English
ANA SAYFA
KTFF
MİLLİ TAKIMLAR
LİGLER
KUPALAR
BİLGİ BANKASI
KTFF Bilgi Bankası
Futbolcular
Teknik Adamlar
Kulüp Personeli
Maçlar
Kulüpler
Stadlar
Cezalar
Hakemler
Gözlemciler
Statüler
Talimatlar
Formlar - Sözleşmeler
Lefke TSK
0
Maç No:
 
12599
 
K-Pet Süper Lig
 
8. Hafta
Lefke 16 Ağustos Stadı
10.11.2018 - 14:30
SERHAN ŞİMŞEK
(Hakem)
YUSUF BAKAR
(1. Yrd. Hakem)
HÜSEYİN ÖZAŞIK
(2. Yrd. Hakem)
OSMAN KÜÇÜK
(Dördüncü Hakem)
SALİH TEKİRDAĞLI (Saha Komiseri)
Türk Ocağı Limasol
2
İlk 11
1.
MEHMET ÖZERALP (GK)
17.
AYKUT ESMERASLAN (C)
6.
KAAN SAVAŞKAN
9.
BOTANLE BIDEMI
14.
CANDY AGBANE
16.
SEMİH ÜNALDI
18.
MEHMET VOLKAN
20.
YAKUP ESMERASLAN
22.
DENİZ KİBAR
35.
ADENIYI ALLEN ASSOGBA
77.
RAHMİ ÇELİK
İlk 11
88.
ADNAN YILDIZ (GK)
10.
AHMET COŞKUN (C)
8.
AKANDE KOTCHONI
9.
DOĞUKAN ALTUNTAŞ
13.
İSMET DÜZCE
16.
KAAN GÜDER
18.
MUSTAFA AVCI
23.
MEHMET ALİ AYLANÇ
33.
TONBARA TIONGOLI
55.
YAKUBU ABUDU MALIK
80.
TURGUT KAAN ÇOBAN
Yedekler
5.
AHMET BOĞAÇ
7.
OKAN GÜN
10.
KASIM TAĞMAN
11.
MERT AKBATU
15.
YILMAZ ÇETİN
21.
MUSTAFA TAHSİLDAROĞULLARI
80.
TÜNAY ARKAN
Yedekler
1.
MEHMET UÇAR
4.
YUSUF ÖZBAHAR
5.
BİLAL CEYLAN
7.
REMZİ BETMEZOĞLU
11.
ALİ ÖZBAHAR
20.
AHMET CAN TOKMAK
30.
İRFAN ÖZBAY
77.
AHMET SAYGI
97.
İLKER TEK
Kulüp Personeli
GÜNEY DÜZGÜN
Teknik Direktör
İLTAÇ KARAYEL
Teknik Direktör
MEHMET GÖRSEL
Yönetici
KEMAL KAYA
Malzemeci
Kulüp Personeli
HASAN TOPALOĞLU
Teknik Direktör
OZAN UZUNOĞLU
Kaleci Antrenörü
HÜSAMETTİN HEPCOŞKUNOĞLU
Malzemeci
HÜSEYİN DORAK
Teknik Direktör
KEMAL PERÇİNKARDEŞLER
Yönetici
ALİ BULUT
Masör
Goller
DOĞUKAN ALTUNTAŞ, 57.dk (F)
AKANDE KOTCHONI, 67.dk (F)
Kartlar
AYKUT ESMERASLAN, 17.dk
KAAN SAVAŞKAN, 90.dk
Kartlar
MEHMET ALİ AYLANÇ, 23.dk
DOĞUKAN ALTUNTAŞ, 78.dk
AHMET CAN TOKMAK, 89.dk
Oyundan Çıkanlar
RAHMİ ÇELİK, 65.dk
Oyundan Çıkanlar
MEHMET ALİ AYLANÇ, 53.dk
KAAN GÜDER, 53.dk
TONBARA TIONGOLI, 80.dk
Oyuna Girenler
KASIM TAĞMAN, 65.dk
Oyuna Girenler
MEHMET UÇAR, 53.dk
AHMET CAN TOKMAK, 53.dk
İLKER TEK, 80.dk
F:F - Ayak H:H - Kafa K:K - Kendi Kalesine P:P - Penaltı SP:SP - Seri Penaltı
Fikstürler
AKSA Süper Lig
163
AKSA 1.Lig
164
Northernland Kıbrıs Kupası
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Kırmızı Grup
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Beyaz Grup
218
Puma Kadınlar Ligi
191
Kadınlar Kıbrıs Kupası
204
AKSA A2 Süper Lig
165
AKSA A2 1.Lig
166
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 1.Grup
219
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 2.Grup
220
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 3.Grup
221
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 4.Grup
222
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 5.Grup
223
Puan Cetvelleri
AKSA Süper Lig
163
AKSA 1.Lig
164
Northernland Kıbrıs Kupası
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Kırmızı Grup
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Beyaz Grup
218
Puma Kadınlar Ligi
191
Kadınlar Kıbrıs Kupası
204
AKSA A2 Süper Lig
165
AKSA A2 1.Lig
166
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 1.Grup
219
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 2.Grup
220
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 3.Grup
221
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 4.Grup
222
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 5.Grup
223
Sezon Planlaması
2018-2019 Sezon Planlaması