English
ANA SAYFA
KTFF
MİLLİ TAKIMLAR
LİGLER
KUPALAR
BİLGİ BANKASI
KTFF Bilgi Bankası
Futbolcular
Teknik Adamlar
Kulüp Personeli
Maçlar
Kulüpler
Stadlar
Cezalar
Hakemler
Gözlemciler
Statüler
Talimatlar
Formlar - Sözleşmeler
Çetinkaya TSK
1
Maç No:
 
14299
 
K-Pet Süper Lig
 
8. Hafta
Lefkoşa Atatürk Stadı
03.11.2019 - 14:30
ALİ ÖZER
(Hakem)
MUSTAFA TORUN
(1. Yrd. Hakem)
ÖZAL ÇAĞLAYAN
(2. Yrd. Hakem)
TUFAN ÇERÇİOĞLU
(Dördüncü Hakem)
YAKUP ÇAKIR (Saha Komiseri)
Gönyeli SK
3
İlk 11
99.
KANİ KANSU ÇELİKER (GK)
33.
SERKAN ÖNET (C)
4.
BURAK EMİR
7.
HAKAN KARACAOĞLU
8.
ÜMİTCAN BABAHAN
9.
ÇAĞDAŞ ARSLAN
10.
HERVE AMANI
11.
MUSTAFA YAŞINSES
19.
ADENIYI ALLEN ASSOGBA
55.
BATUHAN CALBAN
90.
MATHEW BONIFACE
İlk 11
1.
KEMAL BAĞBAL (GK)
10.
SABRİ SELDEN (C)
4.
ERAY OSMAN HALİL
7.
KAHRAMAN DÖNMEZ
8.
RAİF SELDEN
9.
ESİN SONAY
14.
EFOSA FRANCIS ONA
17.
TUFAN GENÇAY
18.
CHRISTIAN CHUKWUKA
24.
OBADA FELIX
88.
MEHMET BARKINAY
Yedekler
2.
TUNÇ ÖZGÜRGÜN
5.
YUSUF KONDOZ
6.
CEMAL ŞEVKET KURT
16.
DOĞUKAN DEMİRMAN
20.
TOYKAN HACET
21.
CEYLAN TANERİ
25.
ATAKAN ZUBİ
Yedekler
3.
İSMET SAÇMA
6.
OSMAN AHMET TİLKİ
11.
DENNİS FAİK KORGAN
12.
İBRAHİM ÖKSÜZOĞLULARI
20.
SÜLEYMAN AKSAÇ
23.
ABDO AKMAN
25.
OKAN ULU
38.
ENES İBRAHİM KESER
77.
BARIŞ KAYA
Kulüp Personeli
MEHMET KEMANCIOĞLU
Teknik Direktör
MEHMET DOĞU ÖZDAĞ
Malzemeci
UMUT ÇAVUŞGİL
Masör
ÖZERK GÖÇMEN
Antrenör
SERKAN ÖNET
Teknik Direktör
YASİN KANSU
Antrenör
TOLGA YILDIRIM
Yönetici
Kulüp Personeli
TURAN ALTAY
Teknik Direktör
ALİ ERKAN
Kaleci Antrenörü
TANSEL GÜNERALP
Antrenör
FAİK KORGAN
Malzemeci
YUSUF HACI
Yönetici
ARDA KANSU
Fizyoterapist
Goller
MATHEW BONIFACE, 5.dk (F)
Goller
ESİN SONAY, 6.dk (H)
ESİN SONAY, 58.dk (H)
SÜLEYMAN AKSAÇ, 90.dk (F)
Kartlar
ADENIYI ALLEN ASSOGBA, 26.dk
BATUHAN CALBAN, 45.dk
HERVE AMANI, 47.dk
SERKAN ÖNET, 61.dk
MUSTAFA YAŞINSES, 73.dk
F:F - Ayak H:H - Kafa K:K - Kendi Kalesine P:P - Penaltı SP:SP - Seri Penaltı
Fikstürler
AKSA Süper Lig
163
AKSA 1.Lig
164
Northernland Kıbrıs Kupası
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Kırmızı Grup
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Beyaz Grup
218
Puma Kadınlar Ligi
191
Kadınlar Kıbrıs Kupası
204
AKSA A2 Süper Lig
165
AKSA A2 1.Lig
166
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 1.Grup
219
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 2.Grup
220
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 3.Grup
221
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 4.Grup
222
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 5.Grup
223
Puan Cetvelleri
AKSA Süper Lig
163
AKSA 1.Lig
164
Northernland Kıbrıs Kupası
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Kırmızı Grup
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Beyaz Grup
218
Puma Kadınlar Ligi
191
Kadınlar Kıbrıs Kupası
204
AKSA A2 Süper Lig
165
AKSA A2 1.Lig
166
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 1.Grup
219
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 2.Grup
220
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 3.Grup
221
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 4.Grup
222
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 5.Grup
223
Sezon Planlaması
2018-2019 Sezon Planlaması