English
ANA SAYFA
KTFF
MİLLİ TAKIMLAR
LİGLER
KUPALAR
BİLGİ BANKASI
KTFF Bilgi Bankası
Futbolcular
Teknik Adamlar
Kulüp Personeli
Maçlar
Kulüpler
Stadlar
Cezalar
Hakemler
Gözlemciler
Statüler
Talimatlar
Formlar - Sözleşmeler
L. Gençler Birliği SK
1
Maç No:
 
12540
 
K-Pet Süper Lig
 
1. Hafta
İskele Cumhuriyet Stadı
22.09.2018 - 16:30
OSMAN ÖZPAŞA
(Hakem)
MUSTAFA TORUN
(1. Yrd. Hakem)
FATİH BARDAKÇIOĞLU
(2. Yrd. Hakem)
ZEKAİ TÖRE
(Dördüncü Hakem)
MUSTAFA ADEM (Saha Komiseri)
Gençlik Gücü TSK
1
İlk 11
1.
ALİ AYDEMİR (GK)(C)
4.
MUSTAFA TEKPINAR
5.
BERK KAYA
8.
OUSMANE KEITA
9.
UĞURKAN DURMAZ
10.
İBRAHİM KÖSE
13.
HASAN SARIOĞLU
14.
TACETTİN KÖSE
17.
BARIŞ DAĞ
19.
SİNAN ÖĞÜT
99.
RUSLAN VORONSOV
İlk 11
1.
MUSTAFA DAĞMAN (GK)
8.
ALİ AKBULUT (C)
5.
ARİF ÖZTÜRK
10.
ÖZGÜR ONGUN
12.
MEHMET KAYGISIZ
14.
İLTAÇ KEÇELİ
17.
ÖZCAN SAYGI
19.
DEBOLA OGUNSEYE
33.
PRINCE BOATENG
77.
TAYFUN DOĞAN
88.
AŞKIN KAVAKLI
Yedekler
3.
KADİR EROL
7.
CENKER YAZAR
11.
HASAN CELİL EVREN
15.
SERTAN KURUKAFA
16.
AHMET KARA
25.
TOLGA NERGİZ
94.
AHMET AYGÖRMEZ
Yedekler
4.
BURAK EMİR
7.
AKIN YILDIRIM
11.
ABDULLAH ÇAPAN
13.
SEYİT GEÇİCİ
18.
BURAK ATEŞ
20.
MAHMUT YUMUŞAK
28.
EMRAH GÜLER
47.
SEZGİN DAĞ
Kulüp Personeli
BÜLENT AYTAÇ
Teknik Direktör
MAHMUT GÜREL YAMAN
Teknik Direktör
HÜSEYİN KIZIL
Malzemeci
BİLAL DERİCİOĞLU
Yönetici
ERSEM YAĞTUĞ
Malzemeci
CAN KAYATAŞ
Kaleci Antrenörü
BURAK ALTINIŞIK
Masör
Kulüp Personeli
İLHAN ARCIN
Kaleci Antrenörü
OSMAN KARAMANLI
Başkan
NİYAZİ GÖKSUN
Teknik Direktör
ÖZER GÖKSUN
Malzemeci
HÜSEYİN GÜNERALP
Antrenör
Goller
İBRAHİM KÖSE, 90.dk (F)
Goller
PRINCE BOATENG, 59.dk (F)
Kartlar
SİNAN ÖĞÜT, 47.dk
Kartlar
İLTAÇ KEÇELİ, 32.dk
MAHMUT YUMUŞAK, 83.dk
Oyundan Çıkanlar
BERK KAYA, 64.dk
HASAN SARIOĞLU, 69.dk
Oyundan Çıkanlar
ÖZGÜR ONGUN, 72.dk
MEHMET KAYGISIZ, 80.dk
AŞKIN KAVAKLI, 87.dk
Oyuna Girenler
HASAN CELİL EVREN, 64.dk
CENKER YAZAR, 69.dk
Oyuna Girenler
MAHMUT YUMUŞAK, 72.dk
BURAK EMİR, 80.dk
SEZGİN DAĞ, 87.dk
F:F - Ayak H:H - Kafa K:K - Kendi Kalesine P:P - Penaltı SP:SP - Seri Penaltı
Fikstürler
AKSA Süper Lig
163
AKSA 1.Lig
164
Northernland Kıbrıs Kupası
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Kırmızı Grup
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Beyaz Grup
218
Puma Kadınlar Ligi
191
Kadınlar Kıbrıs Kupası
204
AKSA A2 Süper Lig
165
AKSA A2 1.Lig
166
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 1.Grup
219
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 2.Grup
220
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 3.Grup
221
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 4.Grup
222
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 5.Grup
223
Puan Cetvelleri
AKSA Süper Lig
163
AKSA 1.Lig
164
Northernland Kıbrıs Kupası
202
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Off
224
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Play-Out
225
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Kırmızı Grup
217
Digiturk Kıbrıs BTM 1.Lig Beyaz Grup
218
Puma Kadınlar Ligi
191
Kadınlar Kıbrıs Kupası
204
AKSA A2 Süper Lig
165
AKSA A2 1.Lig
166
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 1.Grup
219
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 2.Grup
220
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 3.Grup
221
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 4.Grup
222
Red7Oil U14 Ligi 5.Grup
223
Sezon Planlaması
2018-2019 Sezon Planlaması