English
ANA SAYFA
KTFF
MİLLİ TAKIMLAR
LİGLER
KUPALAR
BİLGİ BANKASI
KTFF Bilgi Bankası
Futbolcular
Teknik Adamlar
Kulüp Personeli
Maçlar
Kulüpler
Stadlar
Cezalar
Hakemler
Gözlemciler
Statüler
Talimatlar
Formlar - Sözleşmeler
Doğancı SK
3
Maç No:
 
12734
 
K-Pet 1.Lig
 
10. Hafta
Doğancı Emek Stadı
24.11.2018 - 14:00
ZEKAİ TÖRE
(Hakem)
MUSTAFA TORUN
(1. Yrd. Hakem)
ALİ KARAHASAN
(2. Yrd. Hakem)
HAKAN MUHTAROĞLU
(Dördüncü Hakem)
MEHMET MERCAN (Saha Komiseri)
Mormenekşe GBSK
0
İlk 11
1.
EMRE SAĞNAK (GK)
10.
CEMAL CEMSAL (C)
2.
SARP ÇEVİK SEÇKİN
3.
HÜSEYİN KARAVA
5.
CAHİT SOLKANAT
6.
ARİF SOLKANAT
7.
SALİH OYAL
15.
BERK ÖREÇ
29.
ERSEN ESMERARSLAN
66.
HASİP ULUHAN
97.
EREN CAN ASLAN
İlk 11
12.
HAMİT AYKAN (GK)
60.
ALİ İMAM (C)
5.
NASUH GÜNGÖR
10.
MEHMETALİ ÖZTEMİZ
11.
EMRE KUVVETLİŞAHİN
17.
RIDVAN DOYMAZ
20.
CAN ÖZSOY
21.
EMRE İMAM
77.
SABRİ ÇİFTÇİOĞLU
90.
ŞEVKİ EMİR
98.
FETİN BEYİTOGLULARI
Yedekler
8.
İSMAİL ÖZTÜRK
11.
MEHMET ALKAN BAHÇE
17.
YASİN BİTİK
22.
ARSLAN BAZAROV
70.
BATILAY USKURİ
Yedekler
1.
GÖKHAN ÇALICIOĞLU
2.
NURETTİN ÇOBANOĞLU
3.
MEHMET SAKALLI
7.
TUĞHAN CAN KÖLEMENOĞLU
8.
NAZIM ÖZBİL
19.
ERTAN MENEKŞELİ
22.
OĞUZHAN YARAŞIK
49.
BURAK TÜNSAY
99.
İSMET OSMAN ÖZALP
Kulüp Personeli
HALDUN OKTAY
Teknik Direktör
ARİF SOLKANAT
Antrenör
NURHAK DEMİRKAYA
Fizyoterapist
REŞAT YOLAÇ
Yönetici
Kulüp Personeli
AHMET BAYRAKTAR
Masör
ALİ İMAM
Teknik Direktör
KEMAL YANMAZ
Malzemeci
ŞENEL ÜÇER
Kaleci Antrenörü
Goller
HASİP ULUHAN, 13.dk (H)
BERK ÖREÇ, 46.dk (F)
SALİH OYAL, 51.dk (F)
Kartlar
BERK ÖREÇ, 10.dk
EREN CAN ASLAN, 23.dk
ERSEN ESMERARSLAN, 43.dk
Kartlar
EMRE İMAM, 40.dk
RIDVAN DOYMAZ, 43.dk
Oyundan Çıkanlar
BERK ÖREÇ, 47.dk
SARP ÇEVİK SEÇKİN, 67.dk
CEMAL CEMSAL, 68.dk
Oyundan Çıkanlar
CAN ÖZSOY, 52.dk
FETİN BEYİTOGLULARI, 70.dk
SABRİ ÇİFTÇİOĞLU, 75.dk
Oyuna Girenler
İSMAİL ÖZTÜRK, 47.dk
BATILAY USKURİ, 67.dk
YASİN BİTİK, 68.dk
Oyuna Girenler
NURETTİN ÇOBANOĞLU, 52.dk
MEHMET SAKALLI, 70.dk
TUĞHAN CAN KÖLEMENOĞLU, 75.dk
F:F - Ayak H:H - Kafa K:K - Kendi Kalesine P:P - Penaltı SP:SP - Seri Penaltı
Fikstürler
AKSA Süper Lig
163
AKSA 1.Lig
164
Northernland Kıbrıs Kupası
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Kırmızı Grup
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Beyaz Grup
218
Puma Kadınlar Ligi
191
Kadınlar Kıbrıs Kupası
204
AKSA A2 Süper Lig
165
AKSA A2 1.Lig
166
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 1.Grup
219
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 2.Grup
220
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 3.Grup
221
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 4.Grup
222
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 5.Grup
223
Puan Cetvelleri
AKSA Süper Lig
163
AKSA 1.Lig
164
Northernland Kıbrıs Kupası
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Kırmızı Grup
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Beyaz Grup
218
Puma Kadınlar Ligi
191
Kadınlar Kıbrıs Kupası
204
AKSA A2 Süper Lig
165
AKSA A2 1.Lig
166
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 1.Grup
219
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 2.Grup
220
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 3.Grup
221
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 4.Grup
222
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 5.Grup
223
Sezon Planlaması
2018-2019 Sezon Planlaması