English
ANA SAYFA
KTFF
MİLLİ TAKIMLAR
LİGLER
KUPALAR
BİLGİ BANKASI
KTFF Bilgi Bankası
Futbolcular
Teknik Adamlar
Kulüp Personeli
Maçlar
Kulüpler
Stadlar
Cezalar
Hakemler
Gözlemciler
Statüler
Talimatlar
Formlar - Sözleşmeler
Baf Ülkü Yurdu
2
Maç No:
 
17745
 
AKSA 1.Lig
 
9. Hafta
Güzelyurt Üner Berkalp Stadı
20.11.2022 - 14:30
HAKAN ÜNAL
(Hakem)
HALİL ERDEM CANALOĞLU
(1. Yrd. Hakem)
İSMAİL EGELİ
(2. Yrd. Hakem)
MEHMET SEZENER
(Dördüncü Hakem)
SALİH TEKİRDAĞLI (Saha Komiseri)
Lapta TBSK
1
İlk 11
69.
ERDOĞAN NAY (GK)(C)
8.
MEHMET GÜRPINAR
17.
MEHMET EREN DOĞAN
19.
MUSTAFA GARDİYANOĞLU
20.
MICHAEL MAHMUT ÇAYIRCI
21.
METİN MELDA
22.
MEHMET ÇİÇEN
44.
OSMAN YILDIZ
77.
MUSTAFA ÇAĞLAR
88.
ALİ KEMAL KAYA
99.
AHMET ÇAKIR
İlk 11
35.
OKYANUS ÖNDAĞ (GK)
17.
SELÇUK SOYER (C)
3.
NECİP BİRİNCİ
4.
SÜLEYMAN BATUK
5.
TARKAN AKSOY
7.
GÖKSEL SOYER
9.
ENES KUBAT
20.
İSMAİL ÇAKIR
31.
BATUHAN NALÇABANOĞLU
55.
ORHAN TANIK
79.
TUĞBERK KARATAŞ
Yedekler
1.
MİHAİL PAVALACHI
3.
MEHMET OSMAN SANCAK
7.
YAHYA DÖNMEZ
9.
MUSTAFA YORULMAZ
15.
ERKAN AKYÜZ
16.
ALİ KERİM YEŞİM
18.
ÜNER SALİH BERKALP
27.
HASAN ÖZÇELİK
92.
TAYİP CURA
Yedekler
2.
DOĞUŞ CANBOLAT
6.
MAZLUM GÜNEŞ
11.
HASAN OZANSOY
21.
SAMET YILDIRIM
30.
ERSENAL BAHADİ
54.
BERKAY ALİ PAŞAOĞLU
70.
MUSTAFA ASRIN TAYYARECİ
78.
BARIŞ RABO
88.
YALGIN TAYYARECİ
97.
AHMET SEZER ARTAN
Kulüp Personeli
ORÇUN VOLKAN
Teknik Direktör
MAHMUT DİNÇLİ
Kaleci Antrenörü
SERDAR ÖZSÖNMEZER
Antrenör
AHMET ÇAKIR
Malzemeci
HÜSEYİN ERTAY
Yönetici
Kulüp Personeli
DEVRİM İZGE
Teknik Direktör
MEHMET COŞAR
İlk Yardım
AHMET ÇALIKAN
Yönetici
Goller
MUSTAFA GARDİYANOĞLU, 65.dk (F)
ÜNER SALİH BERKALP, 79.dk (F)
Goller
ENES KUBAT, 87.dk (F)
Kartlar
OSMAN YILDIZ, 22.dk
MEHMET ÇİÇEN, 32.dk
METİN MELDA, 39.dk
MEHMET GÜRPINAR, 45.dk
Kartlar
NECİP BİRİNCİ, 90.dk
Oyundan Çıkanlar
MICHAEL MAHMUT ÇAYIRCI, 46.dk
AHMET ÇAKIR, 65.dk
MUSTAFA ÇAĞLAR, 90.dk
ALİ KEMAL KAYA, 90.dk
Oyundan Çıkanlar
TUĞBERK KARATAŞ, 60.dk
TARKAN AKSOY, 68.dk
SELÇUK SOYER, 82.dk
GÖKSEL SOYER, 82.dk
BATUHAN NALÇABANOĞLU, 82.dk
Oyuna Girenler
ÜNER SALİH BERKALP, 46.dk
TAYİP CURA, 65.dk
YAHYA DÖNMEZ, 90.dk
ALİ KERİM YEŞİM, 90.dk
Oyuna Girenler
BERKAY ALİ PAŞAOĞLU, 60.dk
BARIŞ RABO, 68.dk
SAMET YILDIRIM, 82.dk
HASAN OZANSOY, 82.dk
MAZLUM GÜNEŞ, 82.dk
F:F - Ayak H:H - Kafa K:K - Kendi Kalesine P:P - Penaltı SP:SP - Seri Penaltı
Fikstürler
AKSA Süper Lig
163
AKSA 1.Lig
164
Northernland Kıbrıs Kupası
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Kırmızı Grup
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Beyaz Grup
218
Puma Kadınlar Ligi
191
Kadınlar Kıbrıs Kupası
204
AKSA A2 Süper Lig
165
AKSA A2 1.Lig
166
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 1.Grup
219
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 2.Grup
220
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 3.Grup
221
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 4.Grup
222
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 5.Grup
223
Puan Cetvelleri
AKSA Süper Lig
163
AKSA 1.Lig
164
Northernland Kıbrıs Kupası
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Kırmızı Grup
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Beyaz Grup
218
Puma Kadınlar Ligi
191
Kadınlar Kıbrıs Kupası
204
AKSA A2 Süper Lig
165
AKSA A2 1.Lig
166
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 1.Grup
219
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 2.Grup
220
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 3.Grup
221
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 4.Grup
222
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 5.Grup
223
Sezon Planlaması
2018-2019 Sezon Planlaması