci
Goller
BURAK KOÇAR, 29.dk (F)
AMADOU SAMB, 30.dk (F)
Goller
MEHMET ALTIN, 12.dk (F)
BERKE ZORBA, 45.dk (F)
MEHMET ALTIN, 65.dk (F)
Kartlar
REŞİT ERİŞİK, 27.dk
AMADOU SAMB, 83.dk
Kartlar
RİFAT HACIARİFOĞLU, 87.dk
Oyundan Çıkanlar
MUSA ŞANLIER, 75.dk
REŞİT ERİŞİK, 88.dk
MUSTAFA İNANÇ, 88.dk
Oyundan Çıkanlar
EMRE SOYTÜRK, 46.dk
OLADIMEJI ADEWOLE, 46.dk
HİKMET ÇELİKEL, 46.dk
OSMAN ŞANVERDİ, 77.dk
MEHMET BATUHAN GÜRBIYIK, 90.dk
Oyuna Girenler
MUSTAFA KIZIL, 75.dk
MAHMUT AMASYALI, 88.dk
SÜLEYMAN KAYLAK, 88.dk
Oyuna Girenler
TAHSİN KAYA, 46.dk
MERT GÜÇLÜCAN, 46.dk
OSSY MARTIN EUGENE, 46.dk
BERK GÜÇLÜCAN, 77.dk
ARDA BAYRAM, 90.dk
F:F - Ayak H:H - Kafa K:K - Kendi Kalesine P:P - Penaltı SP:SP - Seri Penaltı
Fikstürler
AKSA Süper Lig
163
AKSA 1.Lig
164
Northernland Kıbrıs Kupası
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Kırmızı Grup
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Beyaz Grup
218
Puma Kadınlar Ligi
191
Kadınlar Kıbrıs Kupası
204
AKSA A2 Süper Lig
165
AKSA A2 1.Lig
166
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 1.Grup
219
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 2.Grup
220
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 3.Grup
221
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 4.Grup
222
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 5.Grup
223
Puan Cetvelleri
AKSA Süper Lig
163
AKSA 1.Lig
164
Northernland Kıbrıs Kupası
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Kırmızı Grup
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Beyaz Grup
218
Puma Kadınlar Ligi
191
Kadınlar Kıbrıs Kupası
204
AKSA A2 Süper Lig
165
AKSA A2 1.Lig
166
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 1.Grup
219
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 2.Grup
220
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 3.Grup
221
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 4.Grup
222
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 5.Grup
223
Sezon Planlaması
2018-2019 Sezon Planlaması